Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 441
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 9» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Bergmann, Therese |
10 Mai 1839 | Ludwigswinkel, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I203502 |
102 |
Ehly, Friedrich |
10 Mai 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65560 |
103 |
Neuhart, Katharina |
10 Mai 1839 | Hirschthal, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146572 |
104 |
Roller, Sophia |
10 Mai 1839 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I88570 |
105 |
Schumacher, Rosina |
10 Mai 1839 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I52004 |
106 |
Siffermann, Jakob |
10 Mai 1839 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67002 |
107 |
Breinig, Mina |
10 Mai 1840 | Holzmühle, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155473 |
108 |
Görthler, Barbara |
10 Mai 1840 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I203798 |
109 |
Spidel, Henry Martin |
10 Mai 1840 | I33989 | |
110 |
Hochhalter, Elisabeth |
10 Mai 1841 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48230 |
111 |
Haas, Wilhelm |
10 Mai 1842 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121180 |
112 |
Hamann, Maria Elisabeth |
10 Mai 1842 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I136480 |
113 |
Hass, Wilhelm |
10 Mai 1842 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I33351 |
114 |
Schneider, Friedrich |
10 Mai 1842 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I209806 |
115 |
Schneider, Katharina |
10 Mai 1842 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143883 |
116 |
Alexander, Eva |
10 Mai 1843 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60801 |
117 |
Hust, Ludwig |
10 Mai 1843 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67801 |
118 |
Bachman, Moses |
10 Mai 1844 | , Lehigh County, Pennsylvania, USA | I209007 |
119 |
Dutt, Elisabetha |
10 Mai 1844 | Barsche,,, Rußland | I100308 |
120 |
Zottnik, Carl Jacob |
10 Mai 1844 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I74848 |
121 |
Brokowsky, Wilhelm |
10 Mai 1845 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I87224 |
122 |
Egolf, Michael |
10 Mai 1845 | , Fulton County, Pennsylvania, USA | I262636 |
123 |
Bachmann, Catherine |
10 Mai 1846 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I23457 |
124 |
Zimpelmann, Anna Wilhelmina |
10 Mai 1846 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I228393 |
125 |
Rennich, Anton |
10 Mai 1847 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171854 |
126 |
Carpenter, Sarah Anne |
10 Mai 1848 | Tyrone, Durham Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada | I72260 |
127 |
Frank, Elisabetha |
10 Mai 1848 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212220 |
128 |
Nädele, Johann |
10 Mai 1848 | Betzingen, Kreis Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I229239 |
129 |
Wambsgans, Eva |
10 Mai 1848 | ,, Ohio, USA | I224639 |
130 |
Schick, Johannes |
10 Mai 1849 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47833 |
131 |
Reinke, Karl |
10 Mai 1850 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180733 |
132 |
Fuhrmann, Regina Friederika |
10 Mai 1851 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I19089 |
133 |
Knerr, Franklin Andrew |
10 Mai 1851 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo County, Michigan, USA | I209112 |
134 |
Buchholz, Michael |
10 Mai 1852 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I135820 |
135 |
Hettich, Christian |
10 Mai 1852 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66641 |
136 |
Bentz, Eva |
10 Mai 1853 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I52231 |
137 |
Fischer, Magdalena |
10 Mai 1853 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69794 |
138 |
Schnabel, Margaretha |
10 Mai 1853 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I87412 |
139 |
Wegenast, Margaretha |
10 Mai 1853 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146002 |
140 |
Zender, Peter |
10 Mai 1853 | Orscholz, Kreis Merzig-Wadern, Saarland, Deutschland | I239113 |
141 |
Schaber, Johann |
10 Mai 1854 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120839 |
142 |
Ervin, Irene Ellen |
10 Mai 1855 | , Preston County, West Virginia, USA | I242668 |
143 |
Ketterling, Anna Maria |
10 Mai 1855 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I100409 |
144 |
Sprecher, August |
10 Mai 1855 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I33112 |
145 |
Bender, Maria |
10 Mai 1856 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20269 |
146 |
Lukatschinski, Eugen |
10 Mai 1856 | ,,, Rußland | I137690 |
147 |
Orth, Helen |
10 Mai 1856 | Rivenich, Kreis Bernkastel-Wittlich, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I239468 |
148 |
Pfaff, Johann Michael |
10 Mai 1856 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I86356 |
149 |
Zimpelmann, Thomas |
10 Mai 1856 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226583 |
150 |
Bentz, Eva |
10 Mai 1857 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55001 |