Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 101 bis 150 von 350
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Vorwärts»
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 |
Sauerhöfer, Margaretha |
24 Jun 1836 | I241562 | |
102 |
Schock, Johannes |
24 Jun 1836 | Peterstal, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I137364 |
103 |
Brokowsky, Johann |
24 Jun 1838 | Danzig, Gebiet Elisabethgrad, Oblast Kirowohrad, Rußland | I136481 |
104 |
Gall, Johanna Barbara |
24 Jun 1838 | ,,, Rußland | I53938 |
105 |
Wittmer, Sebastian |
24 Jun 1838 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205365 |
106 |
Kindelberger, Katharina |
24 Jun 1839 | Nothweiler, Kreis Südwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I103024 |
107 |
Künzler, Christian |
24 Jun 1839 | ,, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I126651 |
108 |
Mittleider, Johann Martin |
24 Jun 1840 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I68962 |
109 |
Schlecht, Johann F. Sr. |
24 Jun 1841 | Friedenstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I118674 |
110 |
Schweizer, Jakob |
24 Jun 1841 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I153979 |
111 |
Doerrheim, Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I64635 |
112 |
Schmierer, Johann Gottlieb |
24 Jun 1842 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I146030 |
113 |
Wendelin, Lorenz |
24 Jun 1842 | Gols, Neusiedl am See, Burgenland, Ungarn | I21959 |
114 |
Hettich, Johannes |
24 Jun 1843 | Bergdorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I66629 |
115 |
Quenzer, Johann Adam II. |
24 Jun 1843 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I118576 |
116 |
Axer, Gertrude |
24 Jun 1844 | I165239 | |
117 |
Kugelmann, Barbara |
24 Jun 1845 | Niederhochstadt, Kreis Südliche Weinstraße, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I263783 |
118 |
Leno, Johannes |
24 Jun 1846 | Peterstal, Gebiet Bender, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I90055 |
119 |
Rath, Gottfried |
24 Jun 1846 | Neuburg, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I81461 |
120 |
Unruh, Johann Christian |
24 Jun 1846 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I99117 |
121 |
Faelchle, Johanna Maria |
24 Jun 1847 | Teplitz, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I91352 |
122 |
Mantei, Christine |
24 Jun 1847 | Beresina, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I146247 |
123 |
Wahl, Margaretha |
24 Jun 1847 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I49747 |
124 |
Trautmann, Johann Georg |
24 Jun 1848 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I88346 |
125 |
Walker, Heinrich |
24 Jun 1849 | Helenental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I263928 |
126 |
Beyer, Johannes |
24 Jun 1850 | Vollmersweiler, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I193651 |
127 |
Haller, Johann |
24 Jun 1850 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I164786 |
128 |
Hof, Johann Sr. |
24 Jun 1850 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I94009 |
129 |
Broneske, Gottlieb |
24 Jun 1855 | Paris, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I179507 |
130 |
Neufer, Magdalena |
24 Jun 1855 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I63096 |
131 |
Rieger, Christina |
24 Jun 1855 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65164 |
132 |
Schilling, Johanna |
24 Jun 1855 | Glückstal, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I58450 |
133 |
Wandler, Anton |
24 Jun 1855 | Rastadt, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I124800 |
134 |
Wernick, Johannes |
24 Jun 1855 | Brienne, Gebiet Arzis, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I122425 |
135 |
Wittmer, Johannes |
24 Jun 1855 | Güldendorf, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I205404 |
136 |
Trautmann, Katharina |
24 Jun 1857 | Freudental, Gebiet Großliebental, Region Odessa, Rußland | I133593 |
137 |
Wahl, Katharina |
24 Jun 1857 | Hoffnungstal, Gebiet Akkermann, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I120346 |
138 |
Brehm, Peter |
24 Jun 1858 | Norka, Gebiet Saratov, Region Wolga, Rußland | I143603 |
139 |
Frey, Wilhelm |
24 Jun 1858 | Hagenbach, Kreis Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland | I104378 |
140 |
Roth, Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1858 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I92819 |
141 |
Wanner, Karolina |
24 Jun 1858 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I65440 |
142 |
Brown, Melvina Texander |
24 Jun 1860 | , Daviess County, Missouri, USA | I268762 |
143 |
Hochhalter, Friedrich |
24 Jun 1860 | Kassel, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I48207 |
144 |
Huhn, Wilhelm |
24 Jun 1860 | Waterloo, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I208544 |
145 |
Stark, Mary Anna |
24 Jun 1860 | Germantown, Washington County, Wisconsin, USA | I137097 |
146 |
Rosin, Elisabetha |
24 Jun 1861 | Neudorf, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I57367 |
147 |
Schmierer, Michael |
24 Jun 1861 | Worms, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I195596 |
148 |
Bath, Jacob |
24 Jun 1862 | Frank, Gebiet Glückstal, Region Odessa, Rußland | I954 |
149 |
Bippus, Magdalena |
24 Jun 1862 | Borodino, Gebiet Tarutino, Region Bessarabien, Rußland | I234638 |
150 |
Stoller, Johannes |
24 Jun 1862 | Rohrbach, Gebiet Beresan, Region Odessa, Rußland | I87061 |