Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 399
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Wiest, Anna |
9 Nov 1905 | Forbes, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I52226 |
302 |
Hochhalter, Heinrich |
9 Nov 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132024 |
303 |
Raisek, Lillian |
9 Nov 1906 | Crete, Saline County, Nebraska, USA | I159214 |
304 |
Schlecht, David |
9 Nov 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78629 |
305 |
Reichert, Herbert Edwin |
9 Nov 1907 | Berthoud, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I92890 |
306 |
Vogt, Frieda |
9 Nov 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I186216 |
307 |
Burbach, Reuben Adam |
9 Nov 1908 | I101433 | |
308 |
Heinrich, Christian |
9 Nov 1908 | Oberhofen, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I230392 |
309 |
Lengert, Hulda |
9 Nov 1908 | Kostopol,, Region Wolhynien, Rußland | I73238 |
310 |
Weikum, Wihelm |
9 Nov 1908 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I37289 |
311 |
Hitchcock, Elizabeth Olive |
9 Nov 1909 | Wellington, Sumner County, Kansas, USA | I40302 |
312 |
Nuss, Elsie Eva |
9 Nov 1909 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5547 |
313 |
Reinhardt, Emma |
9 Nov 1909 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I141022 |
314 |
Zimbelman, Lyle Burchette |
9 Nov 1910 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I9241 |
315 |
Hirning, George Gardner |
9 Nov 1911 | , Stone County, Missouri, USA | I112504 |
316 |
Hoerth, Elsie |
9 Nov 1911 | I47953 | |
317 |
Schlaht, Maria Albina |
9 Nov 1911 | I44608 | |
318 |
Heuser, Johann |
9 Nov 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133708 |
319 |
Hoff, Regina Rose |
9 Nov 1912 | Henrietta, Clay County, Texas, USA | I125523 |
320 |
Knecht, Albert |
9 Nov 1912 | ,,, USA | I109440 |
321 |
Rodrigues, George Silver |
9 Nov 1912 | San Leandro, Alameda County, California, USA | I3710 |
322 |
Luithle, Artur |
9 Nov 1913 | Schabo, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164316 |
323 |
Reinke, Lilli |
9 Nov 1913 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179002 |
324 |
Gimbel, Richard |
9 Nov 1914 | Lesterville, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I108979 |
325 |
Göhring, Ida |
9 Nov 1914 | Kolatschowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121076 |
326 |
Käfer, Katharina |
9 Nov 1914 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I189040 |
327 |
Ogg, Orvis |
9 Nov 1914 | I6165 | |
328 |
Redinger, William |
9 Nov 1914 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I200280 |
329 |
Wittmer, Ella |
9 Nov 1915 | ,,, USA | I83748 |
330 |
Wolff, Harry |
9 Nov 1915 | Blackfoot, Bingham County, Idaho, USA | I108378 |
331 |
Zimbelman, Bertha Esther |
9 Nov 1915 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I349 |
332 |
Goehring, Ewald John |
9 Nov 1916 | Kassel, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I110391 |
333 |
Hohnstein, Bernard George |
9 Nov 1917 | Harvard, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94705 |
334 |
Ochsner, Jean Adeline |
9 Nov 1917 | Pacoima, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I13251 |
335 |
Preisinger, Matthias |
9 Nov 1917 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Ungarn | I22137 |
336 |
Mauch, Margreat Christena |
9 Nov 1918 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I38221 |
337 |
Mueller, Gustav |
9 Nov 1918 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178906 |
338 |
Quast, Emil |
9 Nov 1918 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180242 |
339 |
Bauder, Arnold Jacob |
9 Nov 1919 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170821 |
340 |
Helber, Immanuel Theodor |
9 Nov 1919 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130537 |
341 |
Helm, Beatrice E. |
9 Nov 1919 | Des Moines, Polk County, Iowa, USA | I68470 |
342 |
Pope, Margaret Patricia |
9 Nov 1919 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7705 |
343 |
Reuer, Martin |
9 Nov 1919 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I89009 |
344 |
Burkhardt, Frieda Selma |
9 Nov 1920 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I3387 |
345 |
Bettger, Edwin E. |
9 Nov 1921 | ,, Wyoming, USA | I92897 |
346 |
Koffler, Genevieve |
9 Nov 1921 | Dickinson, Stark County, North Dakota, USA | I268180 |
347 |
Morlock, Eva |
9 Nov 1921 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117243 |
348 |
Schmauder, Anette |
9 Nov 1921 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164833 |
349 |
Funk, Clara |
9 Nov 1922 | ,,, USA | I105721 |
350 |
Karnatz, Reuel Vincent |
9 Nov 1922 | Ong, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I106583 |