Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 425
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Hawbaker, John Lester |
15 Jan 1917 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168240 |
352 |
Schweigert, Henry |
15 Jan 1917 | I89083 | |
353 |
Dobler, Alma |
15 Jan 1918 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I29642 |
354 |
Hardwick, Marcella M. |
15 Jan 1918 | I197149 | |
355 |
Maguire, Robert Frank |
15 Jan 1918 | Brandon, Division No.7, Manitoba, Canada | I72117 |
356 |
Schock, Adolf |
15 Jan 1918 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I218834 |
357 |
Schöck, Christian |
15 Jan 1918 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205218 |
358 |
Wright, Lois Ordeen |
15 Jan 1918 | Monte Vista, Rio Grande County, Colorado, USA | I152407 |
359 |
Fiedler, Catherine |
15 Jan 1919 | Mission Hill, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I15302 |
360 |
Gackle, William |
15 Jan 1919 | Horsham, Division No.8, Saskatchewan, Canada | I161704 |
361 |
Herberg, Alfred |
15 Jan 1919 | Baimaklia, Gebiet Causeni, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130739 |
362 |
Kessler, Paul Jacob |
15 Jan 1919 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I16738 |
363 |
Kneisler, Jakob |
15 Jan 1919 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I136947 |
364 |
Redinger, Emma |
15 Jan 1919 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I200282 |
365 |
Schaefer, Friedrich |
15 Jan 1919 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205643 |
366 |
Laubenstein, Albert |
15 Jan 1920 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I134576 |
367 |
Byrd, Carl Leo |
15 Jan 1921 | , Washington County, Maryland, USA | I269374 |
368 |
Moser, Mathias |
15 Jan 1921 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Österreich | I22708 |
369 |
Urbach, James Floyd |
15 Jan 1921 | Harvard, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94505 |
370 |
Bettger, John Jr. |
15 Jan 1922 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I198897 |
371 |
Daley, Charles Sowell |
15 Jan 1922 | Greencastle, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I28068 |
372 |
Konzen, Eileen Mary |
15 Jan 1922 | Farley, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148450 |
373 |
Lange, Persis Marie |
15 Jan 1922 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I94875 |
374 |
Michelson, Daniel |
15 Jan 1922 | Springfeld, Ustinowo, Oblast Kirowohrad, UdSSR | I201537 |
375 |
Nickolaus, Robert Donald |
15 Jan 1922 | Stockham, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I12855 |
376 |
Schlenker, Rayonda Oliba |
15 Jan 1922 | , Prairie County, Montana, USA | I141146 |
377 |
Iverson, Edmund |
15 Jan 1923 | ,,, USA | I82871 |
378 |
Mauch, Arnold Lee |
15 Jan 1923 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I92248 |
379 |
Simmons, Paul Frank |
15 Jan 1923 | Adamsville, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA | I12673 |
380 |
Hust, Heinrich |
15 Jan 1925 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154635 |
381 |
Serr, Erwin |
15 Jan 1925 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I144587 |
382 |
Sülzle, Klara |
15 Jan 1925 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I179777 |
383 |
Wentz, LeRoy Bernard |
15 Jan 1925 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120236 |
384 |
Wittmer, Harold |
15 Jan 1925 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I89044 |
385 |
Lehman, Rev Simon A. Jr. |
15 Jan 1926 | Mechanicsburg, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA | I167554 |
386 |
Geiger, Lilli |
15 Jan 1927 | Friedrichsfeld, Ipatowo, Stavropol, UdSSR | I214290 |
387 |
Larson, Lois Wilma Marie |
15 Jan 1927 | ,,, USA | I114103 |
388 |
Ronfeldt, Dorothy Lucille |
15 Jan 1928 | ,,, USA | I37845 |
389 |
Scheffner, Anna |
15 Jan 1928 | Rostow am Don, Gebiet Rostow am Don, Region Rostow, UdSSR | I236682 |
390 |
Schultz, Marguerite Leona |
15 Jan 1928 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35199 |
391 |
Herberg, Hilda |
15 Jan 1929 | Ebenfeld, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130743 |
392 |
Hochhalter, Rosa |
15 Jan 1929 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I214864 |
393 |
Keller, Herbert Arnold |
15 Jan 1929 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78734 |
394 |
Rasmussen, Richard H. |
15 Jan 1929 | York, York County, Nebraska, USA | I94510 |
395 |
Stoller, Alwina |
15 Jan 1929 | Hochfeld,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I261329 |
396 |
Kanzler, Hilda |
15 Jan 1930 | Kolb,,, UdSSR | I43610 |
397 |
Lagge, Lilly |
15 Jan 1931 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I182395 |
398 |
Mammel, Arndt |
15 Jan 1931 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78170 |
399 |
Ormonde, John Patrick |
15 Jan 1931 | Tulare, Tulare County, California, USA | I94949 |
400 |
Wiest, Grace Ruth |
15 Jan 1931 | ,,, USA | I52168 |