Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 392
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Handel, Benjamin Jacob |
15 Sep 1909 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I75154 |
302 |
Skinner, Byron Verve |
15 Sep 1909 | Pole Creek Community, Nebraska, USA | I26055 |
303 |
Armstrong-Taylor, Duncan David |
15 Sep 1910 | Bangor, La Crosse County, Wisconsin, USA | I190871 |
304 |
Dittus, Paul Ernest |
15 Sep 1910 | , Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I43720 |
305 |
Mack, Adolf |
15 Sep 1910 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122096 |
306 |
Schlepp, Johann |
15 Sep 1910 | Corodadriat,, Krim, Rußland | I94379 |
307 |
Kast, Louise |
15 Sep 1911 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I156734 |
308 |
Landenberger, Edwin Calvin |
15 Sep 1911 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I40954 |
309 |
Fischer, Reinhold |
15 Sep 1912 | Hördt, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I235632 |
310 |
Reister, Herb Arthur |
15 Sep 1912 | ,,, USA | I83675 |
311 |
Zimbelman, Ella Kathryn |
15 Sep 1912 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I1698 |
312 |
Kary, Maria |
15 Sep 1913 | Friedrichsfeld, Ipatowo, Stavropol, Rußland | I184774 |
313 |
Opp, Ella Rose |
15 Sep 1913 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I102098 |
314 |
Vilhauer, John G. |
15 Sep 1913 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I65082 |
315 |
Heinle, Clara Tillie |
15 Sep 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I233614 |
316 |
Reichert, Elvera R. |
15 Sep 1914 | ,,, USA | I83759 |
317 |
Schäfer, Mathilda |
15 Sep 1914 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64954 |
318 |
Aisenbrey, August |
15 Sep 1915 | ,,, Deutschland | I80844 |
319 |
Enzminger, Adolph |
15 Sep 1915 | , Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I119836 |
320 |
Grenz, Richard Albert |
15 Sep 1915 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I118306 |
321 |
Renzelman, Edward |
15 Sep 1915 | , Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I219588 |
322 |
Klundt, Amalia |
15 Sep 1916 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132643 |
323 |
Lehr, Hilda Adeline |
15 Sep 1916 | I173493 | |
324 |
Meier, Emanuel |
15 Sep 1917 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64306 |
325 |
Wiest, Elmer |
15 Sep 1917 | ,,, USA | I152586 |
326 |
Brost, Otilla Adele |
15 Sep 1918 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I87495 |
327 |
Feiock, Sophie |
15 Sep 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207668 |
328 |
Novicki, Matthew |
15 Sep 1918 | Colebrook Township, Ashtabula Countys, Ohio, USA | I237815 |
329 |
Schneible, Robert Warren |
15 Sep 1918 | Superior, Douglas County, Wisconsin, USA | I87434 |
330 |
Schuetz, Robert |
15 Sep 1918 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161340 |
331 |
Zimpelmann, Eva Lois |
15 Sep 1918 | North Manchester, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I192022 |
332 |
Boger, Regina + |
15 Sep 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77509 |
333 |
Guthmiller, Eva |
15 Sep 1919 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I85713 |
334 |
Jost, Olga |
15 Sep 1919 | I150804 | |
335 |
Just, Ervin E. |
15 Sep 1919 | I152068 | |
336 |
Krämer, Emanuel |
15 Sep 1919 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I138674 |
337 |
Lagge, Kaspar |
15 Sep 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182401 |
338 |
Steinke, Albert |
15 Sep 1919 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I127205 |
339 |
Wetzel, Emma |
15 Sep 1920 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207324 |
340 |
Zimbelman, Leon Whitey Sr. |
15 Sep 1920 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I364 |
341 |
Hochhalter, Frieda |
15 Sep 1921 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211280 |
342 |
Schnabel, Elmer B. |
15 Sep 1921 | Wolsey, Beadle County, South Dakota, USA | I172769 |
343 |
Riddle, Jeannie |
15 Sep 1923 | ,,, USA | I8203 |
344 |
Tschritter, Bertha |
15 Sep 1923 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I122371 |
345 |
Veil, Eva |
15 Sep 1923 | Neudorf,,, UdSSR | I138786 |
346 |
Weiler, Johann |
15 Sep 1923 | Katharinental, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132822 |
347 |
Stoller, Irma |
15 Sep 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159650 |
348 |
Amendt, Adele |
15 Sep 1925 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137741 |
349 |
Beck, Ritha |
15 Sep 1925 | Kaschpalat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130707 |
350 |
Fiechtner, Matthäus |
15 Sep 1925 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I48143 |