Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 361
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Martel, Christian Ernest |
11 Dez 1903 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I229041 |
252 |
Reisser, Rudolf |
11 Dez 1903 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140391 |
253 |
Handel, Ida |
11 Dez 1904 | ,,, USA | I87040 |
254 |
Lidstone, Muriel Wreford |
11 Dez 1904 | Cumberland, Comox-Strathcona, British Columbia, Canada | I72233 |
255 |
Müller, Ida |
11 Dez 1904 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128663 |
256 |
Sautter, Magdalena |
11 Dez 1904 | Lind, Adams County, Washington, USA | I101387 |
257 |
Strasser, Elisabeth |
11 Dez 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131504 |
258 |
Froehlich, Frieda A. |
11 Dez 1905 | Fairplain, Montcalm County, Michigan, USA | I227655 |
259 |
Gemar, Hermann |
11 Dez 1905 | Winden, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I168879 |
260 |
Guthmiller, Christian |
11 Dez 1905 | Yankton, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I98120 |
261 |
Herrboldt, Augustine |
11 Dez 1905 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201445 |
262 |
Schüler, Adele |
11 Dez 1905 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164528 |
263 |
Auch, Elisabetha |
11 Dez 1906 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184693 |
264 |
Knauer, Otto |
11 Dez 1906 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143041 |
265 |
Schlenker, Alma |
11 Dez 1906 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138653 |
266 |
Wittmier, Reinhold |
11 Dez 1906 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108214 |
267 |
Fehr, Eduard |
11 Dez 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214086 |
268 |
Hoffman, Albert |
11 Dez 1907 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I7333 |
269 |
Meidinger, Olga |
11 Dez 1907 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I261509 |
270 |
Serr, Fredrick Jr. |
11 Dez 1907 | , York County, Nebraska, USA | I6479 |
271 |
Weight, Otto |
11 Dez 1907 | Marion, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I30264 |
272 |
Riehl, Edward |
11 Dez 1908 | Beausejour, Division No.12, Manitoba, Canada | I227794 |
273 |
Jakober, Sophia |
11 Dez 1909 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74523 |
274 |
Walth, Fred Adam |
11 Dez 1909 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I91456 |
275 |
Ackermann, Katharina |
11 Dez 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205828 |
276 |
Hertz, Philip Barry II. |
11 Dez 1910 | I252261 | |
277 |
Hörth, Karl |
11 Dez 1910 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154341 |
278 |
Schmidt, Woldemar |
11 Dez 1910 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I84089 |
279 |
Deibert, Ottelia |
11 Dez 1911 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171203 |
280 |
Hiller, Thamer |
11 Dez 1911 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I217557 |
281 |
Klundt, Emanuel |
11 Dez 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196845 |
282 |
Knauer, Otto |
11 Dez 1911 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143194 |
283 |
Mueller, Eduard + |
11 Dez 1911 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70453 |
284 |
Stumpp, Emil |
11 Dez 1911 | I164583 | |
285 |
Schilling, Martha |
11 Dez 1912 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I80120 |
286 |
Schock, Lydia |
11 Dez 1912 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69444 |
287 |
Hertz, Kenneth Charles |
11 Dez 1913 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I94662 |
288 |
Shriner, Florence |
11 Dez 1913 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I246049 |
289 |
Wells, William |
11 Dez 1913 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I92525 |
290 |
Döffinger, Lydia |
11 Dez 1914 | Neu-Odessa, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162185 |
291 |
Guthmiller, John William |
11 Dez 1914 | Plevna, Fallon County, Montana, USA | I87783 |
292 |
Neumann, Ida |
11 Dez 1914 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137787 |
293 |
Hofferber, Albert |
11 Dez 1915 | Bruning, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I173438 |
294 |
Krämer, Leontine Bertha |
11 Dez 1915 | I138977 | |
295 |
Lampe, Mervin Victor |
11 Dez 1915 | Harbine, Jefferson County, Nebraska, USA | I106276 |
296 |
Gumke, Andrew Raymond |
11 Dez 1916 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117424 |
297 |
Hirschkorn, Alfred |
11 Dez 1916 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I94878 |
298 |
Guthmiller, Philip Gottlieb |
11 Dez 1917 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108549 |
299 |
Gierhan, Frederick J. |
11 Dez 1918 | ,,, USA | I254794 |
300 |
Wiest, Hermann |
11 Dez 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I145749 |