Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 418
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mezenen, Moritz |
8 Mrz 1562 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I102651 |
2 |
von Nuett, Johannes |
8 Mrz 1584 | Landau, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175044 |
3 |
Walter, Anna |
8 Mrz 1592 | Degerschlacht, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I215424 |
4 |
Beck, Andreas |
8 Mrz 1607 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I248846 |
5 |
Fairbanks, Jonas |
8 Mrz 1625 | Sowerby, North Yorkshire, England, Großbritannien | I210813 |
6 |
Gensslinger, Philipp Jacob |
8 Mrz 1625 | Landau, Kreis Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I125735 |
7 |
Schwemmlin, Anna |
8 Mrz 1632 | Zwerenberg, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I248758 |
8 |
Wasenmüller, Helena |
8 Mrz 1648 | Pfaffen-Beerfurth, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I241327 |
9 |
Vollmer, Margaretha - wife of |
8 Mrz 1658 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I100688 |
10 |
Gütz, Hanß Wilhelm |
8 Mrz 1661 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222775 |
11 |
Guemar, Pierre |
8 Mrz 1665 | Mannheim, Kreis Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I168589 |
12 |
Eckhart, Anna Maria |
8 Mrz 1674 | Bartenbach, Kreis Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I250353 |
13 |
Zahn, Agnes |
8 Mrz 1674 | Grömbach, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I88500 |
14 |
Franckenstein, Anna Barbara |
8 Mrz 1678 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229889 |
15 |
Graebelin, Anna |
8 Mrz 1680 | Heutensbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256497 |
16 |
Gienger, Albrecht |
8 Mrz 1682 | Neidlingen, Kreis Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I251452 |
17 |
Braun, Maria Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1685 | Herxheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226073 |
18 |
Ensminger, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1689 | Waldhambach, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I93361 |
19 |
Opp, Anna Susanna |
8 Mrz 1693 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157302 |
20 |
Wanner, Agnes |
8 Mrz 1698 | Holzgerlingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I242291 |
21 |
Kappelmann, Maria Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1699 | Iggelheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I175141 |
22 |
Klein, Anna Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1702 | Niederstinzel, Moselle, Lothringen, Frankreich | I156380 |
23 |
Poltzerle, Johann Jacob |
8 Mrz 1702 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157328 |
24 |
Renner, Anna |
8 Mrz 1703 | Willmandingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255071 |
25 |
Postel, Anna Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1705 | Iggelheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255811 |
26 |
Schaellibaum, Ursula |
8 Mrz 1706 | Kappel, Toggenburg, Kanton Sankt Gallen, Schweiz | I195017 |
27 |
Flaccus, Johann Andreas |
8 Mrz 1711 | Ottweiler, Kreis Neunkirchen, Saarland, Deutschland | I253406 |
28 |
Rudi, Johannes |
8 Mrz 1711 | Reihen, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231235 |
29 |
Geiger, Abraham |
8 Mrz 1714 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194342 |
30 |
Wollschlägel, Johann Peter |
8 Mrz 1715 | Hof, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255050 |
31 |
Jülich, Johann Peter |
8 Mrz 1722 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199531 |
32 |
Fuhrmann, Johann Leonhard |
8 Mrz 1723 | Gommersheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I164992 |
33 |
Gensheimer, Johann Georg |
8 Mrz 1728 | Ottersheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I204604 |
34 |
Mauer, Susanna |
8 Mrz 1737 | Birkenhördt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I234368 |
35 |
Jülich, Christina Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1741 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199595 |
36 |
Klauss, Maria Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1741 | Maichingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249595 |
37 |
Körner, Georg Daniel |
8 Mrz 1741 | Nellmersbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I251368 |
38 |
Schang, Johann Jacob |
8 Mrz 1747 | Orscholz, Kreis Merzig-Wadern, Saarland, Deutschland | I239235 |
39 |
Herrmann, Johann Philipp |
8 Mrz 1749 | Niederotterbach, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I235833 |
40 |
Fath, Maria Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1751 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228615 |
41 |
Wells, Richard Tidley Jr. |
8 Mrz 1752 | Baltimore, Baltimore County, Maryland, USA | I240661 |
42 |
Schlachter, Philipp Jacob |
8 Mrz 1759 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222173 |
43 |
Johannsen, Margard |
8 Mrz 1761 | I200802 | |
44 |
Bauer, Adam Friedrich |
8 Mrz 1762 | Besigheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I45484 |
45 |
Neckerauer, Maria Barbara |
8 Mrz 1763 | Weisenheim am Sand, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229680 |
46 |
Trautwein, Adam Friedrich |
8 Mrz 1764 | Steinheim an der Murr, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222001 |
47 |
Dukart, Dr. Anton Sr. |
8 Mrz 1765 | Hayna, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I242614 |
48 |
Erb, Friedrich Karl |
8 Mrz 1766 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I185650 |
49 |
Jülich, Maria Catharina |
8 Mrz 1767 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I199546 |
50 |
Blättner, Johann Heinrich |
8 Mrz 1768 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167156 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 48 von 48
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beck, Andreas |
8 Mrz 1607 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I248846 |
2 |
Wasenmüller, Helena |
8 Mrz 1648 | Pfaffen-Beerfurth, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I241327 |
3 |
Müller, Leonhard |
8 Mrz 1663 | Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I241314 |
4 |
Franckenstein, Anna Barbara |
8 Mrz 1678 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229889 |
5 |
Braun, Maria Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1685 | Herxheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226073 |
6 |
Ensminger, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1689 | Waldhambach, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I93361 |
7 |
Opp, Anna Susanna |
8 Mrz 1693 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157302 |
8 |
Klein, Anna Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1702 | Niederstinzel, Moselle, Lothringen, Frankreich | I156380 |
9 |
Poltzerle, Johann Jacob |
8 Mrz 1702 | Rockenhausen, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I157328 |
10 |
Renner, Anna |
8 Mrz 1703 | Willmandingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I255071 |
11 |
Postel, Anna Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1705 | Iggelheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255811 |
12 |
Wollschlägel, Johann Peter |
8 Mrz 1715 | Contwig, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I255050 |
13 |
Mayer, Johann Georg |
8 Mrz 1725 | Marbach am Neckar, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I226402 |
14 |
Klauss, Maria Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1741 | Maichingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249595 |
15 |
Neckerauer, Maria Barbara |
8 Mrz 1763 | Weisenheim am Sand, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229680 |
16 |
Trautwein, Adam Friedrich |
8 Mrz 1764 | Steinheim an der Murr, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222001 |
17 |
Dukart, Dr. Anton Sr. |
8 Mrz 1765 | Hayna, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I242614 |
18 |
Übel, Georg Jakob |
8 Mrz 1765 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I271532 |
19 |
Niwar, Philipp |
8 Mrz 1770 | Barbelroth, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166970 |
20 |
Degen, Maria Christina |
8 Mrz 1771 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I238564 |
21 |
Bolender, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1781 | , Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I129598 |
22 |
Mang, Anna Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1800 | Krickenbach, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I264020 |
23 |
Zimpelmann, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1802 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I195966 |
24 |
Rheinfranck, Johann Jacob |
8 Mrz 1803 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229641 |
25 |
Schilt, Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1807 | Gsteig, Interlaken-Oberhasli, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I262758 |
26 |
Stuber, Philipp Dietrich |
8 Mrz 1814 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257803 |
27 |
Diehl, Karoline Luise |
8 Mrz 1819 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I185566 |
28 |
Zimpelmann, Johann Georg |
8 Mrz 1827 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228389 |
29 |
Neumann, Gottfried Friedrich |
8 Mrz 1830 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143429 |
30 |
Armendinger, Maria Christina |
8 Mrz 1840 | Böchingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I244006 |
31 |
Schweikert, Jacob |
8 Mrz 1842 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234622 |
32 |
Wiederrich, Catharina |
8 Mrz 1842 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I46553 |
33 |
Berensmann, Anna Isabella Wilhelmina |
8 Mrz 1846 | Mengede, Kreis Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I268732 |
34 |
Deibert, Johann Aloyseus |
8 Mrz 1861 | I171185 | |
35 |
Goeb, Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1863 | Leinsweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229662 |
36 |
Bock, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1864 | I75281 | |
37 |
Fuhrmann, Philipp |
8 Mrz 1870 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I18653 |
38 |
Schauer, Louisa |
8 Mrz 1870 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62286 |
39 |
Kerner, Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1874 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I91560 |
40 |
Pfaffmann, Juliana |
8 Mrz 1874 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228659 |
41 |
Ochsner, Nikolaus |
8 Mrz 1876 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I11809 |
42 |
Broß, Christina |
8 Mrz 1878 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I87650 |
43 |
Keller, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1896 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226919 |
44 |
Stoebner, Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1898 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98981 |
45 |
Brosz, Jonathan Ruben |
8 Mrz 1903 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86905 |
46 |
Koch, Heinrich Anton Ludwig |
8 Mrz 1903 | Bochum, Kreis Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I173311 |
47 |
Eisenbarth, Eugene Philip Sr. |
8 Mrz 1932 | Yoder, Goshen County, Wyoming, USA | I2298 |
48 |
Deibert, Leonard |
8 Mrz 1938 | I171244 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 264
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Büchsentstein, Maria |
8 Mrz 1567 | Döffingen, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I246070 |
2 |
Jung, Unbekannt |
8 Mrz 1613 | Maikammer, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155892 |
3 |
Rümelin, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1613 | Ebingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I268427 |
4 |
Rotmann, Jerg |
8 Mrz 1614 | Pfullingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I247384 |
5 |
Digges, Sir Dudley |
8 Mrz 1639 | I27203 | |
6 |
Schilling, Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1660 | Pliezhausen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I232018 |
7 |
Zumbrecht, Johannes |
8 Mrz 1669 | Triensbach, Kreis Schwäbisch Hall, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I249805 |
8 |
Häuser, Johannes Hans |
8 Mrz 1675 | Necklinsberg, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I52981 |
9 |
Oehler, Friedrich |
8 Mrz 1678 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222976 |
10 |
Steritz, Maria |
8 Mrz 1680 | Endersbach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I94084 |
11 |
Denni, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1682 | Kehl, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I252955 |
12 |
Heß, Valten |
8 Mrz 1688 | Altenbreitungen, Kreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I260095 |
13 |
Conrad, Hans Philipp |
8 Mrz 1705 | ,, Hessen, Deutschland | I235269 |
14 |
Pasquay, Jacob |
8 Mrz 1707 | I185313 | |
15 |
Pasquay, Jakob |
8 Mrz 1707 | Annweiler, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I206075 |
16 |
Grob, Ursula |
8 Mrz 1714 | Kappel, Toggenburg, Kanton Sankt Gallen, Schweiz | I194992 |
17 |
Ulmer, Georg Adam |
8 Mrz 1719 | Großaspach, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222426 |
18 |
Mahler, Johannes |
8 Mrz 1722 | Mietesheim, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I226484 |
19 |
Gardner, Richard |
8 Mrz 1728 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, Massachusetts, USA | I74369 |
20 |
Hayr, Michael |
8 Mrz 1729 | Pfalzgrafenweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I259373 |
21 |
Horn, Anna Barbara |
8 Mrz 1732 | Erbach, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I240259 |
22 |
Bevier, Jacob |
8 Mrz 1733 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I167374 |
23 |
Gaertner, Michael |
8 Mrz 1733 | Pfalzgrafenweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I250336 |
24 |
Conrad, Anna Margarethe - wife of |
8 Mrz 1734 | Heringen, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I242141 |
25 |
Fetzer, Georg Sr. |
8 Mrz 1735 | I269072 | |
26 |
Schwartz, Arbogast |
8 Mrz 1737 | Gommersheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I164926 |
27 |
Kempffer, Anna Barbara |
8 Mrz 1742 | Pfaffenhofen, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I216745 |
28 |
Elser, Anna Maria Margretha |
8 Mrz 1747 | Unteröwisheim, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244154 |
29 |
Henkes, Eva - wife of |
8 Mrz 1748 | Krettnich, Kreis Merzig-Wadern, Saarland, Deutschland | I209562 |
30 |
Neher, Johanna |
8 Mrz 1748 | Häfnerhaslach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I222796 |
31 |
Hube, Andreas |
8 Mrz 1749 | Offenbach an der Queich, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I166074 |
32 |
Buser, Margaritha Othilia |
8 Mrz 1772 | Sand, Kreis Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181563 |
33 |
Stierle, Jakob |
8 Mrz 1772 | Gündelbach, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I72542 |
34 |
Mussbach, Johann Leonhard |
8 Mrz 1773 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257811 |
35 |
Keck, Andreas |
8 Mrz 1775 | Oberiflingen, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I240008 |
36 |
Ehemann, Maria Dorothea |
8 Mrz 1776 | Erdmannhausen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I94056 |
37 |
Laux, Elisabetha |
8 Mrz 1781 | Niederhochstadt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I235409 |
38 |
Seeger, Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1784 | Garrweiler, Kreis Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258922 |
39 |
Dehn, Anna Margaretha |
8 Mrz 1788 | Zaisenhausen, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244199 |
40 |
Buchfinck, Johann Jakob Jr. |
8 Mrz 1793 | Bad Urach, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I22733 |
41 |
Enzminger, Johann Georg |
8 Mrz 1794 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I405 |
42 |
Enzminger, Johann Michael |
8 Mrz 1794 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93533 |
43 |
Selinger, Jakob |
8 Mrz 1795 | Hochdorf, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257505 |
44 |
Klemm, Anna Catharina |
8 Mrz 1798 | Abstatt, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I114810 |
45 |
Bummel, Johann David |
8 Mrz 1801 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I174767 |
46 |
Ross, James Michael Sr. |
8 Mrz 1801 | Shanksville, Somerset County, Pennsylvania, USA | I243699 |
47 |
Schaeferin, Philipp |
8 Mrz 1801 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I181301 |
48 |
Brenneisen, Anna Maria |
8 Mrz 1804 | Kirchardt, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I19753 |
49 |
Möck, Regina |
8 Mrz 1806 | Willmandingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I245684 |
50 |
Heusel, Heinrich |
8 Mrz 1807 | Lustnau, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I85377 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Handeuter, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1565 | Mössingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I244716 |
2 |
Wagner, Bernhardt |
8 Mrz 1615 | Mössingen, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I257201 |
3 |
Bossler, Barbara - wife of |
8 Mrz 1670 | Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I257960 |
4 |
Henning, Claus |
8 Mrz 1689 | Schwarzenhagen, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I266441 |
5 |
Dürrwächter, Anna Barbara - wife of |
8 Mrz 1694 | Knittlingen, Enzkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I247361 |
6 |
Fauth, Nicolaus |
8 Mrz 1708 | Dintesheim, Kreis Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228526 |
7 |
Zimmermann, Margarete |
8 Mrz 1740 | Hüselitz, Kreis Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I266319 |
8 |
Ericsdotter, Brita |
8 Mrz 1747 | Järvsö, Ljusdal, Gävleborgs län, Schweden | I237486 |
9 |
Lutz, Maria Catharine |
8 Mrz 1752 | Trippstadt, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I220800 |
10 |
Rath, Johann |
8 Mrz 1752 | Vesperweiler, Kreis Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I256052 |
11 |
Cammerer, Anna Maria |
8 Mrz 1770 | Graben, Kreis Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I92011 |
12 |
Betz, Johann Georg |
8 Mrz 1886 | Pfrondorf, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I268516 |
13 |
Bachmann, Peter Sr. |
8 Mrz 1944 | Linkville Pioneer Cemetery, Klamath Falls, Klamath County, Oregon, USA | I17894 |
14 |
Ziegler, Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1947 | Brighton, Adams County, Colorado, USA | I245668 |
15 |
Clark, Irene Belle |
8 Mrz 1958 | Spring Grove Cemetery, Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I238671 |
16 |
Aichele, Eva |
8 Mrz 1967 | Gackle Cemetery, Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115420 |
17 |
Morrison, Walter Raymond |
8 Mrz 1968 | Fairfield, Solano County, California, USA | I115691 |
18 |
Gales, Veronica Elizabeth |
8 Mrz 1999 | Lakin Comanche Cemetery, Ellinwood, Barton County, Kansas, USA | I147427 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 62
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kauffmann, Jacob
Soyer, Apolonia |
8 Mrz 1598 | Rutesheim, Kreis Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I231104 I231105 |
2 |
Röllers, Hans
Zwahlen, Maria |
8 Mrz 1607 | Saanen, Saanen, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I240346 I240347 |
3 |
Huzelin, Hans
Rothenburger, Agnes |
8 Mrz 1625 | Bönnigheim, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I246791 I246792 |
4 |
Hancock, Deacon Nathaniel
Prentice, Mary |
8 Mrz 1663 | Cambridge, Middlesex County, Massachusetts, USA | I210828 I210829 |
5 |
Dubois, David
Varnoye, Cornelia |
8 Mrz 1689 | New Paltz, Ulster County, New York, USA | I176154 I176155 |
6 |
Dubois, Jacques
Varnoye, Lysbeth |
8 Mrz 1689 | I176129 I176130 | |
7 |
Schäfer, Bernhard
Schoeffel, Anna Catharina |
8 Mrz 1707 | ,, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I262211 I262212 |
8 |
Weydelein, Johann Michael
Vogler, Anna Barbara |
8 Mrz 1718 | Adersbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I104476 I104475 |
9 |
Michel, Matthäus
Laerian, Anna |
8 Mrz 1742 | I241132 I241133 | |
10 |
Gensslinger, Johann Friedrich
Ferber, Anna Katharina |
8 Mrz 1808 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I160875 I160876 |
11 |
Vetter, Johann
Kalmbach, Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1826 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I254961 I254962 |
12 |
Bertschy, Michael
Haupt, Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1830 | Fischbach bei Dahn, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198101 I198103 |
13 |
Mueller, Konrad
Scheurer, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1845 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121019 I121020 |
14 |
Geigle, Philipp
Stoller, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1853 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I158826 I65625 |
15 |
Zimpelmann, Georg Jacob
Walter, Philippina Catharina |
8 Mrz 1855 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224806 I224785 |
16 |
Erisman, David Rider
Houck, Margaret Ann |
8 Mrz 1863 | I28889 I28904 | |
17 |
Jackel, Heinrich
Pflugfelder, Wilhelmine Karoline |
8 Mrz 1866 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, Pennsylvania, USA | I269975 I269974 |
18 |
Hassler, Gustav Herman
Croissant, Katharina Anna |
8 Mrz 1877 | I160920 I160919 | |
19 |
Weisskopf, Johann Philipp
Zimpelmann, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1877 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93789 I227156 |
20 |
Wittmaier, Johann
Mehlhaff, Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1884 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I59517 I59518 |
21 |
Thurn, Johann
Schnabel, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1885 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I48464 I48465 |
22 |
Schleicher, Johannes Sr.
Kaiser, Margaretha E. |
8 Mrz 1888 | Norka, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I200244 I200245 |
23 |
Clark, Simon
Hastings, Elizabeth |
8 Mrz 1889 | Sordwell, Annan, Schottland, Großbritannien | I271091 I271092 |
24 |
Griess, Karl Heinrich
Griess, Magdalena |
8 Mrz 1891 | , Lunenburg County, Virginia, USA | I7964 I9580 |
25 |
Wildschütz, Peter
Milbert, Susanna |
8 Mrz 1893 | Eich, Luxemburg, Luxemburg, Luxemburg | I267489 I267490 |
26 |
Grün, Jessie G.
Reisback, Lena |
8 Mrz 1898 | I12910 I12912 | |
27 |
Schäfer, Heinrich
Taubald, Emmi |
8 Mrz 1906 | I155364 I155365 | |
28 |
Balmer, Johann Georg
Leimert, Antonie |
8 Mrz 1907 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138093 I138094 |
29 |
Davidowsky, Gottlieb
Flöther, Lydia |
8 Mrz 1907 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130117 I130118 |
30 |
Schlichenmaier, Johann
Seibel, Elisabeth |
8 Mrz 1907 | I45240 I45241 | |
31 |
Bonnet, Peter P.
Zindler, Christina |
8 Mrz 1908 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I85684 I85685 |
32 |
Lagge, Friedrich
Gottschalk, Barbara |
8 Mrz 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218683 I218682 |
33 |
Albrecht, Emanuel
Scherbinske, Katharina |
8 Mrz 1912 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133737 I128094 |
34 |
Lobe, Salomon
Roloff, Rosalia |
8 Mrz 1913 | Batum, Adams County, Washington, USA | I76628 I76629 |
35 |
Bentz, Wilhelm
Schock, Johanna |
8 Mrz 1914 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I157009 I157010 |
36 |
Baessler, Daniel
Tietz, Mathilde |
8 Mrz 1918 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20697 I20696 |
37 |
Fink, Wilhelm
Arndt, Regina |
8 Mrz 1918 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52024 I52025 |
38 |
Nesper, Eduard
Nannt, Mathilde |
8 Mrz 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178922 I178923 |
39 |
Fritz, Johannes
Doppler, Helmina Johanna |
8 Mrz 1919 | I200990 I200989 | |
40 |
Griess, Rudolph Otto
Purdy, Marion |
8 Mrz 1920 | I11575 I11576 | |
41 |
Göhring, Johann
Harr, Emilia |
8 Mrz 1923 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I88931 I88927 |
42 |
Quartier, Lawrence William
Kogler, Martha |
8 Mrz 1926 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I215713 I87221 |
43 |
Baier, Gottfried
Röchert, Olga |
8 Mrz 1927 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180474 I180475 |
44 |
Peter, Arthur Theodore
Tessman, Marie Alice |
8 Mrz 1928 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I5429 I5430 |
45 |
Messerschmied, Immanuel
Gwinner, Berta |
8 Mrz 1930 | Benkendorf, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71851 I71852 |
46 |
Ackerman, Carl Jr.
Bender, Ada |
8 Mrz 1934 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I169469 I169471 |
47 |
Hennessy, Michael Cleveland Jr.
Klein, Carolyn Emily |
8 Mrz 1934 | , Los Angeles County, California, USA | I219563 I219562 |
48 |
Schaubert, Jakob
Haag, Olga |
8 Mrz 1935 | I231303 I231304 | |
49 |
Serr, Reuben Philip
Loy, Myrtle Frankie |
8 Mrz 1935 | Pocatello, Bannock County, Idaho, USA | I6480 I6481 |
50 |
Tschritter, Theophil
Reich, Klara |
8 Mrz 1935 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180090 I180089 |