Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 371
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Wagner, Lydia Rosine |
13 Okt 1898 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143164 |
252 |
Wells, Charlotte |
13 Okt 1898 | Alexanderdorf, Nordkaukasus, Region Kaukasus, Rußland | I92468 |
253 |
Diede, Anna |
13 Okt 1899 | Lesterville, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I108903 |
254 |
Göhring, Catharina |
13 Okt 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68563 |
255 |
Neufer, Jacob |
13 Okt 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66431 |
256 |
DeWald, Christina |
13 Okt 1900 | ,,, Rußland | I109315 |
257 |
Herman, Lydia |
13 Okt 1900 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I119179 |
258 |
Bieckel, Heinrich |
13 Okt 1901 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213533 |
259 |
Bietz, Albert D. |
13 Okt 1901 | Bowdon, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I89546 |
260 |
Fleck, Lydia |
13 Okt 1901 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Kaukasus, Region Krim, Rußland | I152657 |
261 |
Leonard, John Miner Jr. |
13 Okt 1902 | ,, Utah, USA | I224930 |
262 |
Peter, Leo |
13 Okt 1902 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I6191 |
263 |
Ziehmann, Eduard |
13 Okt 1902 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180265 |
264 |
Handel, Lydia |
13 Okt 1903 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132151 |
265 |
Moser, Edward |
13 Okt 1903 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I19116 |
266 |
Ries, Marie Regina |
13 Okt 1903 | New Vienna, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I150494 |
267 |
Tschritter, Eduard |
13 Okt 1903 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180126 |
268 |
Veatch, Katherine E. |
13 Okt 1903 | Staunton, Clay County, Indiana, USA | I29835 |
269 |
Zimpelmann, Heinrich |
13 Okt 1903 | I235617 | |
270 |
Aipperspach, Pauline |
13 Okt 1904 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I104712 |
271 |
Brunnmeier, Hermann |
13 Okt 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212460 |
272 |
Isaak, Robert |
13 Okt 1905 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130329 |
273 |
Jans, Woldemar |
13 Okt 1905 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79471 |
274 |
Lehmann, Pauline |
13 Okt 1905 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180059 |
275 |
Stagner, Mabel |
13 Okt 1905 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I87436 |
276 |
Baldwin, Lillian Mae |
13 Okt 1906 | ,, Colorado, USA | I232945 |
277 |
Hass, Hulda |
13 Okt 1906 | Neu-Nikolajewka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I33386 |
278 |
Ulrich, Emma |
13 Okt 1906 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135069 |
279 |
Hoffmann, Wilhelmine |
13 Okt 1907 | Chirnigov, Gebiet Tschernihiw, Oblast Tschernihiw, Rußland | I264650 |
280 |
Kruse, Friedrich |
13 Okt 1907 | I28 | |
281 |
Haller, Lydia |
13 Okt 1908 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61572 |
282 |
Opp, Johann Christof |
13 Okt 1908 | Long Lake, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156463 |
283 |
Rösner, Friedrich W. |
13 Okt 1908 | Fachria, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178838 |
284 |
Roth, William G. |
13 Okt 1908 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I6468 |
285 |
Landenberger, Olga |
13 Okt 1909 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I40953 |
286 |
Sauter, Martha |
13 Okt 1909 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131556 |
287 |
Stern, Arthur |
13 Okt 1909 | I160388 | |
288 |
Wagner, Christian |
13 Okt 1909 | Steinhopka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70008 |
289 |
Wittmer, Eva |
13 Okt 1909 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205514 |
290 |
Gardner, Hazel Romayne |
13 Okt 1910 | Sistersville, Tyler County, West Virginia, USA | I94309 |
291 |
Hein, Regina |
13 Okt 1910 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129326 |
292 |
Leonhard, Georg |
13 Okt 1910 | Klingen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I155834 |
293 |
Perman, Helena |
13 Okt 1910 | Faith, Meade County, South Dakota, USA | I107341 |
294 |
Rath, Alvina |
13 Okt 1910 | ,,, USA | I82822 |
295 |
Retzlaff, Johann |
13 Okt 1910 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I261462 |
296 |
Wahl, Alma |
13 Okt 1910 | ,,, USA | I113678 |
297 |
Bettcher, Anita |
13 Okt 1911 | Maple Creek, Division No.4, Saskatchewan, Canada | I46255 |
298 |
Bonness, Wauneta F. |
13 Okt 1911 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I36876 |
299 |
Heier, Jake |
13 Okt 1911 | Alfred, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I108517 |
300 |
Heinle, Jakob |
13 Okt 1911 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208245 |