Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 338
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 7» Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
Roth, Philipp Jacob |
15 Jun 1803 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198365 |
52 |
Merritt, Achsah |
15 Jun 1804 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, New York, USA | I245989 |
53 |
Ebert, Johanna Wilhelmina |
15 Jun 1805 | Schokken, Wagrowiec, Großpolen, Deutschland | I264471 |
54 |
Gergens, Maria |
15 Jun 1805 | I267053 | |
55 |
Angermann, Johann Friedrich |
15 Jun 1809 | I253742 | |
56 |
Lehman, John |
15 Jun 1811 | I167519 | |
57 |
Bender, Valentin Jr. |
15 Jun 1814 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64048 |
58 |
Humbert, Barbara |
15 Jun 1814 | Zeiskam, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187191 |
59 |
Geist, Elisabetha |
15 Jun 1815 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I97814 |
60 |
Zimpelmann, Margaretha |
15 Jun 1815 | Billigheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224728 |
61 |
Hartmann, Wilhelmine Hanna |
15 Jun 1817 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I252443 |
62 |
Kern, Justina |
15 Jun 1818 | I230359 | |
63 |
Crusius, Magdalena |
15 Jun 1819 | Kaiserslautern, Kreis Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I186320 |
64 |
Neuhart, Margaretha |
15 Jun 1820 | Schönau, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146624 |
65 |
Wacker, Johann Nikolaus |
15 Jun 1823 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I19486 |
66 |
Pod, Samuel |
15 Jun 1826 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180897 |
67 |
Langjahr, Christoph |
15 Jun 1831 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131644 |
68 |
Lochbaum, Anna Christine |
15 Jun 1833 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I219237 |
69 |
Zimpelmann, Anna Maria |
15 Jun 1833 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I225242 |
70 |
Paul, Euphrosine |
15 Jun 1834 | Zgliczyn, Plock, Masowien, Deutschland | I264991 |
71 |
Zimpelmann, Thomas |
15 Jun 1834 | Nußdorf, Kreis Landau in der Pfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I226528 |
72 |
Fromm, Barbara |
15 Jun 1835 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44499 |
73 |
Hartmann, Simon |
15 Jun 1835 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I194778 |
74 |
Gierke, Elisabetha Margaretha |
15 Jun 1836 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68732 |
75 |
von Gerichten, Eva |
15 Jun 1836 | Zeiskam, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I187123 |
76 |
Grossmann, Karl |
15 Jun 1838 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154398 |
77 |
Stuegelmaier, Elisabetha |
15 Jun 1838 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67679 |
78 |
Bröckel, Gottlieb |
15 Jun 1839 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I169421 |
79 |
Kay, Jacob Mattias |
15 Jun 1839 | Fehmarn, Kreis Ostholstein, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I212259 |
80 |
Ketterling, Catharina |
15 Jun 1839 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I116209 |
81 |
Stoller, Gottlieb |
15 Jun 1839 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I74490 |
82 |
Zimbelmann, Georg Peter |
15 Jun 1840 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I491 |
83 |
Niess, Johann Jacob |
15 Jun 1841 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57629 |
84 |
Ullmann, Jakob |
15 Jun 1841 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I67890 |
85 |
Frank, Elisabetha |
15 Jun 1845 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163363 |
86 |
Schenk, Jacob |
15 Jun 1845 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99631 |
87 |
Huber, Elisabeth |
15 Jun 1846 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I55206 |
88 |
Schaefer, Christina |
15 Jun 1847 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182699 |
89 |
Mehlhaf, Peter |
15 Jun 1848 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66253 |
90 |
Meidinger, Katharina |
15 Jun 1848 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65580 |
91 |
Sigwarth, Carolina |
15 Jun 1848 | ,,, Deutschland | I150578 |
92 |
Ahl, Magdalena |
15 Jun 1850 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66332 |
93 |
Böpple, Jakob |
15 Jun 1850 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121784 |
94 |
Maas, Michael |
15 Jun 1850 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89133 |
95 |
Neuhart, Elisabetha |
15 Jun 1850 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198744 |
96 |
Weißenburger, Christina |
15 Jun 1851 | Großliebental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I90396 |
97 |
Bröckel, Margaretha |
15 Jun 1852 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I170099 |
98 |
Bröckel, Unbekannt |
15 Jun 1852 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I170100 |
99 |
Hillius, Karl |
15 Jun 1852 | ,,, Rußland | I181119 |
100 |
Bintz, Elisabetha |
15 Jun 1854 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I208924 |