Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 351
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Fuehrer, Emma Johanne |
8 Apr 1905 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I9387 |
252 |
Neuhardt, Edwin |
8 Apr 1905 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I57401 |
253 |
Bender, Jacob M. |
8 Apr 1906 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I137190 |
254 |
Brubach, Sophie L. P. |
8 Apr 1906 | , McLean County, Illinois, USA | I144889 |
255 |
Römmich, Sophie |
8 Apr 1906 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205244 |
256 |
Schock, Christof |
8 Apr 1906 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I123277 |
257 |
Vollmer, Wilbur |
8 Apr 1906 | I57946 | |
258 |
Bengtson, William Ernest Jr. |
8 Apr 1907 | Canton, Fulton County, Illinois, USA | I34799 |
259 |
Bier, Emilia |
8 Apr 1907 | I218751 | |
260 |
Zoller, Jakob |
8 Apr 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163093 |
261 |
Böhler, Amalie |
8 Apr 1908 | Jakobsdorf, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131142 |
262 |
Topor, Alexandra |
8 Apr 1908 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131808 |
263 |
Cunningham, Margaret Helen |
8 Apr 1909 | Utica, Oneida County, New York, USA | I105178 |
264 |
Hahn, Olga |
8 Apr 1909 | I187785 | |
265 |
Lehr, Edmund |
8 Apr 1909 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I170811 |
266 |
Schwickerath, Barbara C. |
8 Apr 1909 | North Washington, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149505 |
267 |
Böttcher, Irma Johanna |
8 Apr 1910 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162503 |
268 |
Böttcher, Paul Friedrich |
8 Apr 1910 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162495 |
269 |
Mullenix, Rosie M. |
8 Apr 1911 | I27551 | |
270 |
Dank, Alwine |
8 Apr 1912 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207491 |
271 |
Hochhalter, Mary |
8 Apr 1912 | ,,, USA | I107397 |
272 |
Zimbelmann, Amalia |
8 Apr 1912 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I37130 |
273 |
Erfle, Lydia |
8 Apr 1913 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121839 |
274 |
Höffle, Lydia |
8 Apr 1913 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214228 |
275 |
Labuhn, Lina |
8 Apr 1914 | Felsengut, Gebiet Nikopol, Region Dnjepropetrowsk, Rußland | I215669 |
276 |
Oehler, Edward Francis |
8 Apr 1914 | Newark, Essex County, New Jersey, USA | I223169 |
277 |
Schneider, Luise |
8 Apr 1914 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142290 |
278 |
Walth, Dorothy |
8 Apr 1914 | Glen Ullin, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I112591 |
279 |
Göhring, Ida |
8 Apr 1915 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122965 |
280 |
Siebler, Unbekannt |
8 Apr 1916 | I160711 | |
281 |
Zimbelman, Clara |
8 Apr 1916 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I8725 |
282 |
Bietz, Alvin |
8 Apr 1917 | I15694 | |
283 |
Baumgartner, Matilda Christina |
8 Apr 1918 | , Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I183844 |
284 |
Denham, Virginia |
8 Apr 1918 | I7514 | |
285 |
Sayler, Esther Helen |
8 Apr 1918 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I42603 |
286 |
Wiebe, Walter |
8 Apr 1918 | ,,, USA | I105247 |
287 |
Priester, James Henry |
8 Apr 1919 | ,,, USA | I81178 |
288 |
Ackermann, Luella |
8 Apr 1920 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I149588 |
289 |
Krause, Jacob |
8 Apr 1920 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I111061 |
290 |
Ries, Harold John |
8 Apr 1920 | North Washington, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149798 |
291 |
Schantz, Leonora Cleo |
8 Apr 1920 | Rocky, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105024 |
292 |
Simmons, Margaret Mary Viola |
8 Apr 1920 | Chapel en le Frith, Derbyshire, England, Großbritannien | I265981 |
293 |
Zimbelman, Hilmer |
8 Apr 1920 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I8753 |
294 |
Bickel, Anna |
8 Apr 1921 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214731 |
295 |
Chapman, Charles Emery |
8 Apr 1921 | Kelseyville, Lake County, California, USA | I97334 |
296 |
Beyhl, Oskar |
8 Apr 1922 | Kamtschatka,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128337 |
297 |
Huber, Leo |
8 Apr 1922 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I14654 |
298 |
Perlenfein, Alvin John |
8 Apr 1922 | , Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I17044 |
299 |
Habelmann, Rudolf |
8 Apr 1923 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143846 |
300 |
Hendrix, Earlene E. |
8 Apr 1923 | I152502 |