Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 347
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Martin, Maria |
24 Apr 1891 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I260401 |
202 |
Schick, Rosa |
24 Apr 1891 | I47705 | |
203 |
Bodem, Heinrich |
24 Apr 1892 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I222154 |
204 |
Goetz, Nathaniel |
24 Apr 1892 | Turner, Marion County, Oregon, USA | I33190 |
205 |
Heinle, Christian |
24 Apr 1892 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184528 |
206 |
Thienel, Martha |
24 Apr 1892 | , Sherman County, Nebraska, USA | I37054 |
207 |
Wiggert, Ernst |
24 Apr 1892 | I186298 | |
208 |
Kranich, Sophie |
24 Apr 1893 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I94828 |
209 |
Neuhardt, Friedrich |
24 Apr 1893 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I57395 |
210 |
Bishop, Lorena Pearl |
24 Apr 1894 | Wayne, Wayne County, Nebraska, USA | I92356 |
211 |
Schafer, Reinhold |
24 Apr 1895 | Lincoln Township, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I43920 |
212 |
Barth, Rosa |
24 Apr 1896 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211752 |
213 |
Jesser, Sophia |
24 Apr 1896 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I202239 |
214 |
Laughrey, Harold Clayton |
24 Apr 1896 | Scottsville, Mitchell County, Kansas, USA | I106424 |
215 |
Wanke, Helene |
24 Apr 1896 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121178 |
216 |
Dietterle, Katharina |
24 Apr 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77462 |
217 |
Gerstenberger, Emilie |
24 Apr 1897 | I188232 | |
218 |
Hahn, Karl Viktor |
24 Apr 1897 | Hochheim,, Taurien, Rußland | I187565 |
219 |
Mattheis, Christian |
24 Apr 1898 | Marjewka, Gebiet Charkow, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127946 |
220 |
Pfalzgraf, Friedrich |
24 Apr 1898 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I202941 |
221 |
von Gerichten, Hermann Paul |
24 Apr 1898 | Mechtersheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187502 |
222 |
Zimbelmann, Sofia |
24 Apr 1898 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I232756 |
223 |
Hommel, Karl |
24 Apr 1899 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70414 |
224 |
Knodel, Valentine |
24 Apr 1899 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I138822 |
225 |
Mühlbeier, Rudolf |
24 Apr 1899 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131133 |
226 |
Herrmann, Maria |
24 Apr 1900 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146172 |
227 |
Neuhardt, Gottfried |
24 Apr 1900 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I57399 |
228 |
Keller, Georg |
24 Apr 1901 | Bellheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226922 |
229 |
Stolz, John |
24 Apr 1901 | I81375 | |
230 |
Deibert, Christian Adam |
24 Apr 1902 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I19170 |
231 |
Engelhardt, Rudolf |
24 Apr 1902 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I221375 |
232 |
Keller, Alexander |
24 Apr 1902 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78851 |
233 |
Schauer, Theresa |
24 Apr 1902 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62802 |
234 |
Farmer, Eva |
24 Apr 1903 | Gray Hawk, Jackson County, Kentucky, USA | I200250 |
235 |
Boger, Adolf |
24 Apr 1904 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I73450 |
236 |
Barbara, Riedinger |
24 Apr 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132025 |
237 |
Buchholz, Emanuel |
24 Apr 1905 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162001 |
238 |
Grauer, Friedrich |
24 Apr 1905 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136941 |
239 |
Mayer, Otto |
24 Apr 1905 | Blaine, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I63610 |
240 |
Walker, Pauline |
24 Apr 1906 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156476 |
241 |
Wenz, Otto Adolf |
24 Apr 1907 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168711 |
242 |
Fiechtner, Gustav |
24 Apr 1908 | ,,, Rußland | I109386 |
243 |
Grenz, Edna |
24 Apr 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I118618 |
244 |
Hieb, Gustave |
24 Apr 1908 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I74557 |
245 |
Weber, Friedrich |
24 Apr 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129374 |
246 |
Zimbelmann, Friedrich |
24 Apr 1908 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155154 |
247 |
Bohnet, Ida |
24 Apr 1909 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130985 |
248 |
Lang, Jakob |
24 Apr 1910 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184118 |
249 |
Mohr, Maxine |
24 Apr 1910 | I7465 | |
250 |
Trautmann, Albert |
24 Apr 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1953 |