Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 401 bis 450 von 455
«Zurück «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 |
Rauscher, Raymond Roland |
12 Feb 1926 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I94657 |
402 |
Ridinger, Herbert |
12 Feb 1926 | Dean , Clay County, Texas, USA | I132160 |
403 |
Frey, Gerhard |
12 Feb 1927 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121754 |
404 |
Lehr, Wilbur V. |
12 Feb 1927 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I171713 |
405 |
Mehlhaf, Viola |
12 Feb 1927 | I98401 | |
406 |
Ochsner, Ervin |
12 Feb 1927 | Glad Valley, Ziebach County, South Dakota, USA | I14794 |
407 |
Roemmich, Carl |
12 Feb 1927 | ,,, USA | I17472 |
408 |
Schertzinger, Hugo |
12 Feb 1927 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70585 |
409 |
Steinke, Salomine |
12 Feb 1927 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122144 |
410 |
Trautmann, Wilhelm |
12 Feb 1927 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208327 |
411 |
Friederici, Edith Anneliese |
12 Feb 1928 | I211822 | |
412 |
Herron, Betty Jean |
12 Feb 1928 | ,, Ohio, USA | I215944 |
413 |
Bach, Thomas Carey |
12 Feb 1929 | Belmore, Putnam County, Ohio, USA | I228280 |
414 |
Jesser, Otto |
12 Feb 1929 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61606 |
415 |
Ochsner, Delores Ann |
12 Feb 1929 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8419 |
416 |
Opp, Leona |
12 Feb 1929 | I156517 | |
417 |
Sauter, Olga |
12 Feb 1929 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I238596 |
418 |
Schmidt, Jakob |
12 Feb 1929 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131676 |
419 |
Flaig, Ella |
12 Feb 1930 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138414 |
420 |
Henne, Jewell J. |
12 Feb 1930 | Edgeley, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I110891 |
421 |
Pfaff, Jakob |
12 Feb 1930 | Hoffnungsburg, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159501 |
422 |
Scheerer, Ronald Norman |
12 Feb 1930 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I157769 |
423 |
Dewald, Gerhart |
12 Feb 1931 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I119986 |
424 |
Fuhrmann, Friedrich |
12 Feb 1931 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I133421 |
425 |
Heyd, Milbert |
12 Feb 1931 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I261966 |
426 |
Niedens, Edward |
12 Feb 1931 | Garryowen, Big Horn County, Wyoming, USA | I195190 |
427 |
Rangnau, Rudolf |
12 Feb 1931 | Dorf Rosa Luxemburg, Jelsk, Weißrußland, UdSSR | I133790 |
428 |
Rutschke, Ernest Abraham |
12 Feb 1931 | ,,, USA | I111892 |
429 |
Wiest, Sinaida |
12 Feb 1931 | Friedrichsfeld, Ipatowo, Stavropol, UdSSR | I91540 |
430 |
Güldner, Viktor |
12 Feb 1932 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I44798 |
431 |
Lennick, Blythe A. - wife of |
12 Feb 1932 | I147083 | |
432 |
Schlaht, Viktor |
12 Feb 1932 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I44838 |
433 |
Zimbelmann, Gisela |
12 Feb 1932 | I230577 | |
434 |
Jakober, Rosa |
12 Feb 1933 | Blumenfeld, Gebiet Kaukasus, Region Krim, UdSSR | I261065 |
435 |
Klein, Rosa |
12 Feb 1933 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I134935 |
436 |
Schatz, Laverne Rose |
12 Feb 1933 | McLaughlin, Corson County, South Dakota, USA | I42892 |
437 |
Urlacher, Emma |
12 Feb 1935 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I131786 |
438 |
Foda, Norma |
12 Feb 1936 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I35530 |
439 |
Hauck, James |
12 Feb 1936 | ,,, USA | I16431 |
440 |
Schatz, Valentine |
12 Feb 1936 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I160209 |
441 |
Zeiszler, Bernice |
12 Feb 1936 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I181003 |
442 |
Fesser, Glen |
12 Feb 1937 | I24093 | |
443 |
Hochhalter, Ella |
12 Feb 1937 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132080 |
444 |
Kellogg, Allen Eugene |
12 Feb 1937 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I158091 |
445 |
Redmann, Friedrich |
12 Feb 1937 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159719 |
446 |
Renner, Ida |
12 Feb 1937 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I131548 |
447 |
Aisenbrey, Herbert |
12 Feb 1938 | I80384 | |
448 |
Odenbach, Ella |
12 Feb 1938 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154185 |
449 |
Bachmann, Ella |
12 Feb 1939 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I211268 |
450 |
Kokesh, Joseph Barnard |
12 Feb 1939 | I13949 |