Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 426
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Ruch, Amalia |
12 Mrz 1903 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I190304 |
302 |
Schlichenmaier, Pauline |
12 Mrz 1903 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45215 |
303 |
Übel, Anna Amalia |
12 Mrz 1903 | ,, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I229755 |
304 |
Fischer, Reinhold |
12 Mrz 1904 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I117644 |
305 |
Herrmann, Virginia Elizabeth |
12 Mrz 1904 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I221189 |
306 |
Kehrer, Christine |
12 Mrz 1904 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I148193 |
307 |
Hofmann, Rosina |
12 Mrz 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I85136 |
308 |
Kitzman, Reinhold Jakob |
12 Mrz 1905 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I1736 |
309 |
Krein, August |
12 Mrz 1905 | I56763 | |
310 |
Wahl, Caroline |
12 Mrz 1905 | , Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I170382 |
311 |
Gussner, Otto Custer George |
12 Mrz 1906 | , Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I93615 |
312 |
Baumann, Lydia |
12 Mrz 1907 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132946 |
313 |
Buck, Martha |
12 Mrz 1907 | ,,, USA | I119810 |
314 |
Schönemann, Katharina |
12 Mrz 1907 | Neue Norke, Powoljie,, Rußland | I245068 |
315 |
Wagner, Albert |
12 Mrz 1907 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142863 |
316 |
Weissenburger, Lena |
12 Mrz 1907 | Langedahl, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I90295 |
317 |
Engel, Ida Katharina |
12 Mrz 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78979 |
318 |
Heinle, Woldemar |
12 Mrz 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184560 |
319 |
Keller, Hulda |
12 Mrz 1909 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130330 |
320 |
McMonagle, Charles Wesley |
12 Mrz 1909 | ,, Oregon, USA | I30203 |
321 |
Spencer, Walter E. |
12 Mrz 1909 | ,, Indiana, USA | I192245 |
322 |
Laidig, Gertrud |
12 Mrz 1910 | Mannheim, Kreis Mannheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I190315 |
323 |
Reichert, Johann |
12 Mrz 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207858 |
324 |
Semmler, Wilhelm |
12 Mrz 1910 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71649 |
325 |
Bohlender, Elisabetha |
12 Mrz 1911 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I196756 |
326 |
Curl, Sylvia Lorena |
12 Mrz 1911 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I109928 |
327 |
Machau, Else |
12 Mrz 1911 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145017 |
328 |
Sülzle, Reinhold |
12 Mrz 1911 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I181238 |
329 |
Faelchle, Arthur |
12 Mrz 1912 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145687 |
330 |
Harter, Johannes |
12 Mrz 1912 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I140114 |
331 |
Hochhalter, Friedrich |
12 Mrz 1912 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132050 |
332 |
Steinke, Ella |
12 Mrz 1912 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127149 |
333 |
Wright, Helen Christine |
12 Mrz 1912 | Marion, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I30597 |
334 |
Zimbelmann, Alexander |
12 Mrz 1912 | I200891 | |
335 |
Zoller, Franz |
12 Mrz 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163097 |
336 |
Becker, Margery |
12 Mrz 1913 | Saint Johns, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I37314 |
337 |
Bender, Alvina |
12 Mrz 1913 | Temvik, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I233706 |
338 |
Brumage, Claude Larmer |
12 Mrz 1913 | , Monongalia County, West Virginia, USA | I28179 |
339 |
Kerner, Elisabetha |
12 Mrz 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142176 |
340 |
Kundert, Frieda |
12 Mrz 1913 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I99234 |
341 |
Quenzer, Edwin |
12 Mrz 1913 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I169653 |
342 |
Rosenquist, Goldie Amanda |
12 Mrz 1913 | Dubuque, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148441 |
343 |
Walcker, Hulda |
12 Mrz 1913 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156855 |
344 |
Bollinger, Otto |
12 Mrz 1914 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46366 |
345 |
Bruns, Hulda |
12 Mrz 1914 | ,,, USA | I24723 |
346 |
Froehlich, Albert A. |
12 Mrz 1914 | ,, Michigan, USA | I227747 |
347 |
Hochhalter, Albert |
12 Mrz 1914 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214839 |
348 |
Klundt, Arthur |
12 Mrz 1914 | Sumatra, Rosebud County, Montana, USA | I80168 |
349 |
Semmler, Erna Wilhelmina |
12 Mrz 1914 | , Douglas County, South Dakota, USA | I177475 |
350 |
Weible, Herman |
12 Mrz 1914 | Bismarck, Burleigh County, North Dakota, USA | I90203 |