Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 394 von 394
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Beck, Ritha |
15 Sep 1925 | Kaschpalat,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I130707 |
352 |
Fiechtner, Matthäus |
15 Sep 1925 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I48143 |
353 |
Wahl, Alan Lyle |
15 Sep 1925 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I143707 |
354 |
Wiist, Lula Fay |
15 Sep 1925 | , Clay County, Texas, USA | I17808 |
355 |
Harr, Norman E. |
15 Sep 1926 | Woodworth, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I89470 |
356 |
Hepper, Gladys Lydia |
15 Sep 1926 | Selfridge, Sioux County, North Dakota, USA | I42953 |
357 |
Herold, Johann |
15 Sep 1926 | Bojendorf, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189356 |
358 |
Strasser, Irma |
15 Sep 1926 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I131483 |
359 |
Wagner, Klara |
15 Sep 1926 | Steinhopka,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I143119 |
360 |
Bender, Artur |
15 Sep 1927 | Protopopowka, Region Omsk, Sibirien, UdSSR | I212534 |
361 |
Göhring, Mathilde |
15 Sep 1927 | ,,, Rumänien | I121045 |
362 |
Klein, Mathilda Magdalina |
15 Sep 1928 | Saronville, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I97359 |
363 |
Laib, Emil |
15 Sep 1929 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I120404 |
364 |
Morphies, Charles A. |
15 Sep 1930 | I42369 | |
365 |
Naasz, Darlene |
15 Sep 1930 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I145044 |
366 |
Anderson, Leslie Lewis |
15 Sep 1931 | Sunnymead, Riverside County, California, USA | I83098 |
367 |
Bodamer, Erhard |
15 Sep 1931 | Baraboi,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I187789 |
368 |
Wiest, Eduard |
15 Sep 1931 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I208000 |
369 |
Gruebele, Alvin |
15 Sep 1932 | ,,, USA | I13510 |
370 |
Schiermeister, Betty |
15 Sep 1933 | Hazelton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I15218 |
371 |
Griess, Paul Robert |
15 Sep 1935 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I142658 |
372 |
Maier, Leontine |
15 Sep 1935 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I189182 |
373 |
Rodewald, Edward |
15 Sep 1935 | I186544 | |
374 |
Weikum, Marilyn Joan |
15 Sep 1935 | Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon, USA | I37362 |
375 |
Bise, Leo F. |
15 Sep 1936 | Prairie du Rocher, Randolph County, Illinois, USA | I210737 |
376 |
Ellerbroock, Käthe |
15 Sep 1936 | Bad Oldesloe, Kreis Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | I187616 |
377 |
Schöck, Edmund |
15 Sep 1936 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I172360 |
378 |
Hilz, Viktor |
15 Sep 1937 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I185163 |
379 |
Sattler, Adam |
15 Sep 1937 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I60430 |
380 |
Herrmann, Ingart |
15 Sep 1938 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I264265 |
381 |
Jensen, Roger Eugene |
15 Sep 1938 | ,,, USA | I15827 |
382 |
van Pelt, Daniel Lee |
15 Sep 1938 | ,,, USA | I24011 |
383 |
Zimpelman, James Russell |
15 Sep 1938 | Urbana, Wabash County, Indiana, USA | I192542 |
384 |
Rechtsteiner, Mathilde |
15 Sep 1939 | Wasserburg, Kreis Lindau, Bayern, Deutschland | I80510 |
385 |
Schonn, Alide |
15 Sep 1939 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144325 |
386 |
Seim, William |
15 Sep 1939 | ,,, USA | I25514 |
387 |
Lutz, Rudolf |
15 Sep 1940 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, UdSSR | I122158 |
388 |
Bales, Joe Alan |
15 Sep 1945 | Boise, Ada County, Idaho, USA | I42938 |
389 |
Showe, Paul Isaiah Jr. |
15 Sep 1947 | Gapland, Washington County, Maryland, USA | I28020 |
390 |
Happe, Rolf |
15 Sep 1948 | Köln, Kreis Köln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I262047 |
391 |
Sayler, Norma Jean |
15 Sep 1950 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I42081 |
392 |
Cantwell, Peter Frank |
15 Sep 1954 | Butte, Silver Bow County, Montana, USA | I210312 |
393 |
Quenzer, Mavis Fay |
15 Sep 1962 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I173638 |
394 |
Tayler, Davin |
15 Sep 1964 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, Utah, USA | I224957 |