Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 310
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Eisemann, Christian |
23 Mai 1899 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I46455 |
202 |
Hoerner, Georg |
23 Mai 1899 | Neu-Petersburg,, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124737 |
203 |
Ladner, Lydia |
23 Mai 1900 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I156637 |
204 |
Rembold, Gottlieb |
23 Mai 1900 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205239 |
205 |
Schlaht, Bruno |
23 Mai 1900 | Neu-Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I44742 |
206 |
Schnaible, Emma |
23 Mai 1900 | I47120 | |
207 |
Wiest, Ida Emma - wife of |
23 Mai 1900 | ,, Minnesota, USA | I101312 |
208 |
Zimbelmann, Bertha D. |
23 Mai 1900 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I1294 |
209 |
Callaway, Charles William |
23 Mai 1902 | Corydon, Wayne County, Iowa, USA | I144448 |
210 |
Dockter, Reuben |
23 Mai 1902 | , McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I92144 |
211 |
Marshall, Cecil Ellen |
23 Mai 1902 | , Mason County, Kentucky, USA | I164107 |
212 |
Tschritter, Ida |
23 Mai 1902 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121392 |
213 |
Ullmann, Theodor |
23 Mai 1902 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I264628 |
214 |
Breitbach, Caroline |
23 Mai 1904 | ,, Iowa, USA | I149907 |
215 |
Senn, Bertha |
23 Mai 1904 | Birsfelden, Arlesheim, Kanton Basel-Stadt, Schweiz | I225904 |
216 |
Bachman, Theodore 1. |
23 Mai 1905 | Fresno, Fresno County, California, USA | I23473 |
217 |
Munsch, Katharina |
23 Mai 1905 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I2192 |
218 |
Moos, Anna |
23 Mai 1906 | Greenway, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I184290 |
219 |
Papineau, Pearl Rosalie |
23 Mai 1906 | Blueberry, Douglas County, Wisconsin, USA | I90870 |
220 |
Reichel, Carl William |
23 Mai 1906 | Naper, Boyd County, Nebraska, USA | I35384 |
221 |
Rolwes, Marcella |
23 Mai 1906 | Balltown, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148569 |
222 |
Roth, Emma |
23 Mai 1906 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208416 |
223 |
Friske, Ottilie |
23 Mai 1907 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I162204 |
224 |
Jabs, Marie |
23 Mai 1907 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118091 |
225 |
Odenbach, Jakob |
23 Mai 1907 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134109 |
226 |
Schneider, Irene Marie |
23 Mai 1907 | I182879 | |
227 |
Ulmer, Nathan Karl |
23 Mai 1907 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34196 |
228 |
Hoffer, John F. |
23 Mai 1908 | Streeter, Stutsman County, North Dakota, USA | I111528 |
229 |
Pfordte, Alma Martha |
23 Mai 1908 | Zschepen, Kreis Delitzsch, Sachsen, Deutschland | I2801 |
230 |
Sauter, Elsa |
23 Mai 1909 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134175 |
231 |
Bachman, Christian William Jr. |
23 Mai 1910 | Linton, Emmons County, North Dakota, USA | I101489 |
232 |
Schill, Adelheid |
23 Mai 1910 | Amara,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79099 |
233 |
Zimbelmann, Heinrich |
23 Mai 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I705 |
234 |
Zimpelmann, Erna Katharina |
23 Mai 1910 | I194881 | |
235 |
Weisser, Emil Emanuel |
23 Mai 1911 | ,,, USA | I83508 |
236 |
Ackerman, Carl Jr. |
23 Mai 1912 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I169469 |
237 |
Hochhalter, Heinrich |
23 Mai 1912 | Neufeld, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I193827 |
238 |
Lang, Anna |
23 Mai 1912 | Neu-Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216259 |
239 |
Schlichenmaier, Frederick Victor |
23 Mai 1912 | Medicine Hat, Division No.1, Alberta, Canada | I45279 |
240 |
Seiffert, Albert |
23 Mai 1912 | Kalispell, Flathead County, Montana, USA | I123228 |
241 |
Bauer, Arthur Wilton |
23 Mai 1913 | McClusky, Sheridan County, North Dakota, USA | I118354 |
242 |
Heer, Emma |
23 Mai 1913 | I70906 | |
243 |
Heer, Erwin |
23 Mai 1913 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I69878 |
244 |
Martell, Paul |
23 Mai 1913 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I79889 |
245 |
Sailer, Emanuel |
23 Mai 1913 | Johannestal, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216328 |
246 |
Wiest, Heinrich |
23 Mai 1913 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I131648 |
247 |
Dormaier, Katharina |
23 Mai 1914 | Neusatz, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195812 |
248 |
Harr, Walter Julius |
23 Mai 1914 | Eureka, McPherson County, South Dakota, USA | I88939 |
249 |
Hauge, Christina Anna |
23 Mai 1914 | ,, South Dakota, USA | I202026 |
250 |
Hiller, Albert |
23 Mai 1914 | Sofiental, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I251255 |