Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 435
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Lagger, Adolf |
20 Nov 1896 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127264 |
302 |
Reiswig, Martha |
20 Nov 1896 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I99863 |
303 |
Roth, Wilhelm |
20 Nov 1896 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142790 |
304 |
Knipp, Helen Margaret |
20 Nov 1897 | I165799 | |
305 |
Zimpleman, Alvin T. |
20 Nov 1897 | I200873 | |
306 |
Grenz, Anna |
20 Nov 1898 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I118589 |
307 |
Römmich, Lydia |
20 Nov 1898 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208167 |
308 |
Schumacher, Johann |
20 Nov 1898 | ,,, Rußland | I119960 |
309 |
Bischoff, Karl |
20 Nov 1899 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198640 |
310 |
Bischoff, Karolina |
20 Nov 1899 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I198638 |
311 |
Griess, August Martin |
20 Nov 1899 | I9347 | |
312 |
Jesser, Johann Georg |
20 Nov 1899 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I143181 |
313 |
Zick, Traugott |
20 Nov 1899 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128274 |
314 |
Krein, Magdalena |
20 Nov 1900 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64367 |
315 |
Mount, Cecil |
20 Nov 1900 | I87581 | |
316 |
Reimer, Bernhard F. |
20 Nov 1900 | Corn, Washita County, Oklahoma, USA | I105561 |
317 |
Schaeffer, Katharina O. |
20 Nov 1900 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I98081 |
318 |
Schirrmeister, Jakob |
20 Nov 1900 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I197026 |
319 |
Buechler, Eduard Johann |
20 Nov 1902 | ,,, Rußland | I104715 |
320 |
Grenz, Friederika |
20 Nov 1902 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I221643 |
321 |
Mortensen, Edward |
20 Nov 1902 | I15372 | |
322 |
Schneider, Jakob |
20 Nov 1902 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I184857 |
323 |
Zimbelmann, Beata Dora |
20 Nov 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1295 |
324 |
Broeckel, Pauline |
20 Nov 1903 | Mound City, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I170058 |
325 |
Neuberger, August Andrew |
20 Nov 1903 | Manhaven, Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I41165 |
326 |
Braun, Katharina |
20 Nov 1904 | Heuboden, Gebiet Molotschna, Region Saporischja, UdSSR | I252591 |
327 |
Guenon, Florence Frances |
20 Nov 1904 | I103246 | |
328 |
Kirschenmann, Edward |
20 Nov 1904 | Lodi, San Joaquin County, California, USA | I97991 |
329 |
Kirschenmann, Pauline |
20 Nov 1904 | ,, California, USA | I97992 |
330 |
Schrader, Sophia |
20 Nov 1904 | East Sarton,,, Rußland | I156835 |
331 |
Faatz, Freda Magdalena |
20 Nov 1905 | Butte, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35178 |
332 |
Kallenberger, Henry Gustave |
20 Nov 1905 | Shelby, Toole County, Montana, USA | I5287 |
333 |
Wagner, Luise |
20 Nov 1905 | Balaktschelly, Gebiet Sarata, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I142909 |
334 |
Bauer, John J. |
20 Nov 1906 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I84726 |
335 |
Zuber, Jacob Edward |
20 Nov 1906 | Alliance, Stark County, Ohio, USA | I195920 |
336 |
Hieb, Edward K. |
20 Nov 1907 | Lincoln Valley, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I63530 |
337 |
Walcker, Lilly |
20 Nov 1907 | I263912 | |
338 |
Ziebart, Helma |
20 Nov 1907 | I87861 | |
339 |
Bahnmueller, Johannes |
20 Nov 1908 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143436 |
340 |
Diede, Anna |
20 Nov 1908 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I185172 |
341 |
Kesselring, Harry |
20 Nov 1908 | Washburn, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I43979 |
342 |
Steinke, Otto |
20 Nov 1908 | Hirtenheim, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127127 |
343 |
Zimbelmann, Anna Eva |
20 Nov 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1296 |
344 |
Brown, Julia Josephine |
20 Nov 1909 | Saint Peter, Graham County, Kansas, USA | I153149 |
345 |
Lutz, Jakob |
20 Nov 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121942 |
346 |
Pippus, Evelyn K. |
20 Nov 1909 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I234744 |
347 |
Ross, Jakob |
20 Nov 1909 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130586 |
348 |
Ross, Michael |
20 Nov 1909 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130588 |
349 |
Benkendorf, Rosa - wife of |
20 Nov 1910 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135318 |
350 |
Rauscher, Gottlob |
20 Nov 1910 | Bonesteel, Gregory County, South Dakota, USA | I31086 |