Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 333
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Mayer, Maria Theresia |
2 Jun 1887 | Ludwigshafen, Kreis Ludwigshafen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I191793 |
202 |
Brubach, Emil |
2 Jun 1888 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I203820 |
203 |
Hepper, Adolf Sr. |
2 Jun 1888 | Kasfjuer, Tiflis, Georgien, Rußland | I42816 |
204 |
Klundt, Emilie |
2 Jun 1888 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131814 |
205 |
Lammle, Christina W. |
2 Jun 1888 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I136273 |
206 |
Croissant, Katharine |
2 Jun 1889 | Friedrichsdorf, Gebiet Ismail, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I136060 |
207 |
Eisenbeiß, Rudolph |
2 Jun 1889 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57892 |
208 |
Pfirrmann, Luise |
2 Jun 1889 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I196516 |
209 |
Reichert, Jacob Jr. |
2 Jun 1889 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I91393 |
210 |
Banko, Gustav |
2 Jun 1890 | Kulm, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I253824 |
211 |
Dodrill, Roy Burton |
2 Jun 1890 | I203212 | |
212 |
Haugen, Olga Helen |
2 Jun 1890 | ,, Minnesota, USA | I109256 |
213 |
Jenner, Pauline |
2 Jun 1890 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I111201 |
214 |
Wallewein, Christine |
2 Jun 1890 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I230514 |
215 |
Kern, Bernhard Louis |
2 Jun 1891 | ,, Indiana, USA | I229126 |
216 |
Nelson, Kathryn |
2 Jun 1892 | I173293 | |
217 |
Ochsner, Carl |
2 Jun 1892 | Akaska, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I7177 |
218 |
Simpfendörfer, Otto Wilhelm |
2 Jun 1893 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I129942 |
219 |
Riedinger, Sophia |
2 Jun 1894 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131494 |
220 |
Hargrove, Walter |
2 Jun 1895 | I159010 | |
221 |
Rennich, Magdalena |
2 Jun 1896 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I172394 |
222 |
Wächter, Johann |
2 Jun 1896 | Ochsengrund,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I224007 |
223 |
Langjahr, Rosa |
2 Jun 1897 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131668 |
224 |
Mann, Jakob |
2 Jun 1897 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I265022 |
225 |
Allmer, Friedrich |
2 Jun 1898 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I160241 |
226 |
Mauch, Emma |
2 Jun 1898 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I5123 |
227 |
Golz, Edward |
2 Jun 1899 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I98267 |
228 |
Pahl, Justine |
2 Jun 1899 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137805 |
229 |
Ritterhaus, Anna Selma |
2 Jun 1899 | Menno, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I117749 |
230 |
Ruch, Heinrich |
2 Jun 1899 | Schwegenheim, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I190300 |
231 |
Eissinger, Magdalena |
2 Jun 1900 | , Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I133235 |
232 |
Fried, Heinrich |
2 Jun 1900 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I73919 |
233 |
Heinle, Emma |
2 Jun 1900 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184534 |
234 |
Serr, Emma |
2 Jun 1900 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I212048 |
235 |
Zimpelmann, Milton Christian George |
2 Jun 1900 | , Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA | I191827 |
236 |
Bodamer, Alexander |
2 Jun 1901 | Friedrichsfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187788 |
237 |
Hieb, Adolf |
2 Jun 1901 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I74888 |
238 |
Motz, Eva |
2 Jun 1901 | Josefsdorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137620 |
239 |
Nitschke, Adolph |
2 Jun 1901 | I269651 | |
240 |
Blado, Carl William |
2 Jun 1902 | Loyal, Clark County, Wisconsin, USA | I202162 |
241 |
Hochhalter, Andreas |
2 Jun 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159110 |
242 |
Menge, Ida |
2 Jun 1902 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234727 |
243 |
Linton, Chester A. Sr. |
2 Jun 1903 | I165425 | |
244 |
Rudolf, Christina |
2 Jun 1903 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I84689 |
245 |
Brandt, Clara Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1904 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I170987 |
246 |
Dammel, Erna |
2 Jun 1904 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97947 |
247 |
Reichert, Lydia Caroline |
2 Jun 1904 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I91400 |
248 |
Berndt, Lydia |
2 Jun 1906 | Israilowka, Ustinowka, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I214706 |
249 |
Delzer, Andrew |
2 Jun 1906 | ,,, USA | I133301 |
250 |
Sandau, Friedrich |
2 Jun 1906 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I264268 |