Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 251 bis 300 von 384
«Zurück «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Willis, Muriel Gladys |
21 Feb 1891 | Hendon, Middlesex, England, Großbritannien | I12863 |
252 |
Ackermann, Christian |
21 Feb 1892 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205655 |
253 |
Astroth, Sophia |
21 Feb 1892 | I190633 | |
254 |
Koth, Solomon |
21 Feb 1892 | I111247 | |
255 |
Ehrmann, Magdalena |
21 Feb 1893 | Rosenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I45662 |
256 |
Idler, Maria Mathilda |
21 Feb 1893 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180484 |
257 |
Johns, Earl William |
21 Feb 1894 | Cherokee, Cherokee County, Iowa, USA | I98040 |
258 |
Johnson, Raymond Eli |
21 Feb 1894 | Gilead, Thayer County, Nebraska, USA | I97726 |
259 |
Walter, Louie |
21 Feb 1894 | ,, Bureau County, Illinois, USA | I160557 |
260 |
Zick, Immanuel |
21 Feb 1894 | Gnadental, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128088 |
261 |
Bellon, Heinrich |
21 Feb 1895 | Lichtenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I201310 |
262 |
Breitbach, Victor Joseph |
21 Feb 1895 | ,, Iowa, USA | I150961 |
263 |
Kluth, Mathilda |
21 Feb 1895 | Kuibyschew, Kurgan-Tjube, Tadschikistan, Rußland | I270772 |
264 |
Weisskopf, Ludwig |
21 Feb 1895 | Edenkoben, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I227166 |
265 |
Widmer, Johannes |
21 Feb 1895 | I127664 | |
266 |
Helius, Christine |
21 Feb 1896 | Cogealac, Constanta, Dobrudscha, Rumänien | I228006 |
267 |
Kurz, Eduard |
21 Feb 1896 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I89971 |
268 |
Schlepp, Johann |
21 Feb 1896 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I94518 |
269 |
Foree, Walter James |
21 Feb 1897 | I146196 | |
270 |
Wagner, Leontine |
21 Feb 1897 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I143112 |
271 |
Wahl, Pauline |
21 Feb 1897 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178936 |
272 |
Wagner, Rosa Carolina |
21 Feb 1898 | , Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I143260 |
273 |
Wolf, Jonathan |
21 Feb 1898 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I59210 |
274 |
Baum, Luise |
21 Feb 1899 | Bornheim, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I271539 |
275 |
Brandner, Heinrich |
21 Feb 1899 | , Mclntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I117913 |
276 |
Eckman, Jacob |
21 Feb 1899 | Lehr, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I261985 |
277 |
Noack, Elsa Gertrude |
21 Feb 1899 | Bannewitz, Kreis Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge, Sachsen, Deutschland | I265880 |
278 |
Seitz, Maria |
21 Feb 1899 | Fürstenfeld, Gebiet Kakuhl, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I266770 |
279 |
Ashton, James F. |
21 Feb 1900 | Shelton, Buffalo County, Nebraska, USA | I202173 |
280 |
Borbus, Eduard |
21 Feb 1900 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I154280 |
281 |
Obenauer, Bertha |
21 Feb 1900 | I67350 | |
282 |
Sido, Gustav Friedrich |
21 Feb 1900 | Rozisce, Lutzk,, Polen | I126208 |
283 |
Raile, Jacob Henry |
21 Feb 1901 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I84090 |
284 |
Irwin, Hazel |
21 Feb 1902 | Kenmare, Ward County, North Dakota, USA | I173660 |
285 |
Lavado, Carlos |
21 Feb 1902 | ,,, Portugal | I63456 |
286 |
Offerman, Reynold Theodore |
21 Feb 1902 | Liberty, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I147740 |
287 |
Broneske, Alexander |
21 Feb 1903 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179524 |
288 |
Fiz, Monika |
21 Feb 1903 | I265335 | |
289 |
Kammerer, Jacob |
21 Feb 1903 | Hosmer, Edmunds County, South Dakota, USA | I86104 |
290 |
Schuh, Marie |
21 Feb 1903 | Parkston, Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I85445 |
291 |
Skala, Rudolf |
21 Feb 1903 | ,,, Österreich | I242644 |
292 |
Confer, George Ernest |
21 Feb 1904 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I210315 |
293 |
Faul, Adolph |
21 Feb 1904 | Harvey, Wells County, North Dakota, USA | I205921 |
294 |
Ochsner, Edward |
21 Feb 1904 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I13423 |
295 |
Schmidt, Christine |
21 Feb 1904 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131633 |
296 |
West, Paul S. |
21 Feb 1904 | I254367 | |
297 |
Wacker, Jacob Guy |
21 Feb 1905 | ,,, Rußland | I201801 |
298 |
Mueller, Helene |
21 Feb 1906 | Posttal, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164525 |
299 |
Voll, Emil |
21 Feb 1906 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I131162 |
300 |
Wichert, Emil |
21 Feb 1906 | ,,, USA | I105468 |