Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 379
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Linz, Herman Joseph |
20 Mai 1897 | Dedham, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, USA | I236305 |
252 |
Wallentin, Daniel |
20 Mai 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78708 |
253 |
Bader, Berta |
20 Mai 1898 | Romanowka, Gebiet Akkerman, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I176795 |
254 |
Goetz, Emilie |
20 Mai 1899 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162147 |
255 |
Schrötlin, Friedrich |
20 Mai 1899 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I201246 |
256 |
Beierle, Fredrick E. |
20 Mai 1900 | Goodrich, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I95029 |
257 |
Engel, Belle Martha |
20 Mai 1900 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I110251 |
258 |
Engel, Margaret Mary |
20 Mai 1900 | Avon, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I110284 |
259 |
Habermann, Katharina |
20 Mai 1900 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I241920 |
260 |
Lehr, Emil |
20 Mai 1900 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I99809 |
261 |
Newell, Alfred Edward |
20 Mai 1900 | Damar, Rooks County, Kansas, USA | I165742 |
262 |
Glass, Justine |
20 Mai 1901 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128461 |
263 |
Moser, John Christian Wilhelm |
20 Mai 1901 | Lesterville, Yankton County, South Dakota, USA | I108874 |
264 |
Nehlich, Emma |
20 Mai 1901 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I57233 |
265 |
Aman, Lydia M. |
20 Mai 1902 | , Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I84627 |
266 |
Bippus, Wilhelm |
20 Mai 1902 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234544 |
267 |
Burkhart, Magdalena |
20 Mai 1903 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57539 |
268 |
Springer, Margaretha |
20 Mai 1903 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I135236 |
269 |
Wharton, Mildred Day |
20 Mai 1903 | , Emmet County, Iowa, USA | I164152 |
270 |
Zimbelmann, Johann |
20 Mai 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I194706 |
271 |
Ehrmann, Wilhelm |
20 Mai 1904 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46073 |
272 |
Kurz, Anna |
20 Mai 1904 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185109 |
273 |
Sayler, August Benjamin |
20 Mai 1904 | Underwood, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I41307 |
274 |
Schlaps, Otto |
20 Mai 1904 | Arzis, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I138157 |
275 |
Trautmann, Amalie |
20 Mai 1904 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132725 |
276 |
Vilhauer, Theodore |
20 Mai 1904 | Tyndall, Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | I109882 |
277 |
Fox, Agnes C. |
20 Mai 1905 | I201191 | |
278 |
Fox, Agness C. |
20 Mai 1905 | I206004 | |
279 |
Frazee, Dorothy |
20 Mai 1905 | ,, Illinois, USA | I164023 |
280 |
Tschritter, Albert |
20 Mai 1905 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180742 |
281 |
Zimbelmann, Karl Gustav |
20 Mai 1905 | Eberdingen, Kreis Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland | I191958 |
282 |
Giese, Roselia |
20 Mai 1906 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I20655 |
283 |
Immel, Mathilde |
20 Mai 1906 | Landau, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124817 |
284 |
Kinzler, Albert |
20 Mai 1906 | Fredonia, Logan County, North Dakota, USA | I117891 |
285 |
Weißenburger, Emma |
20 Mai 1906 | Neuburg am Rhein, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I90490 |
286 |
Moser, Frieda |
20 Mai 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I132569 |
287 |
Dietterle, Elisabetha |
20 Mai 1908 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75947 |
288 |
Fritz, Lela Eva |
20 Mai 1908 | Fairfax, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I233035 |
289 |
Woehl, Albert |
20 Mai 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I88381 |
290 |
Gomke, August |
20 Mai 1909 | Elgin, Grant County, North Dakota, USA | I1386 |
291 |
Ulrich, Carl Eugene |
20 Mai 1909 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I148763 |
292 |
Walth, Adolf |
20 Mai 1909 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I227712 |
293 |
Hanna, Marion Melvin |
20 Mai 1910 | Purdum, Blaine County, Nebraska, USA | I36362 |
294 |
Hausmann, Fred Louise |
20 Mai 1910 | Riverdale, Buffalo County, Nebraska, USA | I26108 |
295 |
Kammerer, Christina |
20 Mai 1910 | ,,, Rußland | I110966 |
296 |
Renke, Gotthilf |
20 Mai 1910 | Helenowka, Gebiet Wolhynien, Region Kiew, Rußland | I140878 |
297 |
Braunberger, Rudolph |
20 Mai 1911 | Lincoln Valley, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I205905 |
298 |
Broneske, Eleonore Lydia |
20 Mai 1911 | Dennewitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179236 |
299 |
Thurn, Ida Marie |
20 Mai 1911 | Faith, Meade County, South Dakota, USA | I79913 |
300 |
Bentz, Alvina Christina |
20 Mai 1912 | Circle, McCone County, Montana, USA | I156992 |