Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 399
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Kirschenmann, Pauline |
9 Nov 1888 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I92780 |
252 |
Kison, Mathilda |
9 Nov 1888 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I76674 |
253 |
Korn, Theodore W. |
9 Nov 1888 | Etna, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA | I123417 |
254 |
Schill, Christian |
9 Nov 1888 | I158892 | |
255 |
Stotz, Felix |
9 Nov 1889 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164778 |
256 |
Winckler, John George |
9 Nov 1889 | Bluegrass, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I184359 |
257 |
Niess, Christian |
9 Nov 1890 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I181841 |
258 |
Wendelin, Marie |
9 Nov 1890 | , Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22056 |
259 |
Wittmer, Katharina |
9 Nov 1890 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205188 |
260 |
Bietz, Lydia |
9 Nov 1891 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86938 |
261 |
Keck, Johann |
9 Nov 1891 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71279 |
262 |
Pudwill, Theodore |
9 Nov 1891 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I136297 |
263 |
Salzsiedler, Ted + |
9 Nov 1892 | I113650 | |
264 |
Schäfer, Bertha |
9 Nov 1892 | Neupatz,,, Rußland | I34297 |
265 |
Dockter, Gottlieb |
9 Nov 1893 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49145 |
266 |
Ferckel, Martha Christine Auguste |
9 Nov 1893 | Pirmasens, Kreis Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I265277 |
267 |
Leno, Elizabeth |
9 Nov 1893 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I169666 |
268 |
Fiess, Mathilde |
9 Nov 1894 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71040 |
269 |
Schauer, Theodor Friedrich |
9 Nov 1894 | Kamenka, Gebiet Kamenka, Region Wolga, Rußland | I62543 |
270 |
Frey, Jakob |
9 Nov 1895 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I97140 |
271 |
Gaßner, Ella |
9 Nov 1896 | Freckenfeld, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196330 |
272 |
Uhlich, Emilia |
9 Nov 1896 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78298 |
273 |
Wagner, Emil |
9 Nov 1896 | ,,, USA | I135921 |
274 |
Reed, Emma Julia |
9 Nov 1897 | Henderson, York County, Nebraska, USA | I140394 |
275 |
Sayler, Friedrich Jr. |
9 Nov 1897 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I42656 |
276 |
Bauer, Sarah Louise |
9 Nov 1898 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7682 |
277 |
Beck, Erna Regina |
9 Nov 1898 | ,,, USA | I215715 |
278 |
Tietz, Susanna |
9 Nov 1898 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20698 |
279 |
Broneske, Otto |
9 Nov 1899 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179256 |
280 |
Immel, Pauline |
9 Nov 1899 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I220011 |
281 |
Lindstrom, Forrest A. |
9 Nov 1899 | , Redwood County, Minnesota, USA | I246934 |
282 |
Veil, Johann Jakob |
9 Nov 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62220 |
283 |
Vollmer, Rosina |
9 Nov 1899 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136020 |
284 |
Rieger, Daniel |
9 Nov 1900 | Akaska, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I65198 |
285 |
Urich, Esther Clara |
9 Nov 1900 | Ambridge, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103283 |
286 |
Coates, Lydia |
9 Nov 1901 | I118594 | |
287 |
Magstadt, Rudolf |
9 Nov 1901 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I87141 |
288 |
Schöck, Christian |
9 Nov 1901 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172144 |
289 |
Wiest, Christian |
9 Nov 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216180 |
290 |
Martin, Elisabetha |
9 Nov 1902 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I147039 |
291 |
Reich, Daniel |
9 Nov 1902 | Sarjary, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180282 |
292 |
Reiswig, Henry C. |
9 Nov 1902 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I119017 |
293 |
Switzer, Chris |
9 Nov 1902 | I85145 | |
294 |
Burbeck, Albert |
9 Nov 1903 | I151880 | |
295 |
Kaupp, Marie |
9 Nov 1903 | I206814 | |
296 |
Kehrer, Gustav |
9 Nov 1904 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I148195 |
297 |
Redmann, Amalia |
9 Nov 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159740 |
298 |
Engel, Maria |
9 Nov 1905 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78086 |
299 |
Schaeffer, Jacob Donald |
9 Nov 1905 | Eikhem,,, Rußland | I186670 |
300 |
Walcker, Johannes |
9 Nov 1905 | I263911 |