Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 353
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Bettger, Minni |
20 Jun 1908 | I195295 | |
252 |
Handel, Ewald Henry |
20 Jun 1908 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I97998 |
253 |
Koch, Heinrich Theodor |
20 Jun 1908 | Bochum, Kreis Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I173313 |
254 |
Ochsner, Erika Amelia |
20 Jun 1908 | Ansley, Custer County, Nebraska, USA | I13339 |
255 |
Schmidt, Philipp |
20 Jun 1908 | Korntal 2, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I255323 |
256 |
Höger, Paulina |
20 Jun 1909 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I265372 |
257 |
Beck, Herman |
20 Jun 1910 | Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168185 |
258 |
Brodehl, Julius |
20 Jun 1910 | ,,, USA | I170920 |
259 |
Bublitz, Heinrich |
20 Jun 1910 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I213025 |
260 |
Casey, Eleanor Rita |
20 Jun 1910 | I174200 | |
261 |
Frick, George |
20 Jun 1910 | Loveland, Larimer County, Colorado, USA | I62410 |
262 |
Gutsche, Frieda |
20 Jun 1910 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130644 |
263 |
Marquart, Adolf |
20 Jun 1910 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78129 |
264 |
Pheil, George Eldon |
20 Jun 1910 | , Franklin County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168173 |
265 |
Diefenbach, Matthias |
20 Jun 1911 | Josefstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I150785 |
266 |
Kapp, Magdalena |
20 Jun 1911 | I189560 | |
267 |
Koerner, Anna |
20 Jun 1911 | I98449 | |
268 |
Heer, Willmer Ruben |
20 Jun 1912 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I98575 |
269 |
Ziegele, Theodor |
20 Jun 1912 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60496 |
270 |
Deeg, Emil |
20 Jun 1913 | Plotzk, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I139188 |
271 |
Damaschke, Anna |
20 Jun 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78800 |
272 |
Kirschenmann, John |
20 Jun 1914 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I85719 |
273 |
Poltawa, Vera Ignatiferina |
20 Jun 1914 | I256609 | |
274 |
Mattern, Lewis Frederic |
20 Jun 1915 | Ambridge, Beaver County, Pennsylvania, USA | I103263 |
275 |
Schnaible, Helen |
20 Jun 1917 | ,,, USA | I87825 |
276 |
Basehore, Lee B. |
20 Jun 1918 | ,, Pennsylvania, USA | I167566 |
277 |
Keierleber, Heinrich |
20 Jun 1918 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142310 |
278 |
Pfeiffer, Osroe |
20 Jun 1918 | I88228 | |
279 |
Bardesis, James William |
20 Jun 1919 | Tulare, Tulare County, California, USA | I31510 |
280 |
Buchholz, Sylvia |
20 Jun 1919 | Wessington Springs, Jerauld County, South Dakota, USA | I250764 |
281 |
Auch, Andreas |
20 Jun 1920 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184688 |
282 |
Barnes, Dale Irving |
20 Jun 1920 | Selma, Fresno County, California, USA | I129121 |
283 |
Bibelheimer, Alvin Emanuel |
20 Jun 1920 | ,,, USA | I113915 |
284 |
Broeckel, Paul Henry |
20 Jun 1920 | I169295 | |
285 |
Hamilton, Melvin |
20 Jun 1920 | ,,, USA | I9985 |
286 |
Jauch, Emma |
20 Jun 1920 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128619 |
287 |
Mumma, Adin H. |
20 Jun 1920 | Florin, Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168309 |
288 |
Prilwetz, Gilbert Charles |
20 Jun 1920 | I227040 | |
289 |
Eckert, Emil |
20 Jun 1921 | Friedensfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I181097 |
290 |
Handel, Aaron |
20 Jun 1921 | ,,, USA | I99477 |
291 |
Magstadt, Walter |
20 Jun 1921 | ,,, USA | I112901 |
292 |
Ochsner, Howard Julius |
20 Jun 1921 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I6991 |
293 |
Perry, William Raymond |
20 Jun 1921 | Santa Clara, Santa Clara County, California, USA | I24129 |
294 |
Reiss, Elizabeth Magealene |
20 Jun 1921 | Orin, Williams County, North Dakota, USA | I108349 |
295 |
Zick, Rosina |
20 Jun 1921 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128241 |
296 |
Schell, Albert John |
20 Jun 1922 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I97585 |
297 |
Wiest, Deloris Lorraine Rieger |
20 Jun 1922 | I17661 | |
298 |
Woodruff, Norman Rhondell |
20 Jun 1922 | , Hand County, South Dakota, USA | I190979 |
299 |
Betz, Minnie |
20 Jun 1923 | Keota, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I92464 |
300 |
Ermandraut, Georg |
20 Jun 1923 | Semjonowka, Oblast Kustanaj, Kasachstan, UdSSR | I203216 |