Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 317
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Buchholz, Mathilde |
14 Jun 1895 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161984 |
202 |
Kidwiler, George Leslie |
14 Jun 1895 | I28533 | |
203 |
Denner, Clara Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1896 | Devon, Chickasaw County, Iowa, USA | I147616 |
204 |
Heinle, Alwina |
14 Jun 1896 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184529 |
205 |
Ormann, Lydia Clara Maria |
14 Jun 1896 | , Hayes County, Nebraska, USA | I54110 |
206 |
Stuhlmueller, Ida Maria + |
14 Jun 1896 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71449 |
207 |
Ackermann, Elise |
14 Jun 1897 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226555 |
208 |
Heinle, Oscar |
14 Jun 1897 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184555 |
209 |
Jessen, Henry Martin Jr. |
14 Jun 1897 | Denison, Crawford County, Iowa, USA | I95329 |
210 |
Ochsner, Edmund Friedrich |
14 Jun 1897 | Harvard, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13333 |
211 |
Schonn, Friedrich |
14 Jun 1897 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144305 |
212 |
Ballensky, Julius |
14 Jun 1899 | I7471 | |
213 |
Metzger, Emil |
14 Jun 1899 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I233761 |
214 |
Peter, Cornelius |
14 Jun 1899 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I5427 |
215 |
Oehler, Frederick W. |
14 Jun 1900 | I254301 | |
216 |
Wittmer, Andreas |
14 Jun 1900 | Golupowo,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213338 |
217 |
Straley, Arthur Franklin |
14 Jun 1901 | I33962 | |
218 |
von Gerichten, Helene |
14 Jun 1901 | Mechtersheim, Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187503 |
219 |
Walth, Benjamin |
14 Jun 1901 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I227708 |
220 |
Herzog, Robert |
14 Jun 1902 | , Decatur County, Kansas, USA | I22128 |
221 |
Koob, Delphina A. |
14 Jun 1902 | Cascade, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151086 |
222 |
Matthews, Irvin |
14 Jun 1903 | Bozeman, Gallatin County, Montana, USA | I17286 |
223 |
Pfau, Herta |
14 Jun 1903 | Ostrona, Zhitomir,Wollhynien, Rußland | I260250 |
224 |
Schneider, Heinrich |
14 Jun 1903 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104062 |
225 |
Koschel, Johann |
14 Jun 1904 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172154 |
226 |
Schlotthauer, Marie |
14 Jun 1904 | Kraft,,, Rußland | I755 |
227 |
Wilson, Kenneth Earl |
14 Jun 1904 | Geneva, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I254798 |
228 |
Kogler, Lydia |
14 Jun 1905 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I201430 |
229 |
Zimmer, Ernst |
14 Jun 1906 | Germersheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I189685 |
230 |
Bippus, Alfred |
14 Jun 1907 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234704 |
231 |
Edler von Koch auf Rohrbach, Franz Bernhard Hermann III. |
14 Jun 1907 | Bad Tölz, Kreis Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen, Bayern, Deutschland | I203629 |
232 |
Fischer, Unbekannt |
14 Jun 1907 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I54868 |
233 |
Hust, Edna |
14 Jun 1907 | Imperial, Chase County, Nebraska, USA | I13718 |
234 |
Schilling, George G. |
14 Jun 1907 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I80115 |
235 |
Aisenbrey, Hedwig |
14 Jun 1908 | I80515 | |
236 |
Brunner, Veronica |
14 Jun 1908 | ,,, USA | I116561 |
237 |
Huber, Reinhardt |
14 Jun 1908 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I9353 |
238 |
Traichel, Anna |
14 Jun 1908 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187927 |
239 |
Bertsch, Ernestine |
14 Jun 1909 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128718 |
240 |
Neuharth, Frederick J. |
14 Jun 1909 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I102135 |
241 |
Nickerson, Eleanor L. |
14 Jun 1909 | ,,, USA | I5397 |
242 |
Schutz, Alma Melinda |
14 Jun 1909 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I39890 |
243 |
Reichert, August |
14 Jun 1911 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2736 |
244 |
Zimbelman, Reinhold |
14 Jun 1911 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I37197 |
245 |
Eckmann, Jakob Heinrich |
14 Jun 1913 | I68649 | |
246 |
Stelter, Erna |
14 Jun 1913 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138156 |
247 |
Stern, Gustav |
14 Jun 1913 | I33606 | |
248 |
Healey, Joseph Lawrence |
14 Jun 1914 | I227866 | |
249 |
Steiger, Amalie |
14 Jun 1914 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214184 |
250 |
Berreth, Albert R. |
14 Jun 1915 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I182222 |