Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 334
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Norton, Margaret + |
11 Mai 1884 | Burlington, Racine County, Wisconsin, USA | I24252 |
202 |
Ramo, Ida |
11 Mai 1884 | Rohrbach, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168715 |
203 |
Ries, Leon |
11 Mai 1884 | Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines, Bas-Rhin, Elsaß, Frankreich | I196347 |
204 |
Diede, Katharina |
11 Mai 1885 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199997 |
205 |
Studley, George Henry |
11 Mai 1885 | Joliet, Will County, Illinois, USA | I3427 |
206 |
Becker, Luisa |
11 Mai 1886 | Kandel, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194786 |
207 |
Lang, Johanna |
11 Mai 1886 | Emercy, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I88009 |
208 |
Wagner, Luise Katharine |
11 Mai 1886 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71714 |
209 |
Gall, Jakob |
11 Mai 1887 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I53950 |
210 |
Klein, Albert G. |
11 Mai 1887 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I219544 |
211 |
Lang, Gottlieb |
11 Mai 1887 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I177270 |
212 |
Kerner, Karl |
11 Mai 1888 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142188 |
213 |
Ottenbacher, Emilie |
11 Mai 1888 | Annental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I56231 |
214 |
Permann, Adam |
11 Mai 1888 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I86296 |
215 |
Aisenbrey, Friedrich Wilhelm + |
11 Mai 1891 | ,,, Deutschland | I80739 |
216 |
Hermann, Albert |
11 Mai 1891 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138109 |
217 |
Becker, August |
11 Mai 1892 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I264993 |
218 |
Hudson, Harry |
11 Mai 1892 | I198710 | |
219 |
Wiest, Heinrich |
11 Mai 1892 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I52442 |
220 |
Neumüller, Rudolf |
11 Mai 1893 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I238438 |
221 |
Brenneisen, Eduard |
11 Mai 1894 | ,,, Rußland | I109314 |
222 |
Büchler, Frieda Bertha |
11 Mai 1894 | Lichtenhain,,, Rußland | I100655 |
223 |
Fehling, Johannes + |
11 Mai 1894 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78589 |
224 |
Funk, Adam |
11 Mai 1894 | I20393 | |
225 |
Guthmiller, Ludwig |
11 Mai 1894 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98205 |
226 |
Henneberger, Karl Ernst Friedrich |
11 Mai 1894 | Herpf, Kreis Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Thüringen, Deutschland | I268167 |
227 |
Stuber, Katharina |
11 Mai 1894 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138672 |
228 |
Fritz, Gustav |
11 Mai 1895 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142723 |
229 |
Grams, Amelia |
11 Mai 1895 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119676 |
230 |
Mohr, Christian |
11 Mai 1895 | Blaine, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I86495 |
231 |
Schlepp, Imanuel E. |
11 Mai 1895 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I94396 |
232 |
Lachenmaier, John |
11 Mai 1896 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I181829 |
233 |
Bachmann, Amalie |
11 Mai 1898 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142118 |
234 |
Wattier, Fred |
11 Mai 1898 | , Spink County, South Dakota, USA | I87418 |
235 |
Bender, Emil |
11 Mai 1900 | I64070 | |
236 |
Moos, William A. |
11 Mai 1900 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I30811 |
237 |
Strecker, Johann |
11 Mai 1900 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144632 |
238 |
Aisenbrey, Julius |
11 Mai 1901 | ,,, Deutschland | I80819 |
239 |
Hoffman, Frank |
11 Mai 1901 | I236027 | |
240 |
Rohe, Lester |
11 Mai 1901 | Tiffin, Seneca County, Ohio, USA | I229509 |
241 |
Schwartz, David |
11 Mai 1901 | I194617 | |
242 |
Brosz, Olga |
11 Mai 1902 | , LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I89528 |
243 |
Goebel, Lydia E. |
11 Mai 1902 | , Grant County, Washington, USA | I171711 |
244 |
Koepplin, Wilhelm |
11 Mai 1902 | I199884 | |
245 |
Siebler, Minnie |
11 Mai 1902 | I160679 | |
246 |
Bequingnolle, Rosa |
11 Mai 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212027 |
247 |
Engel, Anna |
11 Mai 1903 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104129 |
248 |
Kammerer, Christina |
11 Mai 1903 | Klein-Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85426 |
249 |
Moos, Eva |
11 Mai 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159594 |
250 |
Reich, Mathilda |
11 Mai 1903 | I65933 |