Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 342
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Boelke, Emma |
16 Mai 1904 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I132815 |
252 |
Giese, Else Pauline |
16 Mai 1904 | New Leipzig, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I159265 |
253 |
Becker, Emma |
16 Mai 1905 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I89567 |
254 |
Becker, John |
16 Mai 1905 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I89566 |
255 |
Kohl, Johann |
16 Mai 1905 | Scherebkowo,,, Rußland | I201351 |
256 |
Nusz, Pauline + |
16 Mai 1905 | ,,, USA | I15580 |
257 |
Reiswig, Albert L. |
16 Mai 1905 | , Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I194545 |
258 |
Sailer, Heinrich |
16 Mai 1905 | Wassertal,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218155 |
259 |
Buchholz, Friedrich |
16 Mai 1906 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162505 |
260 |
Döffinger, Christine |
16 Mai 1906 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144306 |
261 |
Eggers, Heinz Jürgen |
16 Mai 1906 | Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Deutschland | I264332 |
262 |
Grenz, Lydia |
16 Mai 1906 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I118633 |
263 |
Johnson, Lester |
16 Mai 1907 | I186491 | |
264 |
Flaig, Ida |
16 Mai 1908 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130440 |
265 |
Thurn, Amelia |
16 Mai 1908 | I152208 | |
266 |
Friedrich, Anna |
16 Mai 1909 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I86309 |
267 |
Ochsner, Edna Josephine |
16 Mai 1909 | , Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I13221 |
268 |
Peters, Charles Frederic |
16 Mai 1909 | Georgetown, Scott County, Kentucky, USA | I214882 |
269 |
Becker, Friedrich Heinrich |
16 Mai 1910 | Sankt Ingbert, Saarpfalz-Kreis, Saarland, Deutschland | I209459 |
270 |
Schwab, Christina |
16 Mai 1910 | ,,, Deutschland | I162349 |
271 |
Fuhrmann, Eduard |
16 Mai 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132877 |
272 |
Hofferber, Lennert |
16 Mai 1911 | Geneva, Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I173437 |
273 |
Mohr, Henry |
16 Mai 1911 | , McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I156997 |
274 |
Ochsner, Albert |
16 Mai 1911 | ,,, USA | I14459 |
275 |
Orth, Gertrude |
16 Mai 1911 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I172728 |
276 |
Gust, Wilbert |
16 Mai 1912 | ,,, USA | I110659 |
277 |
Opp, Arthur |
16 Mai 1912 | Ashley, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I156503 |
278 |
Tschritter, Herta |
16 Mai 1912 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180237 |
279 |
Göhring, Elsa |
16 Mai 1913 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122228 |
280 |
Immel, Lydia |
16 Mai 1913 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124823 |
281 |
Kapler, Zinetta Catherine |
16 Mai 1913 | Cresco, Howard County, Iowa, USA | I148722 |
282 |
Steger, Viola Rosa Josephina |
16 Mai 1913 | Bremen, Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I149949 |
283 |
Deis, Caroline |
16 Mai 1914 | Temvik, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I101350 |
284 |
Zimpelmann, Willy |
16 Mai 1914 | Mühlhofen, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I209550 |
285 |
Büchler, Albert |
16 Mai 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I184097 |
286 |
Ladely, Leona |
16 Mai 1915 | ,,, USA | I110265 |
287 |
Mehlhaff, Gideon A. |
16 Mai 1916 | I86913 | |
288 |
Weixel, Robert Sr. |
16 Mai 1916 | Blumenfeld Township, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I118937 |
289 |
Hunsaker, Robert Malcom |
16 Mai 1917 | , Maricopa County, Arizona, USA | I13139 |
290 |
Bahnmueller, Else Natalie |
16 Mai 1918 | Kolatschowka, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143441 |
291 |
Brandt, Elizabeth |
16 Mai 1918 | Upham, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I170910 |
292 |
Finney, Elmira |
16 Mai 1918 | Fort Dix, Burlington County, New Jersey, USA | I16905 |
293 |
Zurkan, Viktor |
16 Mai 1918 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70982 |
294 |
Fall, Max L. |
16 Mai 1919 | I192278 | |
295 |
Schock, Eleonore |
16 Mai 1919 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I162566 |
296 |
Raub, Harry Lee |
16 Mai 1920 | Sipe Springs, Comanche County, Texas, USA | I17865 |
297 |
Bieber, Maria |
16 Mai 1921 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53798 |
298 |
Bohlender, Emma |
16 Mai 1922 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133738 |
299 |
Kraft, Emma + |
16 Mai 1922 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I118078 |
300 |
Mammel, Herbert |
16 Mai 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78339 |