Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 395
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Bellon, Hulda |
12 Aug 1910 | I187782 | |
302 |
Faelchle, Ludwig |
12 Aug 1910 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145686 |
303 |
Fetzer, Lydia |
12 Aug 1910 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I80116 |
304 |
Gessert, Minna Frieda |
12 Aug 1910 | Tambach-Dietharz, Kreis Gotha, Thüringen, Deutschland | I259926 |
305 |
Biffart, Eduard |
12 Aug 1911 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164480 |
306 |
McCartney, Thornton |
12 Aug 1911 | ,,, USA | I81119 |
307 |
Schäfer, Emma |
12 Aug 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78002 |
308 |
Diegel, Erna G. |
12 Aug 1912 | Lowry, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I45916 |
309 |
Göhring, Johann |
12 Aug 1912 | Neuheim,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205618 |
310 |
Klass, Peter |
12 Aug 1912 | Andeburg,,, Rußland | I260623 |
311 |
Lutz, Emanuel |
12 Aug 1912 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122154 |
312 |
Meilke, Artur |
12 Aug 1912 | Alexandrowka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I206265 |
313 |
Miller, Harold Albert |
12 Aug 1912 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I210494 |
314 |
Reinke, Woldemar |
12 Aug 1912 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161500 |
315 |
Schick, Eduard |
12 Aug 1912 | Hoffnungsfeld, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I47798 |
316 |
Berger, Peter |
12 Aug 1913 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214373 |
317 |
Deibert, Clara |
12 Aug 1913 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I171245 |
318 |
Frank, Martin |
12 Aug 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206451 |
319 |
Hertel, August Edward |
12 Aug 1913 | McLaughlin, Corson County, South Dakota, USA | I86686 |
320 |
Kauk, Irma Irene |
12 Aug 1913 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I9990 |
321 |
Schauer, Gottlieb |
12 Aug 1913 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I62595 |
322 |
Moody, Duane Veach |
12 Aug 1914 | Boulder Creek, Santa Cruz County, California, USA | I24546 |
323 |
Bieckel, Frieda |
12 Aug 1915 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214776 |
324 |
Handel, Otto Donald |
12 Aug 1915 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98001 |
325 |
Michalsky, Viktor |
12 Aug 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205721 |
326 |
Steinwand, Emma Mathilde |
12 Aug 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79256 |
327 |
Hoerth, Emil |
12 Aug 1916 | I47851 | |
328 |
Krüger, Ernst |
12 Aug 1916 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127497 |
329 |
Tisdall, Henry |
12 Aug 1916 | Selby, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I136647 |
330 |
Kapp, Lidia |
12 Aug 1917 | I260752 | |
331 |
Schorzmann, Andreas |
12 Aug 1917 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185059 |
332 |
Steiger, Gretchen Maxine |
12 Aug 1917 | Grafton, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I10267 |
333 |
Blind, Frieda |
12 Aug 1918 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178972 |
334 |
Hoock, John |
12 Aug 1918 | Corn, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105755 |
335 |
Bareither, Emil |
12 Aug 1919 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178254 |
336 |
Brandt, Alice |
12 Aug 1919 | ,, Alberta, Canada | I170995 |
337 |
Hoffer, Martha |
12 Aug 1919 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48929 |
338 |
Pietz, Esther |
12 Aug 1919 | I16527 | |
339 |
Wassermann, Vera |
12 Aug 1919 | I185920 | |
340 |
Döffinger, Martha |
12 Aug 1920 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179975 |
341 |
Moser, Amalie |
12 Aug 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184210 |
342 |
Henne, Gottfried |
12 Aug 1921 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I75720 |
343 |
Henne, Martha |
12 Aug 1921 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I75719 |
344 |
Horst, Ella |
12 Aug 1921 | Gregory, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I3649 |
345 |
Schöck, Alwine |
12 Aug 1921 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195713 |
346 |
Weist, Raymond Wallace |
12 Aug 1921 | Agawam, Teton County, Montana, USA | I2029 |
347 |
Vaughn, Floreen |
12 Aug 1922 | Benton, Franklin County, Illinois, USA | I245581 |
348 |
Allum, Calvin Martin |
12 Aug 1923 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33051 |
349 |
Hust, Wesley |
12 Aug 1924 | Steele, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I116866 |
350 |
Baumann, Elmer Edwin |
12 Aug 1925 | ,, Alberta, Canada | I161728 |