Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 398
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Senn, Victor |
10 Nov 1893 | Birsfelden, Arlesheim, Kanton Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I225914 |
252 |
Ehrmann, Ludwig |
10 Nov 1894 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46320 |
253 |
Guthmüller, Magdalena |
10 Nov 1894 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55687 |
254 |
Reichert, Albert |
10 Nov 1894 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I83758 |
255 |
Delzer, Lina |
10 Nov 1896 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213473 |
256 |
Eckert, Andreas |
10 Nov 1896 | Akobek, Krim,, Rußland | I181089 |
257 |
Odenbach, Katharina |
10 Nov 1896 | Seredeno,,, Rußland | I154166 |
258 |
Zimmerle, Wilhelm |
10 Nov 1896 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I5098 |
259 |
Bauer, Emma |
10 Nov 1897 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44048 |
260 |
Faulstich, Anna Catharina |
10 Nov 1897 | Friedewald, Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland | I220642 |
261 |
Gruschwitz, Lousa Emma |
10 Nov 1897 | Manhattan, New York County, New York, USA | I221229 |
262 |
Kemmet, Johann |
10 Nov 1897 | ,,, Rußland | I57129 |
263 |
Blum, Georg |
10 Nov 1898 | Plotzk, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I152789 |
264 |
Kirschenmann, Pauline |
10 Nov 1898 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I63364 |
265 |
Retzer, Clyde Edward |
10 Nov 1898 | Hickory, Washington County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103079 |
266 |
Schnaible, Christian |
10 Nov 1898 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47119 |
267 |
Schnaible, John |
10 Nov 1898 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47122 |
268 |
Kellogg, Goldie Margaret - wife of |
10 Nov 1899 | I158084 | |
269 |
Steiger, Jacob |
10 Nov 1899 | I7147 | |
270 |
Wiederrich, Emma Rosina |
10 Nov 1899 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I171018 |
271 |
Benkendorf, Rose |
10 Nov 1900 | ,,, Rußland | I214603 |
272 |
Keierleber, Henry P. |
10 Nov 1900 | I204264 | |
273 |
Gordon, Ruth |
10 Nov 1901 | I182785 | |
274 |
Tschritter, Emma |
10 Nov 1901 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122384 |
275 |
Zimmermann, Christian |
10 Nov 1901 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212496 |
276 |
Blotzky, Dorothea |
10 Nov 1902 | Krasna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234440 |
277 |
Silchert, Martha |
10 Nov 1902 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128533 |
278 |
Zarbock, Eduard |
10 Nov 1902 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162029 |
279 |
Barth, Amalie |
10 Nov 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214425 |
280 |
Kuhn, Gotthilf |
10 Nov 1903 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130150 |
281 |
Schauer, Gustav |
10 Nov 1903 | Klein-Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I62515 |
282 |
Wendland, Emma |
10 Nov 1903 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207389 |
283 |
Eichele, Friedrich |
10 Nov 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172545 |
284 |
Keller, Benjamin |
10 Nov 1904 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98326 |
285 |
Albrecht, Emanuel |
10 Nov 1905 | Neu-Schampoly,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159308 |
286 |
Hieb, Christian A. |
10 Nov 1905 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I63232 |
287 |
Osswald, Emil |
10 Nov 1905 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71754 |
288 |
Schimke, Johann |
10 Nov 1905 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126899 |
289 |
Siemer, Fred |
10 Nov 1905 | ,, New Jersey, USA | I40332 |
290 |
Beck, Wilhelm |
10 Nov 1906 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I45632 |
291 |
Harr, Albert H. |
10 Nov 1906 | Sturgis, Meade County, South Dakota, USA | I89553 |
292 |
Radies, Gustav |
10 Nov 1906 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181216 |
293 |
Schatz, Karolina |
10 Nov 1906 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154868 |
294 |
Mädchen, Georg |
10 Nov 1907 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196703 |
295 |
Riedinger, Lydia |
10 Nov 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I158853 |
296 |
Vossler, Emma |
10 Nov 1907 | Benkendorf, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131202 |
297 |
Lang, Gottlieb |
10 Nov 1908 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I236009 |
298 |
Göhring, Christian |
10 Nov 1909 | ,,, Rußland | I122942 |
299 |
Göhring, Theophil Martin |
10 Nov 1909 | Mintschuna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122989 |
300 |
Helm, Adolf |
10 Nov 1909 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I57868 |