Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 351 bis 400 von 411
«Zurück «1 ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
351 |
Carlson, Glen L. |
2 Nov 1921 | , Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I140396 |
352 |
Gaetz, Marvin Hubert |
2 Nov 1921 | Riplinger, Clar County, Wisconsin, USA | I261943 |
353 |
Phillips, Bernard R. Jr. |
2 Nov 1921 | Saint Joseph, Buchanan County, Missouri, USA | I264424 |
354 |
Wolff, Julius |
2 Nov 1921 | I13593 | |
355 |
Bertsch, Marcella |
2 Nov 1922 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I128803 |
356 |
Jay, William |
2 Nov 1922 | ,,, USA | I8272 |
357 |
Schäfer, Johann |
2 Nov 1922 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64921 |
358 |
Brunnmeier, Waldemar |
2 Nov 1924 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I163119 |
359 |
Göhring, Leontine |
2 Nov 1924 | Alexanderfeld, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121469 |
360 |
Jahraus, Amalie |
2 Nov 1924 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I184938 |
361 |
Kison, Helmut |
2 Nov 1924 | Eigenheim, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128614 |
362 |
Klein, James Calvin |
2 Nov 1924 | Hebron, Morton County, North Dakota, USA | I171739 |
363 |
McMahon, Thomas James |
2 Nov 1924 | New Orleans, Orleans County, Louisiana, USA | I233283 |
364 |
Reuter, Emil |
2 Nov 1924 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I121918 |
365 |
Ruff, Anette |
2 Nov 1924 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180724 |
366 |
Schäfer, Friedaline |
2 Nov 1924 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64922 |
367 |
Schulz, Ellen |
2 Nov 1924 | ,,, USA | I43939 |
368 |
Herrmann, Christine |
2 Nov 1925 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63774 |
369 |
Herrmann, Otto |
2 Nov 1925 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I63781 |
370 |
Lippert, Erna |
2 Nov 1925 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I190677 |
371 |
Lasche, John |
2 Nov 1926 | I151162 | |
372 |
Hepper, Viola |
2 Nov 1927 | Selfridge, Sioux County, North Dakota, USA | I42920 |
373 |
Heth, Else |
2 Nov 1927 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I101128 |
374 |
Zimbelman, Janet Leona |
2 Nov 1927 | Cheyenne, Osborne County, Kansas, USA | I421 |
375 |
Fink, Elfriede |
2 Nov 1928 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I101090 |
376 |
Fink, Hugo |
2 Nov 1928 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I101089 |
377 |
Schäfer, Rosalie |
2 Nov 1928 | Marienberg, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64923 |
378 |
Weiss, Lilli |
2 Nov 1928 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128667 |
379 |
Harr, Stanley |
2 Nov 1929 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I89357 |
380 |
Martindale, Donald |
2 Nov 1929 | Brush, Morgan County, Colorado, USA | I92434 |
381 |
Brenner, Frieda |
2 Nov 1930 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I70294 |
382 |
Ochsner, Cornell Edwin |
2 Nov 1930 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8420 |
383 |
Pastian, Floyd |
2 Nov 1930 | Carlock, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I37890 |
384 |
Pfeiffer, Myron Lamont |
2 Nov 1930 | Missoula, Missoula County, Montana, USA | I14033 |
385 |
Gerstenberger, Erich |
2 Nov 1931 | I188239 | |
386 |
Zmek, Betty Ann |
2 Nov 1932 | ,,, USA | I15874 |
387 |
Benkendorf, Erna |
2 Nov 1933 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, UdSSR | I135312 |
388 |
Bernard, Hans |
2 Nov 1933 | Steinfeld, Kreis Bamberg, Bayern, Deutschland | I189416 |
389 |
Blakkolb, Noland Duane |
2 Nov 1933 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35325 |
390 |
Kay, Wilfried |
2 Nov 1933 | I187933 | |
391 |
Leonard, Patsy Ann |
2 Nov 1933 | Burke, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I33004 |
392 |
Rath, Leo Carl |
2 Nov 1933 | ,,, USA | I81770 |
393 |
Brin, Iona K. |
2 Nov 1935 | I165871 | |
394 |
Engel, Duane |
2 Nov 1935 | ,,, USA | I81602 |
395 |
Gill, Robert Forest |
2 Nov 1936 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I35811 |
396 |
Imberi, Cecelia Ann |
2 Nov 1936 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I42874 |
397 |
Griess, Sinobia M. |
2 Nov 1937 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I142659 |
398 |
Serbenjuk, Viktor |
2 Nov 1937 | Wiesengrund, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I207393 |
399 |
Gall, Emma |
2 Nov 1938 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132683 |
400 |
Mühlbeier, Ella |
2 Nov 1938 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I160090 |