Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 351
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Flickinger, Robert |
1 Jul 1906 | I197877 | |
252 |
Hoskins, Charles Henry |
1 Jul 1906 | Guide Rock, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I106661 |
253 |
Metzger, Katharine Elisabethe |
1 Jul 1906 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228553 |
254 |
Moser, Eugen |
1 Jul 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132959 |
255 |
Silvia, Sarah C. |
1 Jul 1906 | ,, Louisiana, USA | I5750 |
256 |
Wacker, Jacob |
1 Jul 1906 | I163471 | |
257 |
Handel, Elsie K. |
1 Jul 1907 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123351 |
258 |
Schneider, Edward William Jr. |
1 Jul 1907 | Allegheny, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I182856 |
259 |
McIntyre, George Keely |
1 Jul 1908 | ,,, USA | I110271 |
260 |
Zimbelmann, Frieda |
1 Jul 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1274 |
261 |
Pope, Hilda Viola |
1 Jul 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12424 |
262 |
Hochhalter, Emma |
1 Jul 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214838 |
263 |
Kemmet, Christine |
1 Jul 1910 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57162 |
264 |
Krause, Heinrich |
1 Jul 1910 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162113 |
265 |
Mackus, Oskar |
1 Jul 1910 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139179 |
266 |
Göhring, Gottfried |
1 Jul 1911 | Kolatschowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121075 |
267 |
Herzel, Heinrich |
1 Jul 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205768 |
268 |
Franz, Eduard |
1 Jul 1912 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I117046 |
269 |
Janssen, Ruth Marie |
1 Jul 1912 | Milesville, Haakon County, South Dakota, USA | I135694 |
270 |
Maas, Karl |
1 Jul 1912 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184879 |
271 |
Roemmich, Amelia |
1 Jul 1912 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I17285 |
272 |
Brubaker, Rev Arthur H. |
1 Jul 1913 | Rapho, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168277 |
273 |
Ergezinger, Emma |
1 Jul 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79247 |
274 |
Frank, August |
1 Jul 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154951 |
275 |
Abel, Amalia |
1 Jul 1914 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218717 |
276 |
Biehl, Thomas O. |
1 Jul 1914 | , Richland County, Montana, USA | I251428 |
277 |
Hochhalter, Waldemar |
1 Jul 1914 | Springfeld, Ustinowo, Region Kirowograd, Rußland | I193814 |
278 |
Johnston, Laura Jane |
1 Jul 1914 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I168242 |
279 |
Kubler, Martha |
1 Jul 1914 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116770 |
280 |
Mettler, Reynold Myron |
1 Jul 1915 | ,, California, USA | I86975 |
281 |
Ochsner, Edwin |
1 Jul 1915 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15118 |
282 |
Tammen, David George |
1 Jul 1915 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I17786 |
283 |
Barton, Edward W. |
1 Jul 1916 | I165499 | |
284 |
Faas, Friedrich |
1 Jul 1916 | Strassburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132502 |
285 |
Broeckel, Albert William |
1 Jul 1918 | I169292 | |
286 |
Fuhrer, Harry Alvin |
1 Jul 1918 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I169144 |
287 |
Brunnmeier, Viktor |
1 Jul 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184522 |
288 |
Sayler, Albert Benjamin |
1 Jul 1919 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I42601 |
289 |
Schreiber, Adolf |
1 Jul 1919 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193052 |
290 |
Trautmann, Eduard |
1 Jul 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182381 |
291 |
Weisenburger, Edna |
1 Jul 1919 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I89069 |
292 |
Zimmermann, Marta |
1 Jul 1919 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185076 |
293 |
Brandt, William |
1 Jul 1920 | Upham, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170911 |
294 |
Eißner, Anneliese |
1 Jul 1920 | Leipzig, Kreis Leipzig, Sachsen, Deutschland | I238636 |
295 |
Hayt, William Hart Jr. |
1 Jul 1920 | Wilmette, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I100946 |
296 |
Laib, Alvin Robert |
1 Jul 1920 | Warden, Grant County, Washington, USA | I88214 |
297 |
Necker, Friedrich |
1 Jul 1920 | Wischniowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128479 |
298 |
Nieuwenhuis, Burnell |
1 Jul 1920 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I110275 |
299 |
Rangnau, Rudolf |
1 Jul 1920 | Anselmowka, Karolinsk, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I202975 |
300 |
Reich, Hank |
1 Jul 1920 | I43382 |