Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 314
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Zmoos, Lena |
13 Jul 1893 | ,, Kanton Bern, Schweiz | I195933 |
202 |
Kronwald, August |
13 Jul 1894 | Dankensfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I174558 |
203 |
Roth, Wilhelm |
13 Jul 1895 | Andrejewka, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142772 |
204 |
Zimbelmann, Eugenia |
13 Jul 1895 | Uralsk, Uralsk, Westkasachstan, Rußland | I16562 |
205 |
Sailer, Christian G. |
13 Jul 1896 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I41858 |
206 |
Sayler, Christian |
13 Jul 1896 | I233599 | |
207 |
Schnaidt, Bertha |
13 Jul 1897 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I86980 |
208 |
Weller, Salome |
13 Jul 1897 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I95166 |
209 |
Bauer, Mathilda |
13 Jul 1898 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I65683 |
210 |
Gall, Emma Hildegard |
13 Jul 1898 | I53968 | |
211 |
Kazmaier, Friedrich Karl |
13 Jul 1899 | Stuttgart, Kreis Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I258028 |
212 |
Ramm, Elsa Welly |
13 Jul 1899 | Heidelberg, Erzgebirgskreis, Sachsen, Deutschland | I168962 |
213 |
Wagner, Claudia Elsie |
13 Jul 1899 | Sweet Grass, Toole County, Montana, USA | I7215 |
214 |
Ochsner, Christian |
13 Jul 1900 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I13996 |
215 |
Schneidmüller, Konrad |
13 Jul 1900 | Tawoloschka, Jagodnaja Poljana, Oblast Saratow, Rußland | I268631 |
216 |
Wilson, Cleo L. |
13 Jul 1901 | ,, Washington, USA | I214806 |
217 |
Anklam, Sofia |
13 Jul 1902 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176837 |
218 |
Hörth, Emilie |
13 Jul 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132830 |
219 |
Metzger, Christian |
13 Jul 1902 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I199940 |
220 |
Neth, Jacob |
13 Jul 1902 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I169073 |
221 |
Brandt, Arthur |
13 Jul 1903 | Upham, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170933 |
222 |
Knoll, Ella |
13 Jul 1903 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I152028 |
223 |
Shonerd, Margaret Elizabeth |
13 Jul 1903 | Edison, Furnas County, Nebraska, USA | I200150 |
224 |
van Galen, Jan |
13 Jul 1904 | Den Haag, Den Haag, Südholland, Niederlande | I196138 |
225 |
Vetter, Jakob |
13 Jul 1904 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161418 |
226 |
Bender, Bertha |
13 Jul 1905 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I104898 |
227 |
Goehring, Anna Johanna |
13 Jul 1905 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I217586 |
228 |
Wendland, Elisabetha |
13 Jul 1905 | Wiesengrund, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207390 |
229 |
Koenig, Edwin |
13 Jul 1906 | I113773 | |
230 |
Warnke, Agnes Mathilda |
13 Jul 1906 | Pierce, Pierce County, Nebraska, USA | I30979 |
231 |
Arduser, Paul Benjamin |
13 Jul 1907 | , Jones County, Iowa, USA | I171689 |
232 |
Hirning, Alvena |
13 Jul 1907 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I112287 |
233 |
Klein, Lydia |
13 Jul 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211603 |
234 |
Ochoxner, Edward |
13 Jul 1907 | Lowry, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I7347 |
235 |
Rische, Amalia |
13 Jul 1907 | Mariental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I265878 |
236 |
Trost, Harold Jacob |
13 Jul 1907 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I10094 |
237 |
Gottschalk, Alwina |
13 Jul 1908 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218707 |
238 |
Winger, Clara May |
13 Jul 1908 | , Haldimand County, Ontario, Canada | I168425 |
239 |
Goehring, Esther |
13 Jul 1909 | Fremont, Moody County, South Dakota, USA | I97554 |
240 |
Neuharth, Hilda |
13 Jul 1909 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I123301 |
241 |
Rueter, Olga Barbara Alvina |
13 Jul 1909 | Carleton, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I197374 |
242 |
Ulmer, Henry William |
13 Jul 1910 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I30483 |
243 |
Kerner, Eduard |
13 Jul 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159947 |
244 |
Kerner, Heinrich |
13 Jul 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159948 |
245 |
Lehr, Alwina |
13 Jul 1911 | ,,, USA | I16538 |
246 |
Ulmer, Gilbert |
13 Jul 1911 | Lushton, York County, Nebraska, USA | I34840 |
247 |
Wegner, Friedrich |
13 Jul 1911 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78667 |
248 |
Beyer, Leon Gottlieb |
13 Jul 1912 | ,,, USA | I208402 |
249 |
Gunsch, Martha |
13 Jul 1912 | I43116 | |
250 |
Hein, Otto |
13 Jul 1912 | Prischib, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I265160 |