Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 382
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Odenbach, Rosalie |
11 Sep 1907 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154177 |
302 |
Ehrmann, Barbara |
11 Sep 1908 | I45354 | |
303 |
Hoffer, Katharine |
11 Sep 1908 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48835 |
304 |
Jones, Marvin |
11 Sep 1908 | I186511 | |
305 |
Steinwand, Klara |
11 Sep 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78909 |
306 |
Ziegele, Heinrich |
11 Sep 1908 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I75583 |
307 |
Ackerman, Ernest |
11 Sep 1909 | I102148 | |
308 |
Wiest, Berta |
11 Sep 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154484 |
309 |
Wiest, Bertha |
11 Sep 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216287 |
310 |
Bequingnolle, Emilie |
11 Sep 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212074 |
311 |
Deibert, Ida |
11 Sep 1910 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171243 |
312 |
Fode, Theodor |
11 Sep 1910 | Jud, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I119853 |
313 |
Bohnet, Nathalie |
11 Sep 1911 | Mariewka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I255012 |
314 |
Fenwick, Marie |
11 Sep 1911 | ,, Illinois, USA | I160933 |
315 |
Hess, Regina |
11 Sep 1911 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129320 |
316 |
Walth, Arthur |
11 Sep 1911 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I65117 |
317 |
Zimbelmann, Frieda |
11 Sep 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I351 |
318 |
Jones, Susan Jane |
11 Sep 1912 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168138 |
319 |
Göhring, Berta |
11 Sep 1914 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122685 |
320 |
Haier, Alma |
11 Sep 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127970 |
321 |
Schauer, Gerhardt |
11 Sep 1914 | Selby, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I58008 |
322 |
Zundel, John J. |
11 Sep 1914 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117561 |
323 |
Blumhardt, Olga |
11 Sep 1915 | , Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I128928 |
324 |
Hieb, David |
11 Sep 1915 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I86001 |
325 |
Reich, Ida |
11 Sep 1915 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180091 |
326 |
Weigel, Bernice B. |
11 Sep 1915 | Guide Rock, Webster County, Nebraska, USA | I224531 |
327 |
Schlepp, Roland Gardner |
11 Sep 1916 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I94390 |
328 |
Frank, Heinrich |
11 Sep 1918 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171835 |
329 |
Gales, Roger Pierre |
11 Sep 1918 | Belpre, Edwards County, Kansas, USA | I147438 |
330 |
Schulz, Albert |
11 Sep 1918 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187642 |
331 |
Bonness, Quentin |
11 Sep 1919 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36879 |
332 |
Erfle, Traugott |
11 Sep 1919 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144809 |
333 |
Röchert, Erna |
11 Sep 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77415 |
334 |
Weber, Rosa |
11 Sep 1919 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207541 |
335 |
Ehrmann, Johannes |
11 Sep 1920 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46025 |
336 |
Frambach, Georg |
11 Sep 1920 | Bandrow, Lisko, Galizien und Lodomerien, Österreich-Ungarn | I235243 |
337 |
Kuttenkuler, Ethel Gertrude |
11 Sep 1920 | Syracuse, Morgan County, Missouri, USA | I165801 |
338 |
Pahl, Hilda |
11 Sep 1920 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I137801 |
339 |
Salmen, Eunice Irene |
11 Sep 1920 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I35891 |
340 |
Eggar, Warren Francis |
11 Sep 1921 | I233585 | |
341 |
Helber, Robert |
11 Sep 1921 | Alexandrowka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130539 |
342 |
Holmes, Grant Edwin |
11 Sep 1921 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94811 |
343 |
Nill, Emma |
11 Sep 1921 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121007 |
344 |
Wilke, Theodore Herman Jr. |
11 Sep 1921 | ,, Kansas, USA | I233277 |
345 |
Stoller, Hilbert |
11 Sep 1923 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I222205 |
346 |
Armagost, Dorrance Ray |
11 Sep 1924 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I8810 |
347 |
Renschler, Theodore Stanley |
11 Sep 1924 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I156933 |
348 |
Böhler, Johann |
11 Sep 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154803 |
349 |
Erfle, Selma |
11 Sep 1925 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180962 |
350 |
Forsythe, Mildred May |
11 Sep 1925 | Boonton, Morris County, New Jersey, USA | I243524 |