Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 338
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Reichert, Lydia Caroline |
2 Jun 1904 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I91400 |
252 |
Berndt, Lydia |
2 Jun 1906 | Israilowka, Ustinowka, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I214706 |
253 |
Delzer, Andrew |
2 Jun 1906 | ,,, USA | I133301 |
254 |
Sandau, Friedrich |
2 Jun 1906 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I264268 |
255 |
Fried, Mathilda |
2 Jun 1907 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I73952 |
256 |
Holtzen, Lydia |
2 Jun 1907 | Deshler, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I13065 |
257 |
Keiper, Eva Eliza |
2 Jun 1907 | Eustis, Frontier County, Nebraska, USA | I210509 |
258 |
Kirsch, August Friedrich |
2 Jun 1907 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I265205 |
259 |
Endes, Rosina |
2 Jun 1908 | ,,, Rußland | I271017 |
260 |
Martin, Christian |
2 Jun 1908 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I147031 |
261 |
Muckle, Emil |
2 Jun 1908 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71082 |
262 |
Klundt, Emil |
2 Jun 1909 | Herrick, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I169080 |
263 |
Kräenbring, Alma |
2 Jun 1909 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161457 |
264 |
Arlt, John |
2 Jun 1910 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128792 |
265 |
Bauer, Emma |
2 Jun 1910 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I79943 |
266 |
Gimbel, Ruben Christian |
2 Jun 1911 | Lesterville, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I108967 |
267 |
Gull, Frank Martin |
2 Jun 1911 | Ogden, Weber County, Utah, USA | I172799 |
268 |
Hinzman, Rollie |
2 Jun 1911 | ,,, USA | I261883 |
269 |
Peter, Edwin |
2 Jun 1911 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I210331 |
270 |
Schüler, Helen A. |
2 Jun 1911 | ,,, Rußland | I193968 |
271 |
Mehrle, Johanna |
2 Jun 1912 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122921 |
272 |
Mekelburg, Arthur Albert |
2 Jun 1912 | , Yuma County, Colorado, USA | I193741 |
273 |
Oehler, Walter |
2 Jun 1912 | I254334 | |
274 |
Plattner, Helen Elizabeth |
2 Jun 1912 | Denver, Denver County, Colorado, USA | I31193 |
275 |
Bertsch, Theodore G. |
2 Jun 1913 | McPherson, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I6326 |
276 |
Eßlinger, Ernest |
2 Jun 1914 | Kalaschovka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119612 |
277 |
Sauter, Karl |
2 Jun 1914 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134228 |
278 |
Teske, Herbert J. |
2 Jun 1914 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41550 |
279 |
Blaine, Thelma Mae |
2 Jun 1915 | Pringle, Custer County, South Dakota, USA | I163044 |
280 |
Ford, Matthew Herbert |
2 Jun 1915 | Fremantle, Fremantle, Westaustralien, Australien | I94971 |
281 |
Frank, Andreas |
2 Jun 1915 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I214254 |
282 |
Fried, Jakob |
2 Jun 1915 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I73892 |
283 |
Link, Theodore |
2 Jun 1915 | I169451 | |
284 |
Speidel, Magdalena |
2 Jun 1915 | Gackle, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I116014 |
285 |
Guthmiller, Edward |
2 Jun 1916 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I84231 |
286 |
Brandner, Esther |
2 Jun 1917 | I174283 | |
287 |
Heinle, Roy |
2 Jun 1917 | Glen Ullin, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I41964 |
288 |
Hieb, Leo E. |
2 Jun 1917 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I95368 |
289 |
Ballensky, Gerald V. Sr. |
2 Jun 1918 | I7502 | |
290 |
Edwards, Herbert W. |
2 Jun 1918 | Wolbach, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I32693 |
291 |
Ergezinger, Adam |
2 Jun 1918 | Marienfeld, Gebiet Cimislia, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78121 |
292 |
Pfordte, Asta Toni |
2 Jun 1918 | Döbernitz, Kreis Delitzsch, Sachsen, Deutschland | I10639 |
293 |
Webb, Odell |
2 Jun 1918 | ,,, USA | I107219 |
294 |
Brunnmeier, Heinrich |
2 Jun 1919 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159783 |
295 |
Damaschke, Frieda |
2 Jun 1919 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I77301 |
296 |
Tucker, Margaret Albritten |
2 Jun 1919 | I12140 | |
297 |
Schulz, Michael |
2 Jun 1920 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I161369 |
298 |
Büchle, Reinhold |
2 Jun 1922 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78884 |
299 |
Huber, June C. |
2 Jun 1922 | I142668 | |
300 |
Papworth, June Rose |
2 Jun 1922 | ,, Ohio, USA | I172286 |