Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 337
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
Shinkle, Henry W. Greyson |
23 Jul 1891 | , Boone County, Kentucky, USA | I163971 |
202 |
Ulmer, Sophie |
23 Jul 1891 | Sutton, Clay County, Nebraska, USA | I34632 |
203 |
Dockter, Gustaf |
23 Jul 1892 | Venturia, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I97895 |
204 |
Hahn, Louise |
23 Jul 1892 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71280 |
205 |
Schulz, Berta |
23 Jul 1893 | Neu-Sarata, Gebiet Leova, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I144780 |
206 |
Carper, Willie Washington |
23 Jul 1894 | Promise, Wallowa County, Oregon, USA | I200197 |
207 |
Gackle, Emelia |
23 Jul 1894 | , Hutchinson County, South Dakota, USA | I138525 |
208 |
Marquart, Elisabetha |
23 Jul 1894 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77696 |
209 |
Wegner, Christian |
23 Jul 1895 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I78305 |
210 |
Böttcher, Johann |
23 Jul 1896 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I127974 |
211 |
Dailey, Emma Geraldine |
23 Jul 1896 | , Barton County, Kansas, USA | I165684 |
212 |
Schmidt, Christine |
23 Jul 1896 | Wittenberg, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128522 |
213 |
Thorn, Maria |
23 Jul 1896 | I43612 | |
214 |
Henne, Elisabetha |
23 Jul 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I75695 |
215 |
Jans, Alexander |
23 Jul 1897 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I79640 |
216 |
Schmidt, Friedrich |
23 Jul 1897 | Albota, Gebiet Taraclia, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128532 |
217 |
Nusz, Carolina |
23 Jul 1898 | Lyman, Lyman County, South Dakota, USA | I15576 |
218 |
Rannertshauser, Magdalena |
23 Jul 1898 | ,,, Deutschland | I242647 |
219 |
Goehring, Emma |
23 Jul 1899 | Java, Walworth County, South Dakota, USA | I234526 |
220 |
Hilton, Elmer |
23 Jul 1900 | Gothenburg, Dawson County, Nebraska, USA | I210510 |
221 |
Schulz, Gustav |
23 Jul 1900 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I180052 |
222 |
Wiest, Amalie |
23 Jul 1900 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I216179 |
223 |
Witt, Artur |
23 Jul 1900 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I161476 |
224 |
Zimbelmann, Rosina |
23 Jul 1901 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I211622 |
225 |
Hoffmann, Gottfried |
23 Jul 1902 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I20505 |
226 |
Kassman, Adolph |
23 Jul 1902 | ,,, Rußland | I119191 |
227 |
Beck, Johann Friedrich |
23 Jul 1903 | , Campbell County, South Dakota, USA | I45604 |
228 |
Konzen, Loretta M. |
23 Jul 1903 | Holy Cross, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I148523 |
229 |
Schmidt, Andrew A. |
23 Jul 1903 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I242917 |
230 |
Schulte, Lawrence |
23 Jul 1903 | I236023 | |
231 |
Trautmann, Peter |
23 Jul 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195659 |
232 |
Weikum, Rosalie |
23 Jul 1904 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I159933 |
233 |
Aldinger, Johannes |
23 Jul 1905 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I77928 |
234 |
Beyhl, Maria |
23 Jul 1905 | Kamtschatka,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I128347 |
235 |
Weippert, Adele |
23 Jul 1905 | Mathildendorf, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I221813 |
236 |
Beierle, Emma |
23 Jul 1907 | Leipzig, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I95376 |
237 |
Friedly, Eugen |
23 Jul 1907 | Rumbach, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I144875 |
238 |
Leonard, Pearl L. |
23 Jul 1907 | ,, Saskatchewan, Canada | I47624 |
239 |
Schilling, Katie |
23 Jul 1907 | I152390 | |
240 |
Blakkolb, Helen Marie |
23 Jul 1908 | Raven, Division No.8, Alberta, Canada | I35282 |
241 |
Boogaart, Wilma L. |
23 Jul 1908 | Prairie View, Phillips County, Kansas, USA | I22133 |
242 |
Lobe, Daniel |
23 Jul 1908 | Ralston, Adams County, Washington, USA | I76519 |
243 |
Schmierer, Elizabeth |
23 Jul 1908 | Wishek, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I107423 |
244 |
Tschritter, Johannes |
23 Jul 1908 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I121375 |
245 |
Heiser, Justina |
23 Jul 1910 | Campbell, Hand County, South Dakota, USA | I52935 |
246 |
Hochhalter, Emil |
23 Jul 1910 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I134052 |
247 |
Adam, Jakob |
23 Jul 1911 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63676 |
248 |
Herman, Emil F. |
23 Jul 1912 | ,,, USA | I34323 |
249 |
Keck, Albert |
23 Jul 1912 | Sarata, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I71028 |
250 |
Kittler, Aletha |
23 Jul 1912 | Turtle Lake, McLean County, North Dakota, USA | I157241 |