Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 358
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Handel, Theodore E. |
17 Aug 1904 | , San Joaquin County, California, USA | I75159 |
252 |
Hines, Lawrence Williams |
17 Aug 1904 | I210180 | |
253 |
Koob, Frances Mary |
17 Aug 1904 | ,, Iowa, USA | I151088 |
254 |
Stohr, Emil |
17 Aug 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214156 |
255 |
Wagner, Albert |
17 Aug 1904 | ,,, USA | I135923 |
256 |
Zimmermann, Paulina |
17 Aug 1904 | Kolobatino, Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I184747 |
257 |
Kruse, Maria |
17 Aug 1905 | I27 | |
258 |
Rüb, Benjamin |
17 Aug 1905 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71547 |
259 |
Hochhalter, Gideon Leon |
17 Aug 1906 | Carlock, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I131163 |
260 |
Kirschenmann, Helmuth Jacob |
17 Aug 1906 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98062 |
261 |
Ost, August |
17 Aug 1906 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I94836 |
262 |
Sellier, Henry Leendert |
17 Aug 1906 | Tegal, Tegal, Provinz Jawa Tengah, Indonesien | I266159 |
263 |
Bachmann, Christian |
17 Aug 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131903 |
264 |
Dobrinski, Emma |
17 Aug 1907 | Lorraine, Ellsworth County, Kansas, USA | I110375 |
265 |
Hauck, August |
17 Aug 1907 | I16376 | |
266 |
Kräenbring, Karl |
17 Aug 1907 | I187684 | |
267 |
Kurz, Helena |
17 Aug 1907 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89941 |
268 |
Perlenfein, Albert Ernest |
17 Aug 1907 | Greeley, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I17034 |
269 |
Zimpelman, Clinton |
17 Aug 1907 | Port Washington, Ozaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I195954 |
270 |
Peter, Hulda + |
17 Aug 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79453 |
271 |
Wiest, William Walter |
17 Aug 1908 | Fort Collins, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I91463 |
272 |
Bruggemann, Hyacinth T. |
17 Aug 1909 | Petersburg, Delaware County, Iowa, USA | I150154 |
273 |
Bergey, Rev. August E. |
17 Aug 1910 | I164173 | |
274 |
Herlich, Friedrich |
17 Aug 1910 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I261121 |
275 |
Mueller, Ida |
17 Aug 1910 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70850 |
276 |
Lämmle, Johannes |
17 Aug 1911 | Saratow, Gebiet Balitzki, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66504 |
277 |
O'Meara, Walter J. |
17 Aug 1912 | Epworth, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148155 |
278 |
Ulrich, Florentine |
17 Aug 1912 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135108 |
279 |
Bippus, Johannes |
17 Aug 1913 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234658 |
280 |
Ehrman, Regina |
17 Aug 1913 | Rural, Anamoose County, North Dakota, USA | I46000 |
281 |
Fritz, August |
17 Aug 1913 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142704 |
282 |
Schultz, Harold Wilhelm |
17 Aug 1913 | Anamoose, McHenry County, North Dakota, USA | I264974 |
283 |
Sept, Hilde |
17 Aug 1913 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180782 |
284 |
Adolf, Eleonore |
17 Aug 1914 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20241 |
285 |
Handel, Rosina |
17 Aug 1914 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127158 |
286 |
Holmberg, Lillie Hariatta |
17 Aug 1914 | Dallas, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I92855 |
287 |
Watson, Mary Lou |
17 Aug 1914 | Albia, Monroe County, Iowa, USA | I109873 |
288 |
Zimmerle, Olinda Johanna |
17 Aug 1914 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I1375 |
289 |
Feiock, John Peter |
17 Aug 1915 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I5388 |
290 |
Hochhalter, Edward F. |
17 Aug 1915 | Mott, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I210622 |
291 |
Ries, Lucille Catherine |
17 Aug 1915 | Luxemburg, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I149950 |
292 |
Schlenker, Ida Rosina |
17 Aug 1915 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I120525 |
293 |
Mauch, Ronald |
17 Aug 1916 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I201808 |
294 |
Fehr, Heinrich |
17 Aug 1917 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163277 |
295 |
Fehr, Heinrich |
17 Aug 1917 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211742 |
296 |
Prisner, Sophie Beatrice |
17 Aug 1917 | Brooklyn, Kings County, New York, USA | I201734 |
297 |
Scheribel, Arthur Lawrence |
17 Aug 1917 | ,, Wisconsin, USA | I192702 |
298 |
Leinweber, Arlene |
17 Aug 1918 | Wymore, Gage County, Nebraska, USA | I94803 |
299 |
Boynton, Robert Sr. |
17 Aug 1919 | Enid, Garfield County, Oklahoma, USA | I24695 |
300 |
Bender, Ann Rebecca |
17 Aug 1920 | Temvik, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I233709 |