Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 424
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Marx, Anna Frieda |
20 Okt 1900 | Boxdorf, Kreis Meißen, Sachsen, Deutschland | I268152 |
302 |
Brokowsky, Jakob |
20 Okt 1901 | ,,, USA | I136492 |
303 |
Kräenbring, Oskar |
20 Okt 1901 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I187647 |
304 |
Krieger, Emma Maud |
20 Okt 1901 | ,, Northwest Territories, Canada | I245211 |
305 |
Rott, Christian C. |
20 Okt 1901 | ,,, Rußland | I183561 |
306 |
Bender, Ginthon |
20 Okt 1902 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I96902 |
307 |
Frank, Lydia |
20 Okt 1902 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I163087 |
308 |
Freimark, Lydia |
20 Okt 1902 | Neu-Arzis, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180527 |
309 |
Schlecht, Emilia |
20 Okt 1902 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78626 |
310 |
Hoffman, John |
20 Okt 1903 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I118760 |
311 |
Hörth, Elisabeth |
20 Okt 1903 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I194707 |
312 |
Klein, Melitta |
20 Okt 1903 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I141292 |
313 |
Klundt, Gustave |
20 Okt 1903 | Page, King County, Washington, USA | I110502 |
314 |
Rueb, Ida |
20 Okt 1903 | I118607 | |
315 |
Senn, August Johann |
20 Okt 1903 | Birsfelden, Arlesheim, Kanton Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I225886 |
316 |
Christner, Orpha R. |
20 Okt 1904 | , Hayes County, Nebraska, USA | I165333 |
317 |
Fehr, Peter |
20 Okt 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I182390 |
318 |
Rudolf, Mable Marie |
20 Okt 1904 | Archer, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I29134 |
319 |
Webster, James Edward |
20 Okt 1905 | Boston, Suffolk County, Massachusetts, USA | I10985 |
320 |
Tschritter, Otto |
20 Okt 1906 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180135 |
321 |
Alt, Reuben |
20 Okt 1907 | ,, Nebraska, USA | I129906 |
322 |
Griess, Elmer |
20 Okt 1907 | I7973 | |
323 |
Koerner, Gustave J. |
20 Okt 1907 | I84213 | |
324 |
Maedche, Daniel |
20 Okt 1907 | Manukbejewka, Gebiet Kahul, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161681 |
325 |
Wise, Chester Arthur |
20 Okt 1907 | Kent, Portage County, Ohio, USA | I228217 |
326 |
Zoller, Eduard |
20 Okt 1907 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213685 |
327 |
Heller, Herman |
20 Okt 1908 | I76299 | |
328 |
Benkendorf, Elsa |
20 Okt 1909 | I214619 | |
329 |
Kaupp, Elmer |
20 Okt 1909 | I206816 | |
330 |
Klundt, Peter |
20 Okt 1909 | ,,, USA | I37990 |
331 |
Sperling, Berta |
20 Okt 1909 | Mannsburg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127288 |
332 |
Spitzer, Christoph |
20 Okt 1909 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I60306 |
333 |
Wiest, Mary Christine |
20 Okt 1909 | Riverland, Clay County, Texas, USA | I91586 |
334 |
Bender, Friedrich |
20 Okt 1910 | I139145 | |
335 |
Bender, Johannes |
20 Okt 1910 | I139144 | |
336 |
Otte, Emil Lorenz Ferdinand |
20 Okt 1910 | Worms, Merrick County, Nebraska, USA | I37555 |
337 |
Römmich, Olga |
20 Okt 1910 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213866 |
338 |
Schäfer, Regina |
20 Okt 1910 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78001 |
339 |
Böttcher, Emma |
20 Okt 1911 | Kurudschika, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I137700 |
340 |
Gemar, Norton Roosevelt |
20 Okt 1911 | Fullerton, Dickey County, North Dakota, USA | I31870 |
341 |
Schauer, Arthur P. |
20 Okt 1911 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I62381 |
342 |
Smith, Hubert |
20 Okt 1911 | I210675 | |
343 |
Frank, Emma |
20 Okt 1912 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159809 |
344 |
Schmitgen, John H. |
20 Okt 1912 | I95333 | |
345 |
Schneider, Lilli |
20 Okt 1912 | Andrejewka, Gebiet Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131214 |
346 |
Reinhardt, Magdalena Helen |
20 Okt 1913 | Beulah, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I95443 |
347 |
Schlaht, Rudolf |
20 Okt 1913 | Wodino,,, Rußland | I44811 |
348 |
Sieler, Leah |
20 Okt 1913 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I173630 |
349 |
Wiens, Aganetha |
20 Okt 1913 | Fischau,,, Rußland | I235166 |
350 |
Davis, Ella Mae |
20 Okt 1914 | I228301 |