Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 356
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Wagner, Ferdinand |
17 Jul 1887 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70809 |
202 |
Wiederrich, Katherina |
17 Jul 1887 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I108831 |
203 |
Fredricks, Theodore Francis |
17 Jul 1888 | I98534 | |
204 |
Hoff, John |
17 Jul 1888 | ,,, USA | I89630 |
205 |
Krauss, Karolina |
17 Jul 1888 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I153877 |
206 |
Ullmann, Johann |
17 Jul 1888 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1759 |
207 |
Weidenbach, Jakob |
17 Jul 1888 | Neufall, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79160 |
208 |
Gottschalk, Barbara |
17 Jul 1889 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218682 |
209 |
Frier, Beatha |
17 Jul 1890 | I110406 | |
210 |
Hochstetter, Fred C. |
17 Jul 1890 | , Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I152226 |
211 |
Singeisen, Theodor |
17 Jul 1890 | I187711 | |
212 |
Wagner, Pauline Christine |
17 Jul 1890 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143150 |
213 |
Becker, August H. |
17 Jul 1891 | Napoleon, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I119893 |
214 |
Wormsbecher, Alwine |
17 Jul 1892 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I151610 |
215 |
Cook, Eva Mageline |
17 Jul 1893 | , Cass County, Nebraska, USA | I123910 |
216 |
Fraser, Ralph Eadie |
17 Jul 1893 | Belleville, Republic County, Kansas, USA | I165287 |
217 |
Lebsack, Katherine M. |
17 Jul 1893 | I203201 | |
218 |
Rompel, Rebekka |
17 Jul 1893 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127910 |
219 |
Schauer, Adolf |
17 Jul 1893 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I45150 |
220 |
Bieber, Jakob Johannes |
17 Jul 1894 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I53708 |
221 |
Heinle, Anna |
17 Jul 1894 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207912 |
222 |
Sattler, Emilie |
17 Jul 1894 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60416 |
223 |
Kreis, Elisabeth |
17 Jul 1895 | Alexanderhilf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I176824 |
224 |
Schock, Christian |
17 Jul 1895 | Klein-Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57304 |
225 |
Eldridge, Stella |
17 Jul 1896 | Jackson, Hinds County, Mississippi, USA | I106108 |
226 |
Hausauer, Rosina |
17 Jul 1896 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I252097 |
227 |
Keller, Johann |
17 Jul 1896 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164390 |
228 |
Kerner, Albert |
17 Jul 1896 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142238 |
229 |
Schorr, Katharina |
17 Jul 1896 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122164 |
230 |
Wiederspohn, Johannes |
17 Jul 1896 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75849 |
231 |
Dreger, Erna Doria Friedrika |
17 Jul 1897 | ,,, USA | I123969 |
232 |
Rösner, Lydia |
17 Jul 1897 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I268047 |
233 |
Zimpelman, Bertha Marie |
17 Jul 1897 | Akron, Summit County, Ohio, USA | I195917 |
234 |
Hodge, Margaret Eliza |
17 Jul 1898 | Pasadena, Los Angeles County, California, USA | I200302 |
235 |
Klundt, George |
17 Jul 1898 | ,,, USA | I108660 |
236 |
Stelk, Arthur Philip |
17 Jul 1898 | Grand Island, Hall County, Nebraska, USA | I15897 |
237 |
Schlichter, Amalie |
17 Jul 1899 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193044 |
238 |
Vockeroth, William |
17 Jul 1899 | Josephburg, Division No.11, Alberta, Canada | I96999 |
239 |
Eisenbarth, Heinrich |
17 Jul 1900 | ,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I83976 |
240 |
Garadilowa, Marfa |
17 Jul 1900 | Kirov,,, Rußland | I235460 |
241 |
Raith, Johanna |
17 Jul 1900 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128696 |
242 |
Hausauer, Lena |
17 Jul 1901 | ,,, Rußland | I63509 |
243 |
Hirning, Helen Lillian |
17 Jul 1901 | ,,, USA | I112499 |
244 |
Pfalzgraf, Christine |
17 Jul 1901 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207328 |
245 |
Steimle, Wilhelmine |
17 Jul 1901 | I80570 | |
246 |
Hadwiger, Robert Lee |
17 Jul 1902 | Ingersol, Alfalfa County, Oklahoma, USA | I200350 |
247 |
Henke, Lydia |
17 Jul 1902 | ,,, Rußland | I117769 |
248 |
Hauer, Erna Gertrud |
17 Jul 1903 | Weißenfels, Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | I253725 |
249 |
Mayer, Bertha |
17 Jul 1903 | I68856 | |
250 |
Weber, Christina |
17 Jul 1903 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78710 |