Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 326
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Zimmerman, Gottlieb |
15 Jul 1891 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I89862 |
202 |
Bettger, John |
15 Jul 1892 | I195236 | |
203 |
Fehr, Katharina |
15 Jul 1892 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133724 |
204 |
Hieb, August |
15 Jul 1893 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I84011 |
205 |
Serr, Alwina |
15 Jul 1893 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I144581 |
206 |
Wagner, Frank L. |
15 Jul 1893 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I5461 |
207 |
Fiechtner, Lydia |
15 Jul 1894 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I47233 |
208 |
Fiechtner, Lydia |
15 Jul 1894 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I50503 |
209 |
Huwa, Friedrich |
15 Jul 1894 | Kana, Kanovo, Stavropol, Rußland | I2620 |
210 |
Rummel, Philipp |
15 Jul 1894 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I224303 |
211 |
Breckel, Eduard |
15 Jul 1895 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I81277 |
212 |
Heyne, Paulina |
15 Jul 1895 | I48687 | |
213 |
Schleicher, Anna Margaretha |
15 Jul 1896 | I143561 | |
214 |
Böttcher, Hedwig Lydia |
15 Jul 1897 | I242985 | |
215 |
Ruck, August |
15 Jul 1897 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142966 |
216 |
Jans, Anna Justina |
15 Jul 1898 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79690 |
217 |
Martin, Peter |
15 Jul 1898 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I147077 |
218 |
Smith, Loughran Shafter |
15 Jul 1898 | Kingston, Ulster County, New York, USA | I104387 |
219 |
Steinhoff, Esther |
15 Jul 1898 | Hornick, Woodbury County, Iowa, USA | I183584 |
220 |
Durham, Gladys Althea |
15 Jul 1900 | Leadville, Lake County, Colorado, USA | I106423 |
221 |
Miller, Frederick William |
15 Jul 1900 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I5857 |
222 |
Walcker, August Henry |
15 Jul 1900 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I156809 |
223 |
Ballensky, William |
15 Jul 1901 | I7472 | |
224 |
Jahraus, Frieda |
15 Jul 1901 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184956 |
225 |
Reifenach, Luise |
15 Jul 1901 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I213129 |
226 |
Wiest, Clara Marguerite |
15 Jul 1901 | I17682 | |
227 |
Wiest, Eduard II. |
15 Jul 1901 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I91384 |
228 |
Brouwers, Bernardus Johannes |
15 Jul 1903 | Hatert, Nijmegen, Gelderland, Niederlande | I239519 |
229 |
Dermann, Johann |
15 Jul 1903 | I187800 | |
230 |
Metzger, Jacob Christian |
15 Jul 1903 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I233034 |
231 |
Bachmann, Emma |
15 Jul 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131981 |
232 |
Lutz, Wilhelmine |
15 Jul 1904 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218642 |
233 |
Moser, Lydia |
15 Jul 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131273 |
234 |
Vilhauer, Caroline |
15 Jul 1904 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I109635 |
235 |
Bischoff, Friedrich |
15 Jul 1905 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I143997 |
236 |
Rath, Emil |
15 Jul 1905 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127332 |
237 |
Gerstenberger, Maria Amalia |
15 Jul 1906 | I188384 | |
238 |
Hochhalter, Emanuel Jakob |
15 Jul 1906 | Tripp, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I37655 |
239 |
Will, Johann |
15 Jul 1906 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58003 |
240 |
Fuhrmann, Heinrich |
15 Jul 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131284 |
241 |
Peter, Frances Christine |
15 Jul 1907 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I129563 |
242 |
Drefs, Karl Alfred |
15 Jul 1908 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143391 |
243 |
Grusie, Bertha |
15 Jul 1908 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I62879 |
244 |
Schilke, Hilda |
15 Jul 1908 | Eugenfeld,, Taurien, Rußland | I197203 |
245 |
Benz, Wilhelm |
15 Jul 1909 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154436 |
246 |
Eßlinger, Adolf |
15 Jul 1909 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77781 |
247 |
Hoff, Otillia Philippina |
15 Jul 1909 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I87117 |
248 |
Brunnmeier, Katharina |
15 Jul 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206355 |
249 |
Degele, Matthias |
15 Jul 1910 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I266944 |
250 |
Hintz, Emma |
15 Jul 1910 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95336 |