Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 417
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Bader, Henry Robert Sr. |
11 Jan 1901 | ,,, USA | I24793 |
302 |
Eberhard, Olga |
11 Jan 1901 | I186246 | |
303 |
Zimbelmann, Elisabetha |
11 Jan 1901 | Freidorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207381 |
304 |
Blakkolb, Martha Marie |
11 Jan 1902 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35365 |
305 |
Kruse, John Friedrich |
11 Jan 1902 | I26 | |
306 |
Zimbelman, Paul |
11 Jan 1902 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5891 |
307 |
Bibelheimer, Alma Esther |
11 Jan 1903 | ,,, USA | I113710 |
308 |
Brunnmeier, Andreas |
11 Jan 1903 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206362 |
309 |
Degele, Barbara |
11 Jan 1903 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I128990 |
310 |
König, Reinhold |
11 Jan 1903 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122654 |
311 |
Harr, Paulina |
11 Jan 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I18397 |
312 |
Ruff, Mathilde |
11 Jan 1904 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121552 |
313 |
Schwitzgebel, Heinrich |
11 Jan 1904 | Altonau, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporoshje, Rußland | I265619 |
314 |
Ochsner, Raymund |
11 Jan 1905 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I5882 |
315 |
Schauer, Emma |
11 Jan 1905 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I62373 |
316 |
Büchler, Jakob |
11 Jan 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142129 |
317 |
Krein, Margarete |
11 Jan 1907 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64460 |
318 |
Weist, George Reuben |
11 Jan 1907 | Agawam, Teton County, Montana, USA | I2025 |
319 |
Litke, Emma |
11 Jan 1908 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I239948 |
320 |
Moody, Eva Dorothy |
11 Jan 1908 | I25469 | |
321 |
Reichert, Albert |
11 Jan 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214559 |
322 |
Reiswig, Elsie Marie |
11 Jan 1908 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I194600 |
323 |
Stoller, Frieda |
11 Jan 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141338 |
324 |
Wahl, Vernon |
11 Jan 1908 | I10125 | |
325 |
Heisey, Irvin W. |
11 Jan 1909 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I167771 |
326 |
Leonard, Howard Lewis |
11 Jan 1909 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I224933 |
327 |
Vannatta, Albert |
11 Jan 1909 | ,,, USA | I81679 |
328 |
Zenker, Bernhardt H. |
11 Jan 1909 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117536 |
329 |
Bechtle, Emma |
11 Jan 1910 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70854 |
330 |
Hentsch, Henrietta |
11 Jan 1910 | I16531 | |
331 |
Woehl, Arthur |
11 Jan 1910 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I233551 |
332 |
Dreger, Paul Alfred William |
11 Jan 1911 | , Stanton County, Nebraska, USA | I123916 |
333 |
Kittler, Johann |
11 Jan 1911 | I128594 | |
334 |
Korner, Fred Adam |
11 Jan 1911 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156719 |
335 |
Schell, Albert |
11 Jan 1911 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I174294 |
336 |
Trautmann, Eva |
11 Jan 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213839 |
337 |
Zimbelmann, Albert |
11 Jan 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1909 |
338 |
Conrad, Charles Lee |
11 Jan 1912 | Windsor, Shelby County, Illinois, USA | I163820 |
339 |
Wedeking, Dorothy Louise |
11 Jan 1912 | I13721 | |
340 |
Eberhardt, Else |
11 Jan 1913 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130470 |
341 |
Griess, Gilbert Julius |
11 Jan 1913 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I5592 |
342 |
Segner, Lilian Alvina Elizabeth |
11 Jan 1913 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I22352 |
343 |
Lybrook, Robert Burke |
11 Jan 1914 | Gary, Lake County, Indiana, USA | I239496 |
344 |
Gross, Warren Adam |
11 Jan 1915 | I183780 | |
345 |
Hehn, Eddie H. |
11 Jan 1915 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I115404 |
346 |
Hilt, Lydia |
11 Jan 1915 | I163377 | |
347 |
Schildmeyer, Lloyd Everett |
11 Jan 1915 | ,,, USA | I114333 |
348 |
Schramm, Agnes |
11 Jan 1915 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98609 |
349 |
Harter, Rudolf |
11 Jan 1916 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129256 |
350 |
Knee, Lawrence |
11 Jan 1916 | Pipestone, Pipestone County, Minnesota, USA | I34433 |