Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 439
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Schock, Magdalena |
10 Mai 1905 | Hermannstal,,, Rußland | I69536 |
302 |
Ulmer, Clara |
10 Mai 1905 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I34836 |
303 |
Wittke, Berta |
10 Mai 1905 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179420 |
304 |
Zimbelman, Henry Frederick |
10 Mai 1905 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I1565 |
305 |
Bohlender, Elisabetha |
10 Mai 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133795 |
306 |
Giese, Helene Alvina |
10 Mai 1906 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I159266 |
307 |
Hahn, Ernst |
10 Mai 1906 | Demir-Chadschi, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187601 |
308 |
Herrmann, Jakob |
10 Mai 1906 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I215162 |
309 |
Boltz, Fred |
10 Mai 1907 | ,,, USA | I25251 |
310 |
Froehlich, John F. |
10 Mai 1907 | ,, Michigan, USA | I227742 |
311 |
Gemar, Frieda |
10 Mai 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142080 |
312 |
Irion, Charles Henry |
10 Mai 1907 | Miles City, Custer County, Montana, USA | I136850 |
313 |
Miller, William W. |
10 Mai 1907 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I89231 |
314 |
Zimmermann, Adam |
10 Mai 1907 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212502 |
315 |
Aman, Albert |
10 Mai 1908 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I84573 |
316 |
Bibelheimer, Herbert Emmanuel |
10 Mai 1908 | ,,, USA | I113776 |
317 |
Bohnet, Emanuel |
10 Mai 1908 | Alexandrowka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I133140 |
318 |
Hust, Margaretha |
10 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154661 |
319 |
Martell, Ida |
10 Mai 1908 | Willa, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I86603 |
320 |
Nagel, Alvina K. |
10 Mai 1908 | I63623 | |
321 |
Schutz, Elsie |
10 Mai 1908 | ,, Washington, USA | I76741 |
322 |
Stahlecker, Martha Oletha |
10 Mai 1908 | ,,, USA | I119494 |
323 |
Wolf, Heinrich |
10 Mai 1908 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I97167 |
324 |
Bauer, Theresa |
10 Mai 1909 | ,,, USA | I116683 |
325 |
Christoph, Emilie |
10 Mai 1909 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I151903 |
326 |
Herman, Alvina |
10 Mai 1909 | I34320 | |
327 |
Schauer, Reuben |
10 Mai 1909 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I87636 |
328 |
Schilling, Emma |
10 Mai 1909 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I42714 |
329 |
Wandler, John A. |
10 Mai 1909 | I125141 | |
330 |
Dion, Frank Mullen |
10 Mai 1910 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I163583 |
331 |
Gemar, Johann |
10 Mai 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211374 |
332 |
Klaiber, Michael |
10 Mai 1910 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137674 |
333 |
Pfaff, Waldemar |
10 Mai 1910 | I268463 | |
334 |
Steinwand, Olga |
10 Mai 1910 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78842 |
335 |
Ulmer, Harold |
10 Mai 1910 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34198 |
336 |
Wöhl, Amalie |
10 Mai 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216339 |
337 |
Zarbock, Albert |
10 Mai 1910 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162038 |
338 |
Zimbelman, Frank W. |
10 Mai 1910 | Dixon, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I191866 |
339 |
Brockel, Katharine |
10 Mai 1911 | Selby, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I169537 |
340 |
Frank, Wilhelm |
10 Mai 1911 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214249 |
341 |
Pasker, Evelyn M. |
10 Mai 1911 | Adrian, Nobles County, Minnesota, USA | I150202 |
342 |
Pfaff, Magdalena |
10 Mai 1911 | Adamowka,,, Rußland | I207340 |
343 |
Etter, Agnes Louise |
10 Mai 1912 | Bradford, Miami County, Ohio, USA | I68416 |
344 |
Reich, Ernest |
10 Mai 1912 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I87026 |
345 |
Schwab, Helena |
10 Mai 1912 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162312 |
346 |
Biggs, Virgil Wright |
10 Mai 1913 | Wallace, Wallace County, Kansas, USA | I5840 |
347 |
Kison, Ottilie |
10 Mai 1913 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180904 |
348 |
Remboldt, Helen |
10 Mai 1913 | Sydney, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I115561 |
349 |
Adam, Friedrich John |
10 Mai 1914 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74837 |
350 |
Bauder, Esther Leona |
10 Mai 1914 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170820 |