Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 288
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Heth, Eva |
18 Jun 1904 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121113 |
202 |
Hieb, Harold |
18 Jun 1904 | I74899 | |
203 |
Preszler, Martha |
18 Jun 1904 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I87081 |
204 |
Peter, Emil |
18 Jun 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I207786 |
205 |
Raile, Phillip William |
18 Jun 1905 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I1706 |
206 |
Rietmueller, Rebekka |
18 Jun 1905 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130291 |
207 |
Kraus, Katharina |
18 Jun 1906 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I232510 |
208 |
Landsiedel, Albert |
18 Jun 1906 | , McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41139 |
209 |
Graves, Pearl Eloise |
18 Jun 1907 | Melvin, Osceola County, Iowa, USA | I147674 |
210 |
Just, Wilhelm |
18 Jun 1907 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I58600 |
211 |
Meyer, Konstantin |
18 Jun 1907 | Seimental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I154248 |
212 |
Roth, Hulda |
18 Jun 1907 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184621 |
213 |
Ruff, Olga |
18 Jun 1907 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121562 |
214 |
Stoller, Heinrich Julius |
18 Jun 1907 | ,,, Canada | I211384 |
215 |
Braun, Leopold |
18 Jun 1908 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135137 |
216 |
Ehrmann, Johannes |
18 Jun 1908 | Cataloi, Dobrudscha, Tulcea, Rumänien | I46271 |
217 |
Guthmiller, Alma |
18 Jun 1908 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I74613 |
218 |
Raile, Gottlieb John |
18 Jun 1908 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I2010 |
219 |
Roth, Johann |
18 Jun 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205885 |
220 |
Dockter, Rudolph F. |
18 Jun 1909 | Medina, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I108308 |
221 |
Kruse, Hilda Anna |
18 Jun 1910 | Palmer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I140290 |
222 |
Nusz, Olga |
18 Jun 1910 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98430 |
223 |
Schroetlin, Johanna |
18 Jun 1910 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94573 |
224 |
Hofmann, Adam |
18 Jun 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163159 |
225 |
Holm, Rev. Arthur Phillip Carl |
18 Jun 1911 | ,, Texas, USA | I192747 |
226 |
Korb, Johann |
18 Jun 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142151 |
227 |
Blotzky, Apollonia |
18 Jun 1912 | Krasna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234451 |
228 |
Blotzky, Irena |
18 Jun 1912 | Krasna, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234453 |
229 |
Brown, Lowell |
18 Jun 1912 | I63503 | |
230 |
Gillespie, Edith Arlene |
18 Jun 1912 | ,, West Virginia, USA | I94692 |
231 |
Kamla, Clara Amelia |
18 Jun 1912 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I106345 |
232 |
Lehr, John W. |
18 Jun 1912 | Alpena, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I170806 |
233 |
Salmen, Leslie Raymond |
18 Jun 1912 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I35888 |
234 |
Tosten, Mildred Lavena |
18 Jun 1912 | Kasiesville, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168098 |
235 |
Engel, Magdalena |
18 Jun 1913 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78100 |
236 |
Schmabel, Nellie |
18 Jun 1913 | Clearfield, Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I35253 |
237 |
Reiss, Amalie |
18 Jun 1914 | Wilhelmstal, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260933 |
238 |
Woehl, Albert |
18 Jun 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I79934 |
239 |
Woehl, Henry |
18 Jun 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I79933 |
240 |
Brandt, Unbekannt |
18 Jun 1915 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I170896 |
241 |
Morlock, Flora |
18 Jun 1916 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I133985 |
242 |
Crampton, Helen I. |
18 Jun 1917 | ,, Maryland, USA | I28628 |
243 |
Sasser, Susan B. |
18 Jun 1917 | Mitchell, Wheeler County, Oregon, USA | I117980 |
244 |
Wildermuth, Lejune |
18 Jun 1917 | ,,, USA | I83309 |
245 |
Zipperer, Wilhelm Friedrich |
18 Jun 1917 | Weilheim, Kreis Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I267220 |
246 |
Frey, Arthur Theophil |
18 Jun 1918 | ,,, USA | I114660 |
247 |
Klunk, Robert J. Sr. |
18 Jun 1918 | Hanover, York County, Pennsylvania, USA | I165204 |
248 |
Kuhn, Leona |
18 Jun 1918 | Emmeram, Ellisa County, Kansas, USA | I153509 |
249 |
Siewert, Arthur |
18 Jun 1918 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I178252 |
250 |
Bradshaw, Genevieve |
18 Jun 1920 | ,,, USA | I114426 |