Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 379
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Feldner, Beulah Mae |
12 Okt 1914 | Donnybrook, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I144072 |
302 |
Keller, Hugo |
12 Okt 1914 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70265 |
303 |
Keller, Rudolf |
12 Okt 1914 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70268 |
304 |
Klukas, Berta |
12 Okt 1914 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130068 |
305 |
Schell, Emilie |
12 Okt 1914 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141884 |
306 |
Srock, Lillie Mae |
12 Okt 1914 | I181807 | |
307 |
Maguire, Annie Jeannette + |
12 Okt 1915 | I72254 | |
308 |
Hoeffner, Eda Emma |
12 Okt 1916 | , Becker County, Colorado, USA | I104791 |
309 |
Kahl, Jacob |
12 Okt 1916 | ,,, USA | I113751 |
310 |
Traudt, Paul Arthur |
12 Okt 1916 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I94688 |
311 |
Herr, Herbert E. |
12 Okt 1917 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I160393 |
312 |
Weber, John Henry |
12 Okt 1917 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I169348 |
313 |
Griess, Oscar R. |
12 Okt 1918 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I142587 |
314 |
Heinle, Adolph |
12 Okt 1918 | Buckingham, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I1166 |
315 |
Kannewischer, Emma |
12 Okt 1918 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122979 |
316 |
Quaschnick, Irene |
12 Okt 1918 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I118564 |
317 |
Ulmer, Vera Madgalene |
12 Okt 1918 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34696 |
318 |
Gemar, Benjamin Raymond |
12 Okt 1919 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I29937 |
319 |
Haller, Johann |
12 Okt 1919 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164807 |
320 |
Schenk, Anna |
12 Okt 1919 | Sangerowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164331 |
321 |
Sensel, Arthur L. |
12 Okt 1919 | Valmeyer, Monroe County, Illinois, USA | I210747 |
322 |
Tuttle, Ida Merle |
12 Okt 1919 | I165654 | |
323 |
Schatz, Anthony |
12 Okt 1920 | Bow Island, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I169681 |
324 |
Schlepp, Velma Gertrude |
12 Okt 1920 | Weiser, Washington County, Idaho, USA | I2989 |
325 |
Trautmann, Eduard |
12 Okt 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133204 |
326 |
Ochsner, Gladys |
12 Okt 1921 | Glad Valley, Ziebach County, South Dakota, USA | I14791 |
327 |
Zimbelman, Ruth |
12 Okt 1921 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I128938 |
328 |
Klukas, Gustav Andreas |
12 Okt 1922 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130072 |
329 |
Schneider, Clarence |
12 Okt 1922 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I43742 |
330 |
Roth, Olga |
12 Okt 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133660 |
331 |
Zimbelmann, Eduard |
12 Okt 1923 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I2295 |
332 |
Alber, Lore |
12 Okt 1924 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I45439 |
333 |
Gackle, Frieda |
12 Okt 1924 | Swift Current, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I161717 |
334 |
Hehr, Maria |
12 Okt 1924 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I141268 |
335 |
Kemmet, Melbert A. |
12 Okt 1924 | Dawson, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I111471 |
336 |
Gunsch, Ernst |
12 Okt 1925 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I126177 |
337 |
Kahrs, Walter Henry |
12 Okt 1925 | Lodgepole, Cheyenne County, Nebraska, USA | I219643 |
338 |
Kottke, Alma |
12 Okt 1925 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95353 |
339 |
Rennich, Anna |
12 Okt 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I172104 |
340 |
Sandau, Herbert |
12 Okt 1925 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162588 |
341 |
Schlaht, Pauline |
12 Okt 1925 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I44704 |
342 |
Zimbelmann, Woldemar |
12 Okt 1925 | ,,, UdSSR | I677 |
343 |
Kowalew, Woldemar |
12 Okt 1926 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I142396 |
344 |
Kube, Rudolf |
12 Okt 1926 | Ober-Neuland, Kreis Neiße, Oberschlesien, Deutschland | I240094 |
345 |
Schwenk, Lilly |
12 Okt 1926 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I141720 |
346 |
Baumgardt, Maria Pauline |
12 Okt 1927 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121417 |
347 |
Hample, William |
12 Okt 1927 | Oakes, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I30459 |
348 |
Weigel, Marie G. |
12 Okt 1927 | Jerico, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I149484 |
349 |
Kraus, Edgar |
12 Okt 1928 | Schimke-Weiler, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130842 |
350 |
Mauch, Helena |
12 Okt 1929 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I214765 |