Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 382
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Lyter, Albert Hiram Sr. |
15 Mai 1903 | I93283 | |
252 |
Pfaff, Walter |
15 Mai 1903 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I86386 |
253 |
Schulz, Johann |
15 Mai 1903 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128591 |
254 |
Trautmann, Adam |
15 Mai 1903 | Wiesental, Gebiet Beresowka, Region Odessa, Rußland | I268773 |
255 |
Schneider, Sophie |
15 Mai 1904 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184858 |
256 |
Serbenjuk, Dimitrij |
15 Mai 1904 | I207391 | |
257 |
Simonson, Onon Robert |
15 Mai 1904 | I17102 | |
258 |
Wiest, Anna Fey - wife of |
15 Mai 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I52118 |
259 |
Frank, Rosalia |
15 Mai 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163411 |
260 |
Harder, Katharina |
15 Mai 1905 | Blumental,, Oblast Orenburg, Rußland | I264931 |
261 |
Perret, Karoline |
15 Mai 1905 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198626 |
262 |
Rice, Ronald O. |
15 Mai 1905 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I37972 |
263 |
Schilling, Christina |
15 Mai 1905 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I88373 |
264 |
Wolf, Elizabeth |
15 Mai 1905 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I94907 |
265 |
Zimmermann, Rosine |
15 Mai 1905 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185079 |
266 |
Lower, Marjorie |
15 Mai 1906 | , Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192285 |
267 |
Baumann, Ida |
15 Mai 1907 | I70890 | |
268 |
Griess, Gertrude Louise |
15 Mai 1907 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I12285 |
269 |
Fritschle, Christian |
15 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142299 |
270 |
Gemar, Flora |
15 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132795 |
271 |
Krauss, Philipp |
15 Mai 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184630 |
272 |
Necker, Mathilde |
15 Mai 1908 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128590 |
273 |
Schneider, Karl |
15 Mai 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184768 |
274 |
Stoller, Peter |
15 Mai 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159527 |
275 |
Wiest, Juanita M. |
15 Mai 1908 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I52698 |
276 |
Brunnmeier, Sophie |
15 Mai 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159974 |
277 |
Schneider, David |
15 Mai 1909 | Enders,, Region Wolga, Rußland | I268683 |
278 |
Berg, Louise Helen |
15 Mai 1910 | Clearfield, Taylor County, Iowa, USA | I138360 |
279 |
Kirschenmann, Magdalena |
15 Mai 1910 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I97972 |
280 |
Kossmann, Maria |
15 Mai 1910 | Lütmarsen, Kreis Höxter, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I140549 |
281 |
Legin, Alexander |
15 Mai 1910 | Waldeck, Lesovka,, Rußland | I261011 |
282 |
Croissant, Peter |
15 Mai 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211337 |
283 |
Hjelm, Ellen Olena |
15 Mai 1911 | Rhame, Bowman County, North Dakota, USA | I208685 |
284 |
Horst, Benjamin |
15 Mai 1911 | I154064 | |
285 |
Klundt, Peter |
15 Mai 1911 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172512 |
286 |
Riedinger, Jakob |
15 Mai 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142462 |
287 |
Schneider, Olga |
15 Mai 1911 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184769 |
288 |
Schock, Rudolf |
15 Mai 1911 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I69311 |
289 |
Bender, Anna |
15 Mai 1912 | I139146 | |
290 |
Grenz, Anna Maria |
15 Mai 1912 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I120611 |
291 |
Haller, Emma |
15 Mai 1912 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61612 |
292 |
Hering, Adolf |
15 Mai 1912 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I172257 |
293 |
Keller, Bertha |
15 Mai 1912 | Odessa, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I153933 |
294 |
Philbrook, Earl |
15 Mai 1912 | I210657 | |
295 |
Schuler, Sarah |
15 Mai 1912 | Hilda, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I120586 |
296 |
Biech, Elizabeth |
15 Mai 1913 | I76435 | |
297 |
Laib, Robert |
15 Mai 1913 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120342 |
298 |
Moos, Ervin F. |
15 Mai 1913 | I145264 | |
299 |
Rauscher, Gerhardt W. |
15 Mai 1913 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I94635 |
300 |
Schmidt, Anna |
15 Mai 1913 | Eigenfeld, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I123027 |