Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 359
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Spitzer, Magdalena |
10 Jul 1905 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60249 |
252 |
Ackermann, Lydia |
10 Jul 1906 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I212644 |
253 |
Hagenloch, Paul Herman |
10 Jul 1906 | Grinnell, Poweshiek County, Iowa, USA | I68549 |
254 |
Korb, Eduard |
10 Jul 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142146 |
255 |
Steitz, Maida Olga |
10 Jul 1906 | Fresno, Fresno County, California, USA | I23491 |
256 |
Woessner, Bertha |
10 Jul 1906 | I119589 | |
257 |
Schauer, Eva |
10 Jul 1907 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48955 |
258 |
Schneider, Olga |
10 Jul 1907 | Wassertal,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184494 |
259 |
Haase, Alfred |
10 Jul 1908 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161536 |
260 |
Mutschall, Elizabeth |
10 Jul 1908 | Tschalid,,, Rußland | I74544 |
261 |
Wetzel, Helene |
10 Jul 1908 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93508 |
262 |
Zimbelman, Leonard |
10 Jul 1908 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I4204 |
263 |
Hust, Adam |
10 Jul 1909 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I89014 |
264 |
Kuckshaus, Eva |
10 Jul 1909 | Oberdorf, Kamenskij, Pololjie, Rußland | I245072 |
265 |
Rott, Henry |
10 Jul 1909 | I162900 | |
266 |
Bölke, Simon |
10 Jul 1910 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128002 |
267 |
Brannon, Earl Q. |
10 Jul 1910 | I103440 | |
268 |
Hildebrandt, Toni |
10 Jul 1910 | ,,, Deutschland | I236603 |
269 |
Kettner, Theresa |
10 Jul 1910 | Aleksandrow Kujawski, Aleksandrow, Kujawien-Pommern, Deutschland | I227575 |
270 |
Moser, Friedrich Matthias |
10 Jul 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131251 |
271 |
Sauter, Georg |
10 Jul 1910 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195255 |
272 |
Singer, Berta |
10 Jul 1910 | ,,, Schweiz | I188513 |
273 |
Thielen, Gertrude Wilma |
10 Jul 1910 | Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA | I148796 |
274 |
Wiest, Albert |
10 Jul 1910 | Cleveland, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62590 |
275 |
Bohlender, Emilie |
10 Jul 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133803 |
276 |
Torno, Karoline |
10 Jul 1911 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164416 |
277 |
Huber, Harold |
10 Jul 1912 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I8726 |
278 |
Haidle, Lucine Bernice |
10 Jul 1913 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I141565 |
279 |
Tiff, Mabel |
10 Jul 1913 | ,,, USA | I9259 |
280 |
Grenz, Albert |
10 Jul 1914 | ,, Alberta, Canada | I118623 |
281 |
Hillius, Adella Ida |
10 Jul 1914 | Leith, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I76033 |
282 |
Neth, Erwin |
10 Jul 1914 | Neu-Posttal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138510 |
283 |
Schlenker, Julius |
10 Jul 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78025 |
284 |
Stein, Monika |
10 Jul 1914 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124813 |
285 |
Knodel, Gustav |
10 Jul 1915 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182589 |
286 |
Reichel, Frieda Emma |
10 Jul 1915 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I35388 |
287 |
Schulz, Hilda |
10 Jul 1915 | ,, Kaukasus, Rußland | I142765 |
288 |
Heidebrecht, Ruth Marie |
10 Jul 1916 | ,,, USA | I104930 |
289 |
Spies, Murrial |
10 Jul 1916 | I186528 | |
290 |
Wurtele, Otto |
10 Jul 1916 | ,,, USA | I111542 |
291 |
Berreth, Vesta |
10 Jul 1917 | ,,, USA | I7302 |
292 |
Fuhrman, Esther O. |
10 Jul 1917 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I163576 |
293 |
Zimbelmann, Cynthia |
10 Jul 1917 | Gregory, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I1781 |
294 |
Hirning, Alvina |
10 Jul 1918 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I113594 |
295 |
Reich, Maria |
10 Jul 1918 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180095 |
296 |
Engel, Annemarie |
10 Jul 1920 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I79147 |
297 |
Gehrke, Paul Albert |
10 Jul 1920 | ,,, USA | I94336 |
298 |
Rawe, Erich |
10 Jul 1920 | Sondern, Kreis Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I262071 |
299 |
Schroetlin, Edgar H. |
10 Jul 1920 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I183628 |
300 |
Boman, Dorothy E. |
10 Jul 1921 | I167188 |