Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 386
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Kraft, Gustoph + |
10 Apr 1894 | I63179 | |
252 |
Metzger, Johann |
10 Apr 1894 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I233756 |
253 |
Strangeway, Homer M. |
10 Apr 1894 | ,, Minnesota, USA | I190590 |
254 |
Bippus, Emil |
10 Apr 1895 | Tscherkes, Krim, Region Kaukasus, Rußland | I234694 |
255 |
Kercher, Karl |
10 Apr 1895 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I18621 |
256 |
Pfalzgraf, Katharina |
10 Apr 1895 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207321 |
257 |
Pahl, Michael |
10 Apr 1896 | I33628 | |
258 |
Saksefski, Eleanor Rose |
10 Apr 1896 | South Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I237792 |
259 |
Fuehrer, Calvin Albert |
10 Apr 1897 | North Loup, Valley County, Nebraska, USA | I26438 |
260 |
Koch, Friedrich Wilhelm |
10 Apr 1897 | Feuerbach, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191312 |
261 |
Rott, Adam |
10 Apr 1897 | Kulm, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I170371 |
262 |
Bandt, Edna L. |
10 Apr 1898 | Burwell, Garfield County, Nebraska, USA | I153103 |
263 |
Broneske, Christlieb |
10 Apr 1898 | I179030 | |
264 |
Krämer, Bertha |
10 Apr 1898 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139164 |
265 |
Leichtman, Edna Marie |
10 Apr 1898 | Jacksonville, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149216 |
266 |
Janzos, Johann |
10 Apr 1899 | Gavanos,,, Rußland | I122081 |
267 |
Kruse, Wilhelmine |
10 Apr 1899 | I25 | |
268 |
Weber, Emilia |
10 Apr 1899 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75925 |
269 |
Wetzel, Joseph |
10 Apr 1899 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195749 |
270 |
Gramm, Martha |
10 Apr 1900 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I90652 |
271 |
Gramm, Martha |
10 Apr 1900 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I119371 |
272 |
Zimbelman, Mary |
10 Apr 1901 | Manhattan, New York County, New York, USA | I250498 |
273 |
Bachmann, Erna Christine |
10 Apr 1902 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I237072 |
274 |
Dewitt, Harry John |
10 Apr 1902 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I110903 |
275 |
Dinkel, Joseph |
10 Apr 1902 | I153674 | |
276 |
Knodel, Magdalena |
10 Apr 1902 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178983 |
277 |
Becker, Martha Dorothy |
10 Apr 1903 | Denhoff, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I94886 |
278 |
Bitter, Katharina |
10 Apr 1903 | Lauwe,, Region Wolga, UdSSR | I246741 |
279 |
Gerstenberger, Richard |
10 Apr 1903 | Tamurka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I188473 |
280 |
Huntoon, Alice Marie |
10 Apr 1903 | Clinton, Clinton County, Iowa, USA | I47557 |
281 |
Lust, Adam |
10 Apr 1903 | Basarno-Karbulaxki,, Oblast Saratow, Rußland | I236478 |
282 |
Wagner, Arnold |
10 Apr 1903 | Steinhopka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70006 |
283 |
Wöhl, Elly Marie Elisabeth |
10 Apr 1903 | Pötrau, Kreis Herzogtum Lauenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I264894 |
284 |
Ziehmann, Renate |
10 Apr 1903 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180308 |
285 |
Hintz, Salema |
10 Apr 1904 | Krem, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I20364 |
286 |
Reich, Emma |
10 Apr 1904 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I136327 |
287 |
Zimbelman, Alvin Arthur |
10 Apr 1904 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I1848 |
288 |
Bachmeier, Valentine |
10 Apr 1905 | ,,, USA | I208378 |
289 |
Böhler, Jakob |
10 Apr 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142010 |
290 |
Ridinger, Emma |
10 Apr 1905 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I32912 |
291 |
Ross, Florence Mildred |
10 Apr 1905 | Central City, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I5540 |
292 |
Elhard, Anna |
10 Apr 1906 | I86563 | |
293 |
Jackson, Arthur |
10 Apr 1906 | ,, Ohio, USA | I124116 |
294 |
Schlichenmaier, Adolph |
10 Apr 1906 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I45265 |
295 |
Winger, Luise |
10 Apr 1906 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I72456 |
296 |
Huber, Lydia |
10 Apr 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145788 |
297 |
Kristensen, Karl |
10 Apr 1907 | ,,, Dänemark | I223896 |
298 |
Lemke, Heinrich |
10 Apr 1907 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I241493 |
299 |
Schlepp, Leah |
10 Apr 1907 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2973 |
300 |
Stotz, Karoline |
10 Apr 1907 | Schabolat, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164553 |