Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 345
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Ketterling, George Edward |
10 Jun 1909 | Harrison, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I87622 |
252 |
Miska, Blanche |
10 Jun 1909 | Saint Anthony, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I115505 |
253 |
Schaefer, Bertha A. |
10 Jun 1909 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34497 |
254 |
Schneider, Emma |
10 Jun 1909 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I144860 |
255 |
van Arsdale, Genevieve |
10 Jun 1909 | Northboro, Page County, Iowa, USA | I36498 |
256 |
Berreth, Esther Elvera + |
10 Jun 1910 | ,,, USA | I7301 |
257 |
Fuhrman, Frieda Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1910 | , Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I163547 |
258 |
Hörth, Amalie |
10 Jun 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145740 |
259 |
Schaefer, Edward |
10 Jun 1911 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I34498 |
260 |
Bachman, Edward |
10 Jun 1912 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I101490 |
261 |
Eissinger, Ludwig |
10 Jun 1912 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214754 |
262 |
Huber, Arthur |
10 Jun 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I128860 |
263 |
Wiest, William W. |
10 Jun 1912 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I101321 |
264 |
Zimmermann, Marta |
10 Jun 1912 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214753 |
265 |
Arborn, Velda June |
10 Jun 1913 | ,, California, USA | I31205 |
266 |
Fritschle, Adolf |
10 Jun 1913 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172521 |
267 |
Mühlbeier, Heinrich |
10 Jun 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182438 |
268 |
Baumgartner, Margaretha |
10 Jun 1914 | Knöringen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189705 |
269 |
Braun, Lydia |
10 Jun 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141696 |
270 |
Riedinger, Georg |
10 Jun 1914 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142271 |
271 |
Romppel, Hugo |
10 Jun 1914 | Alexandrowka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130199 |
272 |
Klundt, Viola |
10 Jun 1915 | ,,, USA | I110747 |
273 |
Wolfer, Henry |
10 Jun 1915 | , Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I101495 |
274 |
Schäfer, Christoph |
10 Jun 1916 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64947 |
275 |
Urich, Heinrich |
10 Jun 1916 | Dobrinka, Gebiet Urjupinsk, Region Wolga, Rußland | I264647 |
276 |
Cambiano, Anna F. - wife of |
10 Jun 1917 | I24208 | |
277 |
Fischer, Reuben |
10 Jun 1917 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I94618 |
278 |
Wacker, Albert |
10 Jun 1917 | I163472 | |
279 |
Baer, Bertha Mary |
10 Jun 1918 | I94764 | |
280 |
Grieb, Ida |
10 Jun 1918 | Marjewka, Gebiet Charkow, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161926 |
281 |
Holroyd, Alfred Arthur + |
10 Jun 1918 | I22261 | |
282 |
Mettler, Gertrude |
10 Jun 1918 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123327 |
283 |
Weisshaar, Rudolf |
10 Jun 1919 | Olgenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159920 |
284 |
Ammon, Edward Norton |
10 Jun 1920 | ,,, USA | I114054 |
285 |
Brandt, Martha |
10 Jun 1920 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170898 |
286 |
Horman, Lucille Alvena |
10 Jun 1920 | Seattle, King County, Washington, USA | I10573 |
287 |
Troutman, Dorothy Amelia |
10 Jun 1920 | Sidney, Cheyenne County, Nebraska, USA | I163633 |
288 |
Berndt, Carol J. |
10 Jun 1921 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I135607 |
289 |
Ehrman, Elsie |
10 Jun 1921 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I46127 |
290 |
Heinz, William |
10 Jun 1921 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I170703 |
291 |
Huber, Lara Helen |
10 Jun 1921 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I79871 |
292 |
Kauk, Juanita May |
10 Jun 1921 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I10112 |
293 |
Ochsner, Daniel |
10 Jun 1921 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154724 |
294 |
Schmauder, Herbert |
10 Jun 1921 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I147953 |
295 |
Schnabel, Tualla + |
10 Jun 1922 | I98263 | |
296 |
Weible, Esther |
10 Jun 1922 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I189533 |
297 |
Roth, Jakob |
10 Jun 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I195351 |
298 |
Berndt, Micheal |
10 Jun 1925 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I135611 |
299 |
Renzelman, Dorothy Vera |
10 Jun 1925 | Wray, Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I219608 |
300 |
Schmidt, Olga |
10 Jun 1925 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I75800 |