Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 350 von 392
«Zurück «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Stadel, Frederich |
21 Nov 1907 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I86674 |
302 |
Weisenburger, Kathryn Edith |
21 Nov 1907 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I89052 |
303 |
Grams, Alfred |
21 Nov 1908 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119603 |
304 |
Riedinger, Frieda |
21 Nov 1908 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I141468 |
305 |
Fischer, Gottlieb |
21 Nov 1909 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205210 |
306 |
Kauk, Leona Lenora |
21 Nov 1909 | Butler, Custer County, Oklahoma, USA | I9988 |
307 |
Mueller, Gottlieb |
21 Nov 1909 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I178902 |
308 |
Weingärtner, Rudolf |
21 Nov 1909 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144468 |
309 |
Gemar, Frieda |
21 Nov 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I142405 |
310 |
Gunsch, Otto |
21 Nov 1910 | ,,, USA | I120223 |
311 |
Koenig, Hulda |
21 Nov 1910 | ,,, USA | I109387 |
312 |
Böhler, Jakob |
21 Nov 1911 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I260932 |
313 |
Eberhardt, Ida |
21 Nov 1911 | Katzbach, Gebiet Turatino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I145715 |
314 |
Halt, Louisa |
21 Nov 1911 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77843 |
315 |
Moewes, Otto |
21 Nov 1911 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I119740 |
316 |
Necker, Andreas |
21 Nov 1911 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128473 |
317 |
Sawall, Auguste |
21 Nov 1911 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164481 |
318 |
Entzminger, Hilde |
21 Nov 1912 | Rhodt unter Rietburg, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I93514 |
319 |
Reich, Eduard |
21 Nov 1912 | Neu-München, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I193876 |
320 |
Wharton, Carroll R. |
21 Nov 1912 | I164167 | |
321 |
Knipp, George Henry Jr. |
21 Nov 1913 | I165811 | |
322 |
Zoller, Karl |
21 Nov 1913 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I206454 |
323 |
Heck, Gottfried |
21 Nov 1914 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79528 |
324 |
Frey, Elsa |
21 Nov 1915 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79300 |
325 |
Ölke, Herbert |
21 Nov 1915 | Neu-Elft, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I130244 |
326 |
Schuhmacher, Lydia |
21 Nov 1915 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I99988 |
327 |
Stuckle, Amanda |
21 Nov 1916 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I109439 |
328 |
Bodamer, Erna |
21 Nov 1917 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78037 |
329 |
Zimbelman, Harold |
21 Nov 1917 | Orchard, Morgan County, Colorado, USA | I348 |
330 |
Bader, Otto Rudplph |
21 Nov 1918 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I6172 |
331 |
Gillan, Earl J. |
21 Nov 1918 | I161016 | |
332 |
Ulmer, Carl Chester |
21 Nov 1918 | Colome, Tripp County, South Dakota, USA | I35587 |
333 |
Zweygardt, Edna Pauline |
21 Nov 1918 | Saint Francis, Cheyenne County, Kansas, USA | I1712 |
334 |
Black, Alvin Gerald Sr. |
21 Nov 1919 | Scranton, Greene County, Iowa, USA | I183472 |
335 |
Bryan, Sylvan Cleston |
21 Nov 1919 | , Livingston County, Missouri, USA | I13270 |
336 |
Jellen, Violet |
21 Nov 1919 | Jamestown, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I80256 |
337 |
Vilhauer, Clarence |
21 Nov 1919 | Leola, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I107950 |
338 |
Zacher, Alfred |
21 Nov 1919 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I132158 |
339 |
Breitbach, Marie A. |
21 Nov 1920 | ,, Iowa, USA | I151140 |
340 |
Dorn, Esther Elizabeth |
21 Nov 1920 | Mansfield, Richland County, Ohio, USA | I183799 |
341 |
Giess, Ottilie |
21 Nov 1920 | Lichtental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128086 |
342 |
Ochsner, Ruben |
21 Nov 1920 | Artas, Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I8490 |
343 |
Schramm, Emil |
21 Nov 1920 | I123105 | |
344 |
Hedden, Dorothy M. |
21 Nov 1921 | I164082 | |
345 |
Krutwig, Franz Günter |
21 Nov 1921 | Olpe, Kreis Olpe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland | I262069 |
346 |
Morel, Melvin G. |
21 Nov 1921 | I165903 | |
347 |
Steiger, Adeline |
21 Nov 1921 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205144 |
348 |
Anklam, Hilda |
21 Nov 1922 | Tschemtschelly, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I176826 |
349 |
Kautz, Robert |
21 Nov 1922 | Gnadenfeld, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I213480 |
350 |
Kison, Helmut |
21 Nov 1922 | Basyrjamka, Gebiet Tatarbunary, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I164373 |