Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 396
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Turney, Ladesa Glee |
12 Sep 1907 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I35372 |
302 |
Becker, Pauline |
12 Sep 1908 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137431 |
303 |
Fischer, Bertha |
12 Sep 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I42333 |
304 |
Heier, Martha |
12 Sep 1908 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138612 |
305 |
Lutz, Lydia |
12 Sep 1908 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195658 |
306 |
Moore, Fred Orson |
12 Sep 1908 | , Madison County, Nebraska, USA | I210871 |
307 |
Seidel, Adam |
12 Sep 1908 | Dodge, Dunn County, North Dakota, USA | I156856 |
308 |
Weber, Mollie |
12 Sep 1908 | Windsor, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I96723 |
309 |
Adam, Katherine |
12 Sep 1909 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63646 |
310 |
Frey, Otto |
12 Sep 1909 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180234 |
311 |
Jung, Marie Kathrine |
12 Sep 1909 | ,,, USA | I84209 |
312 |
Miller, Martha |
12 Sep 1909 | I189543 | |
313 |
Schweigert, August |
12 Sep 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213415 |
314 |
Fluck, Henry C. |
12 Sep 1910 | Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania, USA | I200312 |
315 |
Neubauer, Lydia |
12 Sep 1910 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I90004 |
316 |
Fandrich, Solomina |
12 Sep 1911 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I139509 |
317 |
Riedinger, Frieda |
12 Sep 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207557 |
318 |
Schlenz, Berta |
12 Sep 1911 | Missowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70634 |
319 |
Schock, Rosa |
12 Sep 1911 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69488 |
320 |
Balliet, Johann |
12 Sep 1912 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211879 |
321 |
Cowing, Oliver Earl |
12 Sep 1912 | Saint Joseph, Buchanan County, Missouri, USA | I31019 |
322 |
Horst, Martha Gertrude |
12 Sep 1912 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I184266 |
323 |
Kouschuetzky, Ruth Emma |
12 Sep 1912 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, Ohio, USA | I191851 |
324 |
Schonn, Lydia |
12 Sep 1912 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144444 |
325 |
Göhring, Meline |
12 Sep 1913 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122740 |
326 |
Gwinner, Ella Elsa |
12 Sep 1914 | Marjewka, Gebiet Charkow, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161591 |
327 |
Moos, Margaret K. |
12 Sep 1914 | Aurora, Kane County, Illinois, USA | I94310 |
328 |
Preszler, Bertha Adeline |
12 Sep 1914 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I1794 |
329 |
Fehr, Johann |
12 Sep 1915 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205529 |
330 |
Hochhalter, Julia |
12 Sep 1915 | Felsengut, Gebiet Nikopol, Region Dnjepropetrowsk, Rußland | I193822 |
331 |
Kuntz, Ruth Eva |
12 Sep 1915 | Watford City, McKenzie County, North Dakota, USA | I103457 |
332 |
Wiest, Arthur Henry |
12 Sep 1915 | Clarksboro, Gloucester County, New Jersey, USA | I262319 |
333 |
Andahl, Viola |
12 Sep 1916 | I210288 | |
334 |
Oxner, Vivian |
12 Sep 1916 | ,,, USA | I7271 |
335 |
Lumbatis, Mary Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1917 | Lewisville, Monroe County, Ohio, USA | I197645 |
336 |
Obenauer, Hertha |
12 Sep 1917 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I94616 |
337 |
Rohrer, LaVerna |
12 Sep 1917 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170829 |
338 |
Fischer, Gilbert |
12 Sep 1918 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I116623 |
339 |
Fisher, Florence |
12 Sep 1918 | Winside, Wayne County, Nebraska, USA | I35237 |
340 |
Weare, Gertrude |
12 Sep 1918 | Marsland, Dawes County, Nebraska, USA | I210520 |
341 |
Yaeger, Ray Edward |
12 Sep 1918 | I10008 | |
342 |
Schiller, Elsa Charlotte |
12 Sep 1919 | Dresden, Kreis Dresden, Sachsen, Deutschland | I256604 |
343 |
Zweygardt, Anna |
12 Sep 1920 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47459 |
344 |
Feikert, Ruben Albert |
12 Sep 1921 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I105918 |
345 |
Rauschenberger, Friedrich |
12 Sep 1921 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179416 |
346 |
Eckert, Aline |
12 Sep 1922 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181098 |
347 |
Hiller, Frederich Paul |
12 Sep 1922 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I138468 |
348 |
Mothka, Dorothy irene |
12 Sep 1922 | Missoula, Missoula County, Montana, USA | I89110 |
349 |
Peck, Viola Jane |
12 Sep 1922 | I13406 | |
350 |
Ungs, Mary Catherine |
12 Sep 1922 | Holy Cross, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148532 |