Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 341
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Buck, Magdalene |
17 Jun 1903 | I119809 | |
252 |
Broeckel, Martha Maria |
17 Jun 1904 | Herreid, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I170430 |
253 |
Funk, Gustav |
17 Jun 1904 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122005 |
254 |
Opp, Bertha |
17 Jun 1904 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I56053 |
255 |
Bender, Leontine |
17 Jun 1905 | Neu-Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137251 |
256 |
Deutscher, Adolf |
17 Jun 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208186 |
257 |
Kruckenberg, Herbert |
17 Jun 1905 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139415 |
258 |
Riedinger, Rosalia |
17 Jun 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141465 |
259 |
Weber, Louisa |
17 Jun 1905 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75929 |
260 |
Weber, Mathilde |
17 Jun 1905 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I146721 |
261 |
Broneske, Mathilde |
17 Jun 1906 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179931 |
262 |
Kraus, Ida |
17 Jun 1906 | Cobadin, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I178887 |
263 |
Röchert, Olga |
17 Jun 1906 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180475 |
264 |
Hoff, Michael |
17 Jun 1907 | Henrietta, Clay County, Texas, USA | I125521 |
265 |
Just, Pauline |
17 Jun 1907 | I58628 | |
266 |
Brodehl, Ottilia |
17 Jun 1908 | ,,, USA | I170919 |
267 |
Busch, Edward Homer |
17 Jun 1908 | Syracuse, Otoe County, Nebraska, USA | I158653 |
268 |
Eichelberg, Jacob |
17 Jun 1908 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I53886 |
269 |
Graf, Gustav |
17 Jun 1908 | Diedingen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I241539 |
270 |
Maas, Natalia |
17 Jun 1909 | Sarjary, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138231 |
271 |
Maas, Samuel |
17 Jun 1909 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138228 |
272 |
Schmidt, Margaretha |
17 Jun 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131637 |
273 |
Wegner, Alexander |
17 Jun 1909 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78664 |
274 |
Wittnebel, Louis |
17 Jun 1909 | ,,, USA | I124098 |
275 |
Finck, Paul |
17 Jun 1910 | , Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I109047 |
276 |
Reinoehl, Friedrich |
17 Jun 1910 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70121 |
277 |
Bauer, Reinhold |
17 Jun 1911 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I173608 |
278 |
Fiess, Lilli |
17 Jun 1911 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143007 |
279 |
Hust, Rufus E. |
17 Jun 1911 | Imperial, Chase County, Nebraska, USA | I13720 |
280 |
Lake, Francis Manning |
17 Jun 1913 | Bellingham, Whatcom County, Washington, USA | I163046 |
281 |
Nesper, Melitta |
17 Jun 1913 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178915 |
282 |
Reule, Emma |
17 Jun 1913 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137565 |
283 |
Weber, Hulda |
17 Jun 1913 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180940 |
284 |
Kaul, Pauline |
17 Jun 1914 | Marsh, Dawson County, Montana, USA | I75317 |
285 |
Ochsner, Ruben |
17 Jun 1914 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15117 |
286 |
Schweigert, Arthur |
17 Jun 1914 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I85730 |
287 |
Stuhlmueller, Otto + |
17 Jun 1914 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69886 |
288 |
Brown, Homer Charlton |
17 Jun 1915 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I7715 |
289 |
Hawbaker, Lawrence L. |
17 Jun 1915 | , Dallas County, Iowa, USA | I168011 |
290 |
Kauk, Walter H. |
17 Jun 1915 | ,,, USA | I211412 |
291 |
Brunner, Roland Oscar |
17 Jun 1916 | Lincoln, Lancaster County, Nebraska, USA | I3667 |
292 |
Neuharth, Leona |
17 Jun 1916 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I15989 |
293 |
Schogenov, Simon |
17 Jun 1916 | Naltschik,,, Rußland | I214345 |
294 |
Windholz, Alfred |
17 Jun 1916 | Emmeram, Ellisa County, Kansas, USA | I153485 |
295 |
Zeeb, Ardina Christina |
17 Jun 1916 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I96931 |
296 |
Frey, Reuben Etrein |
17 Jun 1917 | Winner, Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I129980 |
297 |
Guthmiller, Christian |
17 Jun 1917 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I86113 |
298 |
Weber, Rexine O. |
17 Jun 1918 | , Fillmore County, Nebraska, USA | I94759 |
299 |
Iszler, Edwin Milbert |
17 Jun 1919 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108236 |
300 |
Kuntz, Leonard Phillip |
17 Jun 1919 | Minot, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I103462 |