Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 301 bis 349 von 349
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
301 |
Borchardt, Rudi Fritz Harry |
24 Apr 1925 | Brandenburg an der Havel, Kreis Brandenburg, Brandenburg, Deutschland | I251999 |
302 |
Erfle, Artur |
24 Apr 1925 | Maraslienfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I144811 |
303 |
Semmler, Irene |
24 Apr 1925 | I187817 | |
304 |
Stroh, Emma Isabelle |
24 Apr 1925 | Tappen, Kidder County, North Dakota, USA | I108292 |
305 |
Berney, AnnaBelle |
24 Apr 1926 | Spalding, Greeley County, Nebraska, USA | I201594 |
306 |
Lattner, HaroldWilliam |
24 Apr 1926 | Cascade, Dubuque County, Iowa, USA | I151173 |
307 |
Muller, Esther + |
24 Apr 1926 | ,,, USA | I117439 |
308 |
Auch, Allen |
24 Apr 1927 | Harrold, Hughes County, South Dakota, USA | I160375 |
309 |
Kreuter, Susi |
24 Apr 1927 | I152483 | |
310 |
Schmierer, Herta |
24 Apr 1927 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195591 |
311 |
Alf, Philipp |
24 Apr 1928 | Moskalenko,,, Rußland | I18643 |
312 |
Drake, Oren Elbert |
24 Apr 1928 | I153350 | |
313 |
Klundt, Harold Ernest |
24 Apr 1928 | ,, North Dakota, USA | I111158 |
314 |
Koppenstein, Otto |
24 Apr 1929 | Jakobstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I128023 |
315 |
Steilen, Lloyd J. |
24 Apr 1929 | Farmer, Hanson County, South Dakota, USA | I236054 |
316 |
Haller, Ernestine |
24 Apr 1931 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I61610 |
317 |
Herrboldt, Ida |
24 Apr 1931 | Neu-Danzig, Gebiet Nikolajew, Region Nikolajew, Rußland | I135564 |
318 |
Riedinger, Irma |
24 Apr 1931 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I133224 |
319 |
Wasson, Dale |
24 Apr 1931 | ,,, USA | I82913 |
320 |
Bader, Lois Jane |
24 Apr 1932 | ,,, USA | I24797 |
321 |
Fischer, Gerald |
24 Apr 1932 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I54947 |
322 |
Hochhalter, Lifa |
24 Apr 1932 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I132015 |
323 |
Kusler, Esther |
24 Apr 1932 | ,,, USA | I8238 |
324 |
Forsch, Emil |
24 Apr 1933 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78284 |
325 |
Schroeder, Wayne Frederick |
24 Apr 1933 | Cameron, Howard County, Nebraska, USA | I36684 |
326 |
Cress, Unbekannt |
24 Apr 1934 | Goodland, Sherman County, Kansas, USA | I20771 |
327 |
Prieb, Harry |
24 Apr 1934 | Feodosija,, Region Krim, Rußland | I260792 |
328 |
Schlagel, Helen |
24 Apr 1934 | Froid, Roosevelt County, Montana, USA | I203453 |
329 |
Adler, Mary Lou |
24 Apr 1935 | Varick, Seneca County, New York, USA | I52308 |
330 |
Boschee, Charles L. |
24 Apr 1935 | Zeeland, McIntosh County, North Dakota, USA | I15056 |
331 |
Hofferber, Raymond John |
24 Apr 1935 | Prospect Valley, Weld County, Colorado, USA | I639 |
332 |
Schulz, Franz |
24 Apr 1935 | Elft, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I180864 |
333 |
Nutz, Johann |
24 Apr 1936 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I184075 |
334 |
Schmatjen, Janis Darlene |
24 Apr 1937 | Portland, Multnomah County, Oregon, USA | I105324 |
335 |
Hofmann, Margaret E. |
24 Apr 1938 | I142522 | |
336 |
Kerner, Anna |
24 Apr 1938 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I154388 |
337 |
Torgison, Donna Rae |
24 Apr 1938 | , Flathead County, Montana, USA | I140295 |
338 |
Wegner, Mathilde |
24 Apr 1938 | Klöstitz, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I78643 |
339 |
Fehr, Ella |
24 Apr 1939 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, UdSSR | I159738 |
340 |
Keller, Horst |
24 Apr 1939 | Tarutino, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rumänien | I142929 |
341 |
Sytsma, John |
24 Apr 1939 | Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey, USA | I96302 |
342 |
Huber, Irma |
24 Apr 1942 | Freudenfeld, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Deutschland | I132407 |
343 |
Wagner, Richard E. |
24 Apr 1945 | ,,, USA | I115333 |
344 |
Simmons, Geraldine Lois |
24 Apr 1946 | Peace River, Division No.19, Alberta, Canada | I171267 |
345 |
Ackerman, Lonnie Lavern |
24 Apr 1948 | Aurora, Hamilton County, Nebraska, USA | I116699 |
346 |
Lehman, Theodore G. |
24 Apr 1948 | Carlisle, Cumberland County, Pennsylvania, USA | I168563 |
347 |
Shull, Roger Wayne |
24 Apr 1950 | I14334 | |
348 |
Koepplin, David John |
24 Apr 1952 | ,,, USA | I117836 |
349 |
Neuberger, Unbekannt |
24 Apr 1957 | , Mercer County, North Dakota, USA | I181004 |