Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 361
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Gall, Philipp |
26 Mrz 1902 | ,,, USA | I213584 |
252 |
Kalmbach, Christian |
26 Mrz 1902 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128114 |
253 |
Vowles, Ruth B. |
26 Mrz 1902 | Mercur, Tooele County, Utah, USA | I10699 |
254 |
Drichel, Wanda Amanda |
26 Mrz 1903 | Ostron, Wolodarsk, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I191600 |
255 |
Gemar, Helen Margaret |
26 Mrz 1903 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I3869 |
256 |
Mattheis, Emma |
26 Mrz 1903 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127952 |
257 |
Brandt, Reinhold |
26 Mrz 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170882 |
258 |
Davis, Myron Albert |
26 Mrz 1904 | Keokuk, Lee County, Iowa, USA | I164191 |
259 |
Frank, Rosalie |
26 Mrz 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163122 |
260 |
Schill, Gustav Adolf |
26 Mrz 1904 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130411 |
261 |
Faas, Ottilie |
26 Mrz 1905 | Andrejewka, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132478 |
262 |
Helber, Berta |
26 Mrz 1905 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130434 |
263 |
Moser, Alwine |
26 Mrz 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132843 |
264 |
Zick, Robert |
26 Mrz 1905 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128425 |
265 |
Meier, Reinhold |
26 Mrz 1906 | Petrek,,, Rußland | I162199 |
266 |
Schulz, Artur |
26 Mrz 1906 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180664 |
267 |
Jones, Josephine |
26 Mrz 1907 | I186510 | |
268 |
Marx, Otto Peter |
26 Mrz 1907 | Koltomak,Dshankoj, Region Krim, Rußland | I261079 |
269 |
Schlichenmaier, Rosine |
26 Mrz 1907 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45170 |
270 |
Anklam, Reinhold |
26 Mrz 1908 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176842 |
271 |
Bross, Artur |
26 Mrz 1908 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130843 |
272 |
Huber, William F. |
26 Mrz 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I128916 |
273 |
Stroh, Albina Rosina |
26 Mrz 1908 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I233671 |
274 |
Deibert, Bertha |
26 Mrz 1909 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171242 |
275 |
Roth, Eva |
26 Mrz 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135577 |
276 |
Vossler, Gustav |
26 Mrz 1909 | Benkendorf, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I33522 |
277 |
Walz, Fred |
26 Mrz 1909 | Pettibone, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I111700 |
278 |
Dice, Carrie D. |
26 Mrz 1910 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168257 |
279 |
Huber, Katharina |
26 Mrz 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145790 |
280 |
Wolf, Lydia |
26 Mrz 1910 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I228741 |
281 |
Bachmann, Lydia |
26 Mrz 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131905 |
282 |
Böttcher, Alfred |
26 Mrz 1911 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127293 |
283 |
Brimer, George J. |
26 Mrz 1911 | Ogden, Riley County, Kansas, USA | I106182 |
284 |
Goldsmith, Margaret |
26 Mrz 1911 | , Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I148715 |
285 |
Krein, Karoline |
26 Mrz 1911 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64477 |
286 |
Maier, Richard |
26 Mrz 1911 | I189230 | |
287 |
Schlecht, Godhielf |
26 Mrz 1911 | I146150 | |
288 |
Bibelheimer, Karl Heinrich |
26 Mrz 1912 | ,,, USA | I113747 |
289 |
Springer, Irma |
26 Mrz 1912 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137466 |
290 |
Fandrich, Harry Andrew |
26 Mrz 1913 | Sperry, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I95200 |
291 |
Flaig, Benjamin |
26 Mrz 1913 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161656 |
292 |
Fried, Johannes |
26 Mrz 1913 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I73809 |
293 |
Holzwarth, Heinrich |
26 Mrz 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211279 |
294 |
Klemens, Otto |
26 Mrz 1913 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120911 |
295 |
Dockter, Edwin |
26 Mrz 1914 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I111848 |
296 |
Faelchle, Emma |
26 Mrz 1914 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145710 |
297 |
Strasser, Arthur |
26 Mrz 1914 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205201 |
298 |
Gackle, Lilli |
26 Mrz 1916 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138494 |
299 |
Grangle, Eleanor Mechtiltus |
26 Mrz 1916 | Steen, Rock County, Minnesota, USA | I86697 |
300 |
Holmberg, Otto E. |
26 Mrz 1916 | Gregory, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I161808 |