Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 342
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Guthmiller, Adeline |
2 Apr 1904 | ,,, USA | I87098 |
252 |
Schöck, Heinrich |
2 Apr 1904 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137404 |
253 |
Bachmann, Emilie |
2 Apr 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131897 |
254 |
Brenner, Rudolf |
2 Apr 1905 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I70249 |
255 |
Peter, Edna Bertha |
2 Apr 1905 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I5819 |
256 |
Rennich, Heinrich |
2 Apr 1905 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I171881 |
257 |
Schaal, Wilhelm |
2 Apr 1905 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138854 |
258 |
Gassmann, Aloysius N. |
2 Apr 1906 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150331 |
259 |
Amendt, Christina |
2 Apr 1907 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137734 |
260 |
Ketterling, Heinrich |
2 Apr 1907 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I79857 |
261 |
Peek, Eva Pearl |
2 Apr 1907 | Sedalia, Pettis County, Missouri, USA | I219598 |
262 |
Stoller, Ludwig |
2 Apr 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160070 |
263 |
Ulmer, Erwin Carl |
2 Apr 1907 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I30482 |
264 |
Zimbelmann, Emilie |
2 Apr 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208343 |
265 |
Schatte, Margarete |
2 Apr 1908 | I261682 | |
266 |
Carlson, Ann Gertrude |
2 Apr 1909 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I92947 |
267 |
Güldner, Adeline |
2 Apr 1909 | Halle, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I88098 |
268 |
Zentner, Jacob |
2 Apr 1909 | Burt, Hettinger County, North Dakota, USA | I119988 |
269 |
Gackle, Albert |
2 Apr 1910 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138492 |
270 |
Bier, William |
2 Apr 1911 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I109177 |
271 |
Davis, Jane Marion |
2 Apr 1911 | ,,, USA | I83117 |
272 |
Meier, Paul |
2 Apr 1911 | Gnadau, Kalinino, Krasnodar, Rußland | I162203 |
273 |
Schmidke, Klara |
2 Apr 1911 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180245 |
274 |
McDonald, George Alva |
2 Apr 1912 | I165670 | |
275 |
Anderson, Ralph E. |
2 Apr 1913 | I207138 | |
276 |
Larsen, Alice R. |
2 Apr 1913 | Stanton, Stanton County, Nebraska, USA | I35404 |
277 |
Stumpp, Erna |
2 Apr 1913 | Pawlowka, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164463 |
278 |
Bender, Gustav |
2 Apr 1914 | Katlebug, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144815 |
279 |
Buech, Pauline |
2 Apr 1914 | Marienfeld, Gebiet Cimislia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137640 |
280 |
Graffis, Ruth Marjorie |
2 Apr 1914 | Newcastle Township, Fulton County, Indiana, USA | I192621 |
281 |
Kelm, Ida |
2 Apr 1914 | I189547 | |
282 |
Corwin, Dennis Norman |
2 Apr 1915 | Austin, Travis County, Texas, USA | I220455 |
283 |
Hornbaker, Mildred R. |
2 Apr 1915 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168188 |
284 |
Muhlbeier, Herman |
2 Apr 1915 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I544 |
285 |
Reinke, Emma |
2 Apr 1915 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179006 |
286 |
Schitlow, Michael |
2 Apr 1915 | Wodopol,, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I136240 |
287 |
Stoller, Erna |
2 Apr 1915 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I244948 |
288 |
Zimbelman, Emil J. |
2 Apr 1915 | Carson, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I1363 |
289 |
Blum, Emma |
2 Apr 1916 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141298 |
290 |
Heer, Reinhold |
2 Apr 1916 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I218146 |
291 |
Hurst, Helen Georgie |
2 Apr 1916 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I94769 |
292 |
Mumma, Levi H. |
2 Apr 1916 | I168299 | |
293 |
Mützel, Sophie |
2 Apr 1916 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211371 |
294 |
Richter, Nathalie |
2 Apr 1916 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145031 |
295 |
Vansickle, Julie Virginia |
2 Apr 1916 | Oakland, Alameda County, California, USA | I24298 |
296 |
Glaser, Edna Nathalie |
2 Apr 1917 | Marion, LaMoure County, North Dakota, USA | I35926 |
297 |
Hawbaker, Mary Elizabeth |
2 Apr 1917 | Monticello, Piatt County, Illinois, USA | I168025 |
298 |
Zimpelmann, Anna |
2 Apr 1917 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I241542 |
299 |
Flath, Alfred |
2 Apr 1918 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77184 |
300 |
Bohnet, Alfred |
2 Apr 1919 | I131003 |